Complete Team Report for Class C1:
(This report was generated on 09/18/19 at 10:34 am CDT)
Click Here for Excel Export (Class C1)

Click Here for Excel Export (Adams Central)
Adams Central (5-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Sandy CreekC21-94W3-0 41 
09/03/19HastingsB8-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/03/19SewardB8-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/05/19RavennaC23-93W2-1 44Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/05/19GibbonC15-52W2-0 47Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/10/19Hastings St. CeciliaC29-01L0-3 39 
09/12/19Blue HillC25-73L0-2 33Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/12/19Kearney CatholicC14-22L0-2 36Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/17/19AuroraB3-63W2-1 46Triangular (host: Aurora)
09/17/19MindenC17-52W2-1 47Triangular (host: Aurora)
09/19/19@ Doniphan-TrumbullC23-93 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City High School/Central City Middle School
09/24/19St. PaulC18-01 - - 
09/26/19Grand Island Central CatholicC25-11 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
10/01/19NorthwestB5-52 - - 
10/08/19YorkB4-53 - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/08/19LexingtonB5-42 - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/15/19Fillmore CentralC28-42 - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Northwest High School
10/21/19HoldregeB0-74 - -Triangular (host: Holdrege)
10/21/19LexingtonB5-42 - -Triangular (host: Holdrege)

Total Points:
409
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.900


Click Here for Excel Export (Ainsworth)
Ainsworth (4-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ StuartD24-42L0-3 36 
08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     MindenC17-52L0-2 36Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     ValentineC13-83W2-0 44Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     CentennialC27-62L0-2 36Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Thayer CentralC28-01L0-2 39Minden InviteMinden High School
09/05/19@ Winner, SDC10-04L0-3 30 
09/12/19North CentralC22-43W2-0 44Triangular (host: North Central)
09/12/19CWCD16-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: North Central)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/14     GothenburgC13-53L1-2 33Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     OgallalaC17-21L0-2 39Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     CozadC11-104W2-0 41Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
09/17/19West HoltC22-104W3-0 41 
09/19/19Sandhills/ThedfordD21-84 - - 
09/26/19BurwellC25-22 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hershey
10/03/19@ O'NeillC16-11 - - 
10/08/19StuartD24-42 - -Triangular (host: North Central)
10/08/19North CentralC22-43 - -Triangular (host: North Central)
10/15/19McCookB1-64 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/15/19Broken BowC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/17/19StuartD24-42 - -Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/17/19Boyd CountyC28-21 - -Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine Ne.
10/22/19@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C29-21 - - 
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gothenburg

Total Points:
458
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 38.167


Click Here for Excel Export (Arlington)
Arlington (3-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Fort CalhounC14-53L1-3 33 
08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Plattsmouth HS
     08/31     Nebraska CityB2-74W2-1 43Plattsmouth InvitationalPlattsmouth HS
     08/31     NorrisB11-21L0-2 41Plattsmouth InvitationalPlattsmouth HS
     08/31     Raymond CentralC10-84W2-1 41Plattsmouth InvitationalPlattsmouth HS
09/03/19@ Aquinas CatholicC22-53W3-2 44 
09/05/19@ PlatteviewB9-31L0-3 41 
09/10/19@ Archbishop BerganD19-62L0-3 36 
09/17/19@ Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42L0-3 36 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
09/26/19Oakland-CraigC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)
09/26/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Arlington Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Arlington
10/01/19West Point-BeemerC14-83 - -Triangular (host: Wayne)
10/01/19WayneC110-01 - -Triangular (host: Wayne)
10/03/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central
10/08/19Raymond CentralC10-84 - - 
10/10/19Douglas County WestC17-21 - - 
10/15-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capitol Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)High Seeds/Fort Calhoun (Championship)
10/22/19WahooC17-11 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/22/19SyracuseC19-01 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)

Total Points:
315
Win %: 37.500%
Average Points: 39.375


Click Here for Excel Export (Ashland-Greenwood)
Ashland-Greenwood (7-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Omaha MercyB2-33W3-0 46 
09/03/19WaverlyB11-01L0-3 41 
09/05/19@ Bishop NeumannC27-52L2-3 36 
09/07/19Douglas County WestC17-21L0-3 39Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/07/19SyracuseC19-01L2-3 39Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     Lincoln LutheranC18-21W2-0 50Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     LouisvilleC19-31W2-0 50Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     MalcolmC19-31W2-1 50Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     ConestogaC11-134W2-0 41Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Elmwood-MurdockC26-103W2-0 44Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19ArlingtonC13-53W3-0 44 
09/19/19LouisvilleC19-31 - - 
09/24/19WahooC17-11 - - 
09/26/19Fort CalhounC14-53 - - 
10/01/19Archbishop BerganD19-62 - - 
10/03-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland - Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland - Greenwood
10/08/19@ YutanC29-31 - - 
10/10/19Raymond CentralC10-84 - -Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/10/19PlatteviewB9-31 - -Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/15-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capitol Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)High Seeds/Fort Calhoun (Championship)
10/24/19SewardB8-42 - - 

Total Points:
480
Win %: 63.636%
Average Points: 43.636


Click Here for Excel Export (Auburn)
Auburn (2-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ LouisvilleC19-31L1-3 39 
09/03/19Elmwood-MurdockC26-103W3-0 44 
09/05/19@ FairburyC12-74W3-2 41 
09/12/19@ Johnson-BrockD110-52L1-3 36 
09/17/19Lincoln LutheranC18-21L0-3 39 
09/19/19Nebraska CityB2-74 - -Triangular (host: Auburn)
09/19/19Falls CityC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Auburn)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
09/24/19@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD111-31 - - 
09/26/19PalmyraC26-42 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
09/30/19FreemanC24-73 - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
09/30/19ConestogaC11-134 - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
10/03-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland - Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland - Greenwood
10/10/19@ Johnson County CentralC26-42 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
10/21/19@ PlattsmouthB5-42 - - 

Total Points:
199
Win %: 40.000%
Average Points: 39.800


Click Here for Excel Export (Battle Creek)
Battle Creek (8-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19West Point-BeemerC14-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Stanton)
08/29/19StantonC28-42W2-0 47Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/05/19@ CreightonD13-73W3-0 44 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Plainview High School
     09/12     West HoltC22-104W2-0 41Plainview InvitePlainview High School
     09/12     MadisonC21-104W2-0 41Plainview InvitePlainview High School
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann HS
     09/14     BeatriceB5-32L0-2 38Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     BenningtonB2-124W2-0 43Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     Douglas County WestC17-21W2-0 50Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
09/17/19@ PierceC12-94W3-0 41 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
09/24/19Neligh-OakdaleD13-43 - -Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/24/19OsmondD17-11 - -Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/26/19Wisner-PilgerC26-32 - -Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/26/19CroftonC25-42 - -Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley
10/01/19Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52 - - 
10/03/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/03/19Elgin Public/Pope JohnD12-84 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/08/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42 - - 
10/10/19@ Norfolk CatholicC16-21 - - 
10/15/19O'NeillC16-11 - - 
10/17/19@ WayneC110-01 - - 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce

Total Points:
389
Win %: 88.889%
Average Points: 43.222


Click Here for Excel Export (Boone Central/Newman Grove)
Boone Central/Newman Grove (2-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19@ West Point-BeemerC14-83W3-1 44 
09/05/19O'NeillC16-11L2-3 39 
09/12/19@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42L0-3 36 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     OrdC17-52L1-2 36Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Tekamah-HermanC21-114W2-0 41Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Central CityC12-74L0-2 30Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/17/19@ CroftonC25-42L0-3 36 
09/19/19Norfolk CatholicC16-21 - -Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
09/19/19StantonC28-42 - -Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City High School/Central City Middle School
09/24/19Columbus LakeviewC18-11 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/24/19Nebraska ChristianD26-01 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
10/01/19@ OrdC17-52 - - 
10/03/19Elgin Public/Pope JohnD12-84 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/03/19Battle CreekC18-11 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/08/19PierceC12-94 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/08/19WayneC110-01 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/10/19@ West HoltC22-104 - - 
10/15/19FullertonD15-32 - - 
10/17/19@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52 - - 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce

Total Points:
262
Win %: 28.571%
Average Points: 37.429


Click Here for Excel Export (Boys Town)
Boys Town (2-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73L0-2 33Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
08/29/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43L0-2 33Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
     08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Boys Town Invite (4-Team Round Robin)BoysTown
     08/31     Omaha NationD15-32L0-2 36Boys Town InviteBoysTown
     08/31     Weeping WaterD16-62L0-2 36Boys Town InviteBoysTown
     08/31     Whiting, IAD20-04W2-1 41Boys Town InviteBoysTown
09/05/19@ Omaha Christian AcademyD14-22W3-2 47 
09/12/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43L0-2 33Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/12/19YutanC29-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/16/19College View AcademyD23-43L0-2 33Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/16/19Heartland Christian, IAD20-04L0-2 30Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/19/19@ ConestogaC11-134 - - 
09/24/19@ Cornerstone ChristianC24-22 - - 
10/01/19Douglas County WestC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/01/19Omaha Christian AcademyD14-22 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/03/19@ Cedar BluffsC23-11 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
10/08/19MeadC27-01 - - 
10/10/19College View AcademyD23-43 - - 
10/19/19Omaha Christian AcademyD14-22 - -Triangular (host: Boys Town)
10/19/19Parkview ChristianD20-54 - -Triangular (host: Boys Town)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)College View Academy - Lincoln

Total Points:
361
Win %: 20.000%
Average Points: 36.100


Click Here for Excel Export (Broken Bow)
Broken Bow (6-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19HersheyC15-52W3-0 47 
09/05/19GothenburgC13-53W3-0 44 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Minutemaid VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/07     HastingsB8-42W2-0 49Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     Chase CountyC14-32W2-0 47Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     St. PaulC18-01L0-2 39Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
09/12/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42W2-0 47Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
09/12/19CozadC11-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
09/19/19LexingtonB5-42 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
09/26/19CenturaC26-21 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
09/26/19GibbonC15-52 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutherland
10/03/19HoldregeB0-74 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/03/19RavennaC23-93 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/08/19OrdC17-52 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/08/19CozadC11-104 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/10/19OgallalaC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Minden)
10/10/19MindenC17-52 - -Triangular (host: Minden)
10/15/19McCookB1-64 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/15/19AinsworthC14-83 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/17/19Kearney CatholicC14-22 - - 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Broken Bow
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gothenburg

Total Points:
314
Win %: 85.714%
Average Points: 44.857


Click Here for Excel Export (Central City)
Central City (2-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19RavennaC23-93L2-3 33 
09/03/19CentennialC27-62L0-3 36 
09/05/19CenturaC26-21L1-3 39 
09/10/19@ Wood RiverC22-84L2-3 30 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53W2-0 44Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     CroftonC25-42L0-2 36Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Oakland-CraigC26-42L0-2 36Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/17/19GibbonC15-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/17/19Doniphan-TrumbullC23-93W2-0 44Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/19/19AuroraB3-63 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
09/19/19Columbus LakeviewC18-11 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City High School/Central City Middle School
09/24/19OrdC17-52 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
09/24/19Sandy CreekC21-94 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
10/01/19St. PaulC18-01 - - 
10/03/19@ Twin RiverD12-63 - - 
10/08/19Arcadia/Loup CityC29-11 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
10/22/19Nebraska ChristianD26-01 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
10/22/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD12-43 - -Triangular (host: Central City)

Total Points:
334
Win %: 22.222%
Average Points: 37.111


Click Here for Excel Export (Chadron)
Chadron (6-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19MitchellC110-31W3-0 50 
09/03/19ScottsbluffB3-83W3-0 46 
09/05/19@ Gordon-RushvilleC111-21W3-0 50 
09/10/19@ AllianceB1-33W3-0 46 
09/12/19GeringB6-52W3-0 49 
09/17/19SidneyB8-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Chadron)
09/17/19BridgeportC26-73W2-0 44Triangular (host: Chadron)
09/20-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gothenburg Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg Public School
09/26/19@ ScottsbluffB3-83 - - 
10/03/19@ Gordon-RushvilleC111-21 - - 
10/04-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Chadron HS/Chadron MS
10/15/19@ SidneyB8-11 - - 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine Ne.
10/21/19@ Hot Springs, SDC10-0- - - 
10/24/19AllianceB1-33 - - 
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Alliance Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Alliance High School

Total Points:
326
Win %: 85.714%
Average Points: 46.571


Click Here for Excel Export (Chase County)
Chase County (4-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ OgallalaC17-21L0-3 39 
09/03/19MindenC17-52W2-1 47Triangular (host: McCook)
09/03/19McCookB1-64W2-0 43Triangular (host: McCook)
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Minutemaid VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/07     HersheyC15-52W2-1 47Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     Broken BowC16-11L0-2 39Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42L1-2 36Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
09/10/19Yuma, COC10-04W3-0 41 
09/17/19@ Sedgwick County (Julesburg/Revere), COC20-04 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -McCook Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
09/24/19SidneyB8-11 - - 
09/26/19St. Francis, KSD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Dundy County-Stratton)
09/26/19Dundy County-StrattonD14-73 - -Triangular (host: Dundy County-Stratton)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutherland
10/01/19GothenburgC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/01/19Perkins CountyD10-84 - -Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/04/19SutherlandD16-32 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
10/04/19MaxwellC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
10/07/19SouthwestD12-74 - -Triangular (host: Southwest)
10/07/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42 - -Triangular (host: Southwest)
10/10/19@ Perkins CountyD10-84 - - 
10/15/19KimballD13-104 - -Triangular (host: Chase County)
10/15/19Haxtun, COD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Chase County)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Grant
10/22/19HersheyC15-52 - - 

Total Points:
292
Win %: 57.143%
Average Points: 41.714


Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus Lakeview)
Columbus Lakeview (8-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19SchuylerB1-64W3-0 43 
09/05/19@ SewardB8-42W3-1 49 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/07     Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52W2-0 47Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Bishop NeumannC27-52W2-1 47Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Columbus ScotusC110-21L1-2 39Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/10/19YorkB4-53W3-0 46 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Oakland-CraigC26-42W2-0 47Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Tekamah-HermanC21-114W2-0 41Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     StantonC28-42W2-0 47Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/19/19Central CityC12-74 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
09/19/19AuroraB3-63 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
09/24/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/24/19Nebraska ChristianD26-01 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
10/01/19@ Columbus ScotusC110-21 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Lakeview
10/08/19St. PaulC18-01 - - 
10/10/19@ CreteB4-83 - - 
10/15/19Lutheran High NortheastC29-52 - - 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Northwest High School
10/22/19Bishop NeumannC27-52 - -Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
10/22/19Omaha ConcordiaC12-104 - -Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
10/24/19@ North Bend CentralC18-52 - - 

Total Points:
406
Win %: 88.889%
Average Points: 45.111


Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus Scotus)
Columbus Scotus (10-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Kearney CatholicC14-22W3-2 47 
09/03/19Omaha ConcordiaC12-104W3-0 41 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/07     Twin RiverD12-63W2-0 44Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Columbus LakeviewC18-11W2-1 50Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     StantonC28-42W2-0 47Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/10/19@ WayneC110-01L1-3 39 
09/13-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Omaha Bryan Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Bryan/Bellevue East
     09/13     Omaha BryanA6-42W2-0 50Omaha Bryan TournamentOmaha Bryan/Bellevue East
     09/13     FremontA7-62W2-0 50Omaha Bryan TournamentOmaha Bryan/Bellevue East
     09/13     Lincoln North StarA6-93W2-1 47Omaha Bryan TournamentOmaha Bryan/Bellevue East
     09/14     Bellevue WestA10-62L1-2 39Omaha Bryan TournamentOmaha Bryan/Bellevue East
     09/14     NorfolkA9-52W2-0 50Omaha Bryan TournamentOmaha Bryan/Bellevue East
     09/14     Omaha CentralA6-73W2-1 47Omaha Bryan TournamentOmaha Bryan/Bellevue East
09/19/19Aquinas CatholicC22-53 - - 
09/26/19@ Lincoln ChristianC18-42 - - 
10/01/19Columbus LakeviewC18-11 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Lakeview
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
10/15/19@ Grand Island Central CatholicC25-11 - - 
10/17/19@ Bishop NeumannC27-52 - - 
10/22/19Hastings St. CeciliaC29-01 - - 

Total Points:
551
Win %: 83.333%
Average Points: 45.917


Click Here for Excel Export (Conestoga)
Conestoga (1-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Douglas County WestC17-21L0-3 39 
09/03/19@ MalcolmC19-31L0-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water High School
     09/07     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD111-31L0-2 39Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Falls City Sacred HeartD26-62L0-2 36Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     YutanC29-31L0-2 39Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     East ButlerD11-104W2-0 41Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
09/10/19MeadC27-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/10/19PalmyraC26-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     LouisvilleC19-31L0-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     Elmwood-MurdockC26-103L0-2 33Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42L0-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Lincoln LutheranC18-21L0-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19Elmwood-MurdockC26-103L0-2 33Triangular (host: Louisville)
09/17/19LouisvilleC19-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Louisville)
09/19/19Boys TownC12-84 - - 
09/24/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43 - - 
09/26/19Raymond CentralC10-84 - -Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/26/19Weeping WaterD16-62 - -Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/30/19AuburnC12-33 - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
09/30/19FreemanC24-73 - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
10/03/19@ YutanC29-31 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
10/08/19@ Falls CityC13-53 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
10/22/19Fort CalhounC14-53 - - 
10/24/19@ Johnson County CentralC26-42 - - 

Total Points:
527
Win %: 7.143%
Average Points: 37.643


Click Here for Excel Export (Cozad)
Cozad (1-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ GothenburgC13-53L0-3 33 
09/03/19@ LexingtonB5-42L0-3 38 
09/05/19Southern ValleyC17-21L0-3 39 
09/10/19HersheyC15-52L2-3 36 
09/12/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42L1-2 36Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
09/12/19Broken BowC16-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/14     AinsworthC14-83L0-2 33Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     ValentineC13-83L0-2 33Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     CenturaC26-21L0-2 39Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
09/17/19ArapahoeD10-144W2-0 41Triangular (host: Alma)
09/17/19AlmaD110-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Alma)
09/24/19OgallalaC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Lexington)
09/24/19LexingtonB5-42 - -Triangular (host: Lexington)
09/26/19MaxwellC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/26/19SutherlandD16-32 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege
10/01/19McCookB1-64 - -Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/01/19CambridgeD16-32 - -Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/08/19OrdC17-52 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/08/19Broken BowC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/15/19@ MindenC17-52 - - 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine Ne.
10/21/19@ Elm CreekC26-42 - - 
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gothenburg

Total Points:
403
Win %: 9.091%
Average Points: 36.636


Click Here for Excel Export (David City)
David City (2-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19St. PaulC18-01L0-3 39 
09/05/19@ Fillmore CentralC28-42L1-3 36 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Fort Calhoun High School
     09/07     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73L0-2 33Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
     09/07     WinnebagoC13-32W2-0 47Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
09/10/19@ East ButlerD11-104W3-0 41 
09/19/19MilfordC15-42 - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/19/19MalcolmC19-31 - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
09/24/19@ Cross CountyC26-01 - - 
09/26/19SchuylerB1-64 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
10/01/19Thayer CentralC28-01 - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
10/01/19Wilber-ClatoniaC12-114 - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
10/08/19Twin RiverD12-63 - - 
10/10/19FairburyC12-74 - -Triangular (host: Sutton)
10/10/19SuttonC26-52 - -Triangular (host: Sutton)
10/15/19@ HeartlandD13-22 - - 
10/17/19CentennialC27-62 - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/17/19Aquinas CatholicC22-53 - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/17/19Aquinas CatholicC22-53 - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
196
Win %: 40.000%
Average Points: 39.200


Click Here for Excel Export (Douglas County West)
Douglas County West (7-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19ConestogaC11-134W3-0 41 
09/05/19@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73W3-0 44 
09/07/19Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42W3-0 47Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/07/19SyracuseC19-01L2-3 39Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/10/19Raymond CentralC10-84W3-1 41 
09/12/19@ Omaha ConcordiaC12-104W3-0 41 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann HS
     09/14     YorkB4-53W2-0 46Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73W2-0 44Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     Battle CreekC18-11L0-2 39Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
09/19/19Archbishop BerganD19-62 - - 
09/26/19PlatteviewB9-31 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
09/30/19WahooC17-11 - -Triangular (host: Wahoo)
09/30/19Fort CalhounC14-53 - -Triangular (host: Wahoo)
10/01/19Omaha Christian AcademyD14-22 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/01/19Boys TownC12-84 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/08/19West Point-BeemerC14-83 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/08/19Oakland-CraigC26-42 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/10/19@ ArlingtonC13-53 - - 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Winser-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
10/15-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capitol Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)High Seeds/Fort Calhoun (Championship)
10/22/19PlattsmouthB5-42 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/22/19LouisvilleC19-31 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)

Total Points:
382
Win %: 77.778%
Average Points: 42.444


Click Here for Excel Export (Fairbury)
Fairbury (2-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19@ MilfordC15-42L0-3 36 
09/05/19AuburnC12-33L2-3 33 
09/10/19Thayer CentralC28-01L0-3 39 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     CentennialC27-62W2-1 47Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     MilfordC15-42L0-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     LouisvilleC19-31L0-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Fort CalhounC14-53W2-0 44Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     MalcolmC19-31L1-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19CentennialC27-62L2-3 36 
09/19/19CreteB4-83 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
09/24/19@ SuperiorC28-21 - - 
09/26/19BeatriceB5-32 - - 
10/01/19@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD111-31 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central
10/08/19@ SouthernC27-52 - - 
10/10/19David CityC12-33 - -Triangular (host: Sutton)
10/10/19SuttonC26-52 - -Triangular (host: Sutton)
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
10/15/19Falls CityC13-53 - - 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
349
Win %: 22.222%
Average Points: 38.778


Click Here for Excel Export (Falls City)
Falls City (3-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Johnson-BrockD110-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
08/29/19SouthernC27-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
09/05/19Johnson County CentralC26-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
09/05/19Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD111-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
09/09/19@ PlattsmouthB5-42L0-3 38 
09/10/19Elmwood-MurdockC26-103W3-1 44 
09/12/19Pawnee CityD14-103W2-0 44Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/12/19SterlingD23-73W2-1 44Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/19/19Nebraska CityB2-74 - -Triangular (host: Auburn)
09/19/19AuburnC12-33 - -Triangular (host: Auburn)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
09/24/19@ Savannah, MOB0-0- - - 
09/26/19SyracuseC19-01 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/26/19Lourdes Central CatholicC28-01 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/30/19Hiawatha, KSC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Horton, KS)
09/30/19@ Horton, KSC10-0- - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Johnson County Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Tecumseh/Cook
10/08/19ConestogaC11-134 - - 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
10/15/19@ FairburyC12-74 - - 
10/21/19@ Weeping WaterD16-62 - - 

Total Points:
317
Win %: 37.500%
Average Points: 39.625


Click Here for Excel Export (Fort Calhoun)
Fort Calhoun (4-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19ArlingtonC13-53W3-1 44 
09/05/19SyracuseC19-01L2-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Fort Calhoun High School
     09/07     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73W2-1 44Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
     09/07     WinnebagoC13-32W2-0 47Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
09/10/19@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43W3-1 44 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     CentennialC27-62L0-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     MalcolmC19-31L0-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     MilfordC15-42L1-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     FairburyC12-74L0-2 30Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/19/19@ Raymond CentralC10-84 - - 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman
09/26/19@ Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42 - - 
09/30/19Douglas County WestC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Wahoo)
09/30/19WahooC17-11 - -Triangular (host: Wahoo)
10/03/19PlatteviewB9-31 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
10/10/19LouisvilleC19-31 - -Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/10/19YutanC29-31 - -Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/15-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capitol Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)High Seeds/Fort Calhoun (Championship)
10/22/19@ ConestogaC11-134 - - 
10/24/19Wisner-PilgerC26-32 - -Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
10/24/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73 - -Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))

Total Points:
359
Win %: 44.444%
Average Points: 39.889


Click Here for Excel Export (Gibbon)
Gibbon (5-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-53W3-1 44 
09/03/19ElbaD20-94W2-0 41Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/03/19Nebraska ChristianD26-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/05/19RavennaC23-93W2-0 44Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/05/19Adams CentralC15-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/12/19@ Hastings St. CeciliaC29-01L0-3 39 
09/16/19OrdC17-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/16/19RavennaC23-93L1-2 33Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/17/19Doniphan-TrumbullC23-93W2-1 44Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/17/19Central CityC12-74W2-0 41Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Gibbon
09/24/19SheltonD16-73 - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/24/19Arcadia/Loup CityC29-11 - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/26/19Broken BowC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
09/26/19CenturaC26-21 - -Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/01/19Exeter-MilliganD24-83 - -Triangular (host: Gibbon)
10/01/19KenesawD15-63 - -Triangular (host: Gibbon)
10/08/19@ OvertonD19-11 - - 
10/10/19Elm CreekC26-42 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City High School
10/24/19St. PaulC18-01 - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)
10/24/19Wood RiverC22-84 - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)

Total Points:
397
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 39.700


Click Here for Excel Export (Gordon-Rushville)
Gordon-Rushville (11-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19KimballD13-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hemingford)
08/29/19HemingfordC21-114W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/03/19BridgeportC26-73W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/03/19MitchellC110-31W2-0 50Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/05/19ChadronC16-11L0-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Trails Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/07     MitchellC110-31L0-2 39Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
     09/07     BridgeportC26-73W2-0 44Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
     09/07     BayardC21-44W2-0 41Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
09/12/19@ BayardC21-44W3-0 41 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sheridan County Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon/Rushville
     09/14     KimballD13-104W2-0 41Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
     09/14     CrawfordD27-32W2-0 47Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
     09/14     Hay SpringsD23-93W2-0 44Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
     09/14     HemingfordC21-114W2-0 41Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
09/17/19@ CrawfordD27-32 - - 
09/19/19Cody-KilgoreD23-11 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
10/03/19ChadronC16-11 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Lead-Deadwood invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Deadwood, SD
10/07/19Hay SpringsD23-93 - - 
10/10/19Bennett County (Martin), SDC10-04 - - 
10/17/19AllianceB1-33 - -Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
10/17/19ValentineC13-83 - -Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine Ne.
10/22/19MorrillC22-43 - - 

Total Points:
553
Win %: 84.615%
Average Points: 42.538


Click Here for Excel Export (Gothenburg)
Gothenburg (3-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19CozadC11-104W3-0 41 
09/03/19@ Southern ValleyC17-21W3-2 50 
09/05/19@ Broken BowC16-11L0-3 39 
09/12/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C29-21L1-3 39 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/14     Hastings St. CeciliaC29-01L0-2 39Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     CenturaC26-21L1-2 39Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     AinsworthC14-83W2-1 44Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
09/17/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42L2-3 36 
09/20-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gothenburg Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg Public School
09/24/19HastingsB8-42 - -Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/24/19CreteB4-83 - -Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/26/19@ MindenC17-52 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hershey
10/01/19Chase CountyC14-32 - -Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/01/19Perkins CountyD10-84 - -Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/05/19HoldregeB0-74 - -Triangular (host: Holdrege)
10/05/19OrdC17-52 - -Triangular (host: Holdrege)
10/08/19OgallalaC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/08/19ValentineC13-83 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/10/19McCookB1-64 - -Triangular (host: McCook)
10/10/19LexingtonB5-42 - -Triangular (host: McCook)
10/22/19AmherstD13-73 - - 
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gothenburg

Total Points:
327
Win %: 37.500%
Average Points: 40.875


Click Here for Excel Export (Hershey)
Hershey (5-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Broken BowC16-11L0-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Minutemaid VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/07     HoldregeB0-74W2-0 43Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     LexingtonB5-42L0-2 38Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     Chase CountyC14-32L1-2 36Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
09/10/19@ CozadC11-104W3-2 41 
09/12/19LexingtonB5-42W3-1 49 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
     09/14     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-53W2-0 44Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     Southern ValleyC17-21L0-2 39Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     Elm CreekC26-42L1-2 36Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
09/17/19@ McCookB1-64W3-1 43 
09/24/19@ KimballD13-104 - - 
09/26/19SouthwestD12-74 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hershey
10/03/19ValentineC13-83 - - 
10/10/19@ SutherlandD16-32 - - 
10/12/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42 - -Triangular (host: Hershey)
10/12/19MaxwellC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Hershey)
10/15/19Dundy County-StrattonD14-73 - -Triangular (host: Hershey)
10/15/19Perkins CountyD10-84 - -Triangular (host: Hershey)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Grant
10/22/19@ Chase CountyC14-32 - - 

Total Points:
408
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.800


Click Here for Excel Export (Kearney Catholic)
Kearney Catholic (4-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Columbus ScotusC110-21L2-3 39 
08/31/19Hastings St. CeciliaC29-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
08/31/19Aquinas CatholicC22-53W2-0 44Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/10/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C29-21W3-0 50 
09/12/19Adams CentralC15-52W2-0 47Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/12/19Blue HillC25-73W2-0 44Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/20-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gothenburg Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg Public School
09/24/19CenturaC26-21 - - 
09/26/19NorthwestB5-52 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
10/01/19@ Grand Island Central CatholicC25-11 - - 
10/03/19@ OrdC17-52 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Lakeview
10/08/19@ North PlatteA6-93 - - 
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
10/17/19@ Broken BowC16-11 - - 
10/22/19OvertonD19-11 - - 
10/24/19RavennaC23-93 - - 

Total Points:
263
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 43.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Christian)
Lincoln Christian (8-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Omaha ConcordiaC12-104W3-1 41 
08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     Fillmore CentralC28-42W2-0 47Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     CentennialC27-62W2-0 47Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Thayer CentralC28-01L1-2 39Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Blue HillC25-73W2-0 44Minden InviteMinden High School
09/03/19Archbishop BerganD19-62W3-1 47 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo High School
     09/07     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC11-44W2-0 41Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     WahooC17-11L0-2 39Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     OrdC17-52W2-0 47Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
09/10/19@ Lincoln LutheranC18-21L1-3 39 
09/12/19SyracuseC19-01L1-3 39 
09/17/19@ Bishop NeumannC27-52W3-0 47 
09/24/19FreemanC24-73 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/24/19Lourdes Central CatholicC28-01 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/26/19Columbus ScotusC110-21 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
10/01/19@ NorrisB11-21 - - 
10/03/19LouisvilleC19-31 - - 
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
10/22/19Grand Island Central CatholicC25-11 - - 
10/24/19PlattsmouthB5-42 - -Triangular (host: Plattsmouth)
10/24/19PlatteviewB9-31 - -Triangular (host: Plattsmouth)

Total Points:
517
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 43.083


Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Lutheran)
Lincoln Lutheran (8-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ WaverlyB11-01L0-3 41 
09/03/19Raymond CentralC10-84W3-0 41 
09/05/19@ Omaha ConcordiaC12-104W3-0 41 
09/10/19Lincoln ChristianC18-42W3-1 47 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42L0-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     Elmwood-MurdockC26-103W2-0 44Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     LouisvilleC19-31W2-0 50Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     MilfordC15-42W2-0 47Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     ConestogaC11-134W2-0 41Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19@ AuburnC12-33W3-0 44 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
09/24/19Bishop NeumannC27-52 - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
09/24/19Archbishop BerganD19-62 - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
09/26/19CreteB4-83 - - 
10/03-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland - Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland - Greenwood
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
10/15/19@ Aquinas CatholicC22-53 - - 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
10/22/19NorrisB11-21 - -Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/22/19BeatriceB5-32 - -Triangular (host: Beatrice)

Total Points:
432
Win %: 80.000%
Average Points: 43.200


Click Here for Excel Export (Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS) (6-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Boys TownC12-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
08/29/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43W2-0 44Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
09/05/19Douglas County WestC17-21L0-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Fort Calhoun High School
     09/07     David CityC12-33W2-0 44Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
     09/07     Fort CalhounC14-53L1-2 33Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
09/10/19Twin RiverD12-63W2-0 44Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
09/10/19Tekamah-HermanC21-114W2-1 41Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann HS
     09/14     Omaha Gross CatholicB7-42L0-2 38Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     Douglas County WestC17-21L0-2 39Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     BenningtonB2-124L1-2 32Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
09/16/19North Bend CentralC18-52L1-2 36Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/16/19StantonC28-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/17/19@ PenderD13-63W3-0 44 
09/19/19@ Howells-DodgeC210-11 - - 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Logan View High School
09/24/19West Point-BeemerC14-83 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
09/24/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD12-43 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
09/24/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD12-43 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/01/19@ Clarkson/LeighC23-22 - - 
10/03/19MadisonC21-104 - - 
10/08/19BRLDC27-72 - - 
10/15/19Archbishop BerganD19-62 - -Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/15/19Oakland-CraigC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
10/24/19Wisner-PilgerC26-32 - -Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
10/24/19Fort CalhounC14-53 - -Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))

Total Points:
511
Win %: 46.154%
Average Points: 39.308


Click Here for Excel Export (Louisville)
Louisville (9-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19AuburnC12-33W3-1 44 
09/03/19@ PalmyraC26-42W3-2 47 
09/05/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43W2-0 44Triangular (host: Malcolm)
09/05/19MalcolmC19-31L1-2 39Triangular (host: Malcolm)
09/09/19@ Raymond CentralC10-84W3-0 41 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42L0-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     ConestogaC11-134W2-0 41Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Lincoln LutheranC18-21L0-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     FairburyC12-74W2-0 41Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Elmwood-MurdockC26-103W2-0 44Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19Elmwood-MurdockC26-103W2-0 44Triangular (host: Louisville)
09/17/19ConestogaC11-134W2-0 41Triangular (host: Louisville)
09/19/19@ Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42 - - 
09/24/19MeadC27-01 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
10/01/19Johnson County CentralC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
10/01/19Weeping WaterD16-62 - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
10/03/19@ Lincoln ChristianC18-42 - - 
10/08/19PlatteviewB9-31 - - 
10/10/19Fort CalhounC14-53 - -Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/10/19YutanC29-31 - -Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
10/22/19PlattsmouthB5-42 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/22/19Douglas County WestC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/24/19FreemanC24-73 - - 

Total Points:
501
Win %: 75.000%
Average Points: 41.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Malcolm)
Malcolm (9-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19ConestogaC11-134W3-0 41 
09/05/19LouisvilleC19-31W2-1 50Triangular (host: Malcolm)
09/05/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC13-43W2-1 44Triangular (host: Malcolm)
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Beatrice High School
     09/07     Omaha Gross CatholicB7-42L1-2 38Beatrice InvitationalBeatrice High School
     09/07     BenningtonB2-124W2-0 43Beatrice InvitationalBeatrice High School
     09/07     AuroraB3-63L1-2 35Beatrice InvitationalBeatrice High School
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     MilfordC15-42W2-0 47Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     Fort CalhounC14-53W2-0 44Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     CentennialC27-62W2-0 47Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42L1-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     FairburyC12-74W2-1 41Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19@ Wilber-ClatoniaC12-114W3-0 41 
09/19/19David CityC12-33 - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/19/19MilfordC15-42 - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/23/19YorkB4-53 - -Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/23/19PalmyraC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/26/19YutanC29-31 - - 
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Wymore
10/03/19@ North Bend CentralC18-52 - - 
10/07/19@ Johnson County CentralC26-42 - - 
10/08/19Weeping WaterD16-62 - - 
10/10/19@ WahooC17-11 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
10/22/19Elmwood-MurdockC26-103 - -Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/22/19Elmwood-MurdockC26-103 - -Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/22/19FreemanC24-73 - -Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/22/19FreemanC24-73 - -Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/24/19Bishop NeumannC27-52 - - 

Total Points:
507
Win %: 75.000%
Average Points: 42.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Milford)
Milford (5-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ SyracuseC19-01L2-3 39 
09/03/19FairburyC12-74W3-0 41 
09/05/19@ CentennialC27-62W3-1 47 
09/10/19Fillmore CentralC28-42L2-3 36 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     MalcolmC19-31L0-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     FairburyC12-74W2-0 41Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Lincoln LutheranC18-21L0-2 39Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     CentennialC27-62W2-0 47Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Fort CalhounC14-53W2-1 44Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/19/19David CityC12-33 - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/19/19MalcolmC19-31 - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Geneva/Fairmont
09/24/19@ Raymond CentralC10-84 - - 
09/26/19@ Thayer CentralC28-01 - - 
10/01/19Sandy CreekC21-94 - - 
10/03/19Wilber-ClatoniaC12-114 - - 
10/07-10/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Syracuse Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Syracuse Middle School
10/10/19YorkB4-53 - - 
10/15/19CreteB4-83 - -Triangular (host: Milford)
10/15/19SewardB8-42 - -Triangular (host: Milford)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Utica, NE
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
373
Win %: 55.556%
Average Points: 41.444


Click Here for Excel Export (Minden)
Minden (7-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19OrdC17-52L0-3 36 
08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     AinsworthC14-83W2-0 44Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     ValentineC13-83W2-1 44Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Thayer CentralC28-01L0-2 39Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Fillmore CentralC28-42W2-0 47Minden InviteMinden High School
09/03/19McCookB1-64W2-0 43Triangular (host: McCook)
09/03/19Chase CountyC14-32L1-2 36Triangular (host: McCook)
09/05/19HoldregeB0-74W2-0 43Triangular (host: Minden)
09/05/19LexingtonB5-42W2-0 49Triangular (host: Minden)
09/12/19@ Phillipsburg, KSC15-01L2-3 39 
09/17/19AuroraB3-63W2-0 46Triangular (host: Aurora)
09/17/19Adams CentralC15-52L1-2 36Triangular (host: Aurora)
09/20-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gothenburg Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg Public School
09/26/19GothenburgC13-53 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege
10/03/19CenturaC26-21 - -Triangular (host: Centura)
10/03/19Sandy CreekC21-94 - -Triangular (host: Centura)
10/08/19SuperiorC28-21 - - 
10/10/19OgallalaC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Minden)
10/10/19Broken BowC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Minden)
10/15/19CozadC11-104 - - 
10/17/19AlmaD110-42 - -Triangular (host: Alma)
10/17/19Southern ValleyC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Alma)
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gothenburg

Total Points:
502
Win %: 58.333%
Average Points: 41.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Mitchell)
Mitchell (10-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ ChadronC16-11L0-3 39 
09/03/19BridgeportC26-73W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/03/19Gordon-RushvilleC111-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/05/19@ HemingfordC21-114W3-0 41 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Trails Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/07     Gordon-RushvilleC111-21W2-0 50Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
     09/07     MorrillC22-43W2-0 44Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
09/10/19@ SidneyB8-11L0-3 41 
09/12/19KimballD13-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
09/12/19Potter-DixD23-53W2-0 44Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
     09/14     BridgeportC26-73W2-0 44Bridgeport Round Robin Bridgeport
     09/14     HyannisD24-53W2-0 44Bridgeport Round Robin Bridgeport
     09/14     Potter-DixD23-53W2-0 44Bridgeport Round Robin Bridgeport
09/17/19BayardC21-44W3-0 41 
09/24/19AllianceB1-33 - - 
09/26/19LeytonD23-43 - -Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/26/19Hay SpringsD23-93 - -Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
10/01/19Southeast, WYC20-0- - - 
10/08/19@ MorrillC22-43 - - 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Chadron HS/Chadron MS
10/17/19BridgeportC26-73 - - 
10/21/19BayardC21-44 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/21/19Creek ValleyD22-74 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)

Total Points:
556
Win %: 76.923%
Average Points: 42.769


Click Here for Excel Export (Norfolk Catholic)
Norfolk Catholic (6-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42W3-0 47 
09/05/19PierceC12-94W3-0 41 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/07     PierceC12-94W2-0 41Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Bishop NeumannC27-52L1-2 36Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52W2-0 47Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/10/19@ Lutheran High NortheastC29-52W3-0 47 
09/12/19@ WahooC17-11L1-3 39 
09/17/19Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52W3-1 47 
09/19/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53 - -Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
09/19/19StantonC28-42 - -Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
09/24/19@ WayneC110-01 - - 
10/01/19Lutheran High NortheastC29-52 - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/01/19CroftonC25-42 - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/03/19@ West Point-BeemerC14-83 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Lakeview
10/10/19Battle CreekC18-11 - - 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Winser-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
10/15/19Bishop NeumannC27-52 - - 
10/17/19Neligh-OakdaleD13-43 - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/17/19O'NeillC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce

Total Points:
345
Win %: 75.000%
Average Points: 43.125


Click Here for Excel Export (North Bend Central)
North Bend Central (8-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19MadisonC21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/03/19Shelby/Rising CityC22-63W2-1 44Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Archbishop BerganD19-62L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Tekamah-HermanC21-114W2-0 41Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     West Point-BeemerC14-83W2-1 44Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Oakland-CraigC26-42W2-1 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/12/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD12-43W3-0 44 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)North Bend
     09/14     Aquinas CatholicC22-53L0-2 33North Bend InviteNorth Bend
     09/14     WayneC110-01L1-2 39North Bend InviteNorth Bend
09/16/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73W2-1 44Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/16/19StantonC28-42L1-2 36Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/17/19Wisner-PilgerC26-32W3-1 47 
09/24/19@ Oakland-CraigC26-42 - - 
09/26/19West Point-BeemerC14-83 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
10/01/19@ Twin RiverD12-63 - - 
10/03/19MalcolmC19-31 - - 
10/10/19Tekamah-HermanC21-114 - - 
10/15/19@ BRLDC27-72 - - 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
10/22/19@ Howells-DodgeC210-11 - - 
10/24/19Columbus LakeviewC18-11 - - 

Total Points:
532
Win %: 61.538%
Average Points: 40.923


Click Here for Excel Export (O'Neill)
O'Neill (6-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ PierceC12-94W3-1 41 
09/03/19@ Elkhorn ValleyD17-52W3-1 47 
09/05/19@ Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53W3-2 44 
09/10/19ValentineC13-83W2-1 44Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/10/19West HoltC22-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/12/19CroftonC25-42W3-0 47 
09/17/19Lutheran High NortheastC29-52L1-3 36 
09/19/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invitional (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ord High School
09/24/19SummerlandC212-11 - -Site: CreightonCreighton
09/24/19@ CreightonD13-73 - - 
09/26/19WayneC110-01 - -Triangular (host: Hartington Cedar Catholic)
09/26/19Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52 - -Triangular (host: Hartington Cedar Catholic)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Riverside Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cedar Rapids
10/03/19AinsworthC14-83 - - 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Winser-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
10/15/19@ Battle CreekC18-11 - - 
10/17/19Neligh-OakdaleD13-43 - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/17/19Norfolk CatholicC16-21 - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce

Total Points:
300
Win %: 85.714%
Average Points: 42.857


Click Here for Excel Export (Ogallala)
Ogallala (7-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Chase CountyC14-32W3-0 47 
08/31/19NorthwestB5-52W3-2 49 
09/05/19North PlatteA6-93W2-1 47Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/05/19SidneyB8-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/10/19McCookB1-64W3-0 43 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/14     ValentineC13-83W2-0 44Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     Hastings St. CeciliaC29-01L0-2 39Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     AinsworthC14-83W2-0 44Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
09/17/19@ North PlatteA6-93W3-2 47 
09/20-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gothenburg Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg Public School
09/24/19LexingtonB5-42 - -Triangular (host: Lexington)
09/24/19CozadC11-104 - -Triangular (host: Lexington)
10/01/19@ GeringB6-52 - - 
10/04-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/08/19GothenburgC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/08/19ValentineC13-83 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/10/19Broken BowC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Minden)
10/10/19MindenC17-52 - -Triangular (host: Minden)
10/15/19@ North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42 - - 
10/22/19North PlatteA6-93 - - 
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gothenburg

Total Points:
401
Win %: 77.778%
Average Points: 44.556


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Brownell Talbot)
Omaha Brownell Talbot (3-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Boys TownC12-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
08/29/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73L0-2 33Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
09/05/19LouisvilleC19-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Malcolm)
09/05/19MalcolmC19-31L1-2 39Triangular (host: Malcolm)
09/10/19Fort CalhounC14-53L1-3 33 
09/12/19Boys TownC12-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/12/19YutanC29-31W2-1 50Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/17/19@ Weeping WaterD16-62 - - 
09/19/19@ Lourdes Central CatholicC28-01 - - 
09/24/19@ ConestogaC11-134 - - 
09/26/19Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD111-31 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/26/19Cornerstone ChristianC24-22 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
10/03/19@ ArlingtonC13-53 - - 
10/05/19Whiting, IAD20-04 - -Triangular (host: Whiting, IA)
10/05/19Omaha Christian AcademyD14-22 - -Triangular (host: Whiting, IA)
10/08/19@ Cedar BluffsC23-11 - - 
10/10/19Parkview ChristianD20-54 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
10/10/19Heartland Christian, IAD20-04 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
10/10/19Heartland Christian, IAD20-04 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
10/17/19College View AcademyD23-43 - - 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)College View Academy - Lincoln

Total Points:
276
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 39.429


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Concordia)
Omaha Concordia (2-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Lincoln ChristianC18-42L1-3 36 
09/03/19@ Columbus ScotusC110-21L0-3 39 
09/05/19Lincoln LutheranC18-21L0-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo High School
     09/07     CreteB4-83W2-0 46Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     WahooC17-11L0-2 39Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     OrdC17-52L0-2 36Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
09/09/19@ Omaha MercyB2-33W3-1 46 
09/12/19Douglas County WestC17-21L0-3 39 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Millard North Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Millard North HS
     09/14     Omaha Skutt CatholicB10-31L0-2 41Millard North InvitationalMillard North HS
     09/14     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB6-62L0-2 38Millard North InvitationalMillard North HS
     09/14     Millard SouthA9-52L0-2 39Millard North InvitationalMillard North HS
     09/14     Millard NorthA10-62L0-2 39Millard North InvitationalMillard North HS
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
09/26/19Omaha Gross CatholicB7-42 - - 
10/01/19BeatriceB5-32 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Concordia)
10/01/19BenningtonB2-124 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Concordia)
10/03/19@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD12-43 - - 
10/05/19WynotD26-01 - - 
10/08/19@ Elmwood-MurdockC26-103 - - 
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
10/17/19@ Archbishop BerganD19-62 - - 
10/22/19Bishop NeumannC27-52 - -Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
10/22/19Columbus LakeviewC18-11 - -Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)

Total Points:
477
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 39.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Roncalli Catholic)
Omaha Roncalli Catholic (1-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Archbishop BerganD19-62L0-3 36 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo High School
     09/07     OrdC17-52L0-2 36Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     CreteB4-83W2-0 46Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     Lincoln ChristianC18-42L0-2 36Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
09/12/19@ Omaha Duchesne AcademyB6-62L0-3 38 
09/19/19Omaha MercyB2-33 - - 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman
09/24/19BeatriceB5-32 - -Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/24/19South Sioux CityA2-53 - -Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/26/19RalstonB1-104 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
09/26/19RalstonB1-104 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
09/26/19Nebraska CityB2-74 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
09/26/19Nebraska CityB2-74 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Arlington Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Arlington
10/03-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland - Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland - Greenwood
10/10/19Omaha Skutt CatholicB10-31 - - 
10/15/19Omaha Gross CatholicB7-42 - - 
10/18-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Omaha South Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha South
10/22/19@ BenningtonB2-124 - - 
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gross Catholic High School/Omaha Mercy

Total Points:
192
Win %: 20.000%
Average Points: 38.400


Click Here for Excel Export (Ord)
Ord (7-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ MindenC17-52W3-0 47 
09/05/19St. PaulC18-01L0-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo High School
     09/07     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC11-44W2-0 41Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     Lincoln ChristianC18-42L0-2 36Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     Omaha ConcordiaC12-104W2-0 41Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
09/12/19Wood RiverC22-84W2-1 41Triangular (host: Centura)
09/12/19CenturaC26-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Centura)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53W2-1 44Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     StantonC28-42L0-2 36Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Oakland-CraigC26-42L0-2 36Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/16/19RavennaC23-93W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/16/19GibbonC15-52W2-0 47Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/19/19@ West HoltC22-104 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invitional (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ord High School
09/24/19Central CityC12-74 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
09/24/19Sandy CreekC21-94 - -Triangular (host: Central City)
10/01/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53 - - 
10/03/19Kearney CatholicC14-22 - - 
10/05/19HoldregeB0-74 - -Triangular (host: Holdrege)
10/05/19GothenburgC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Holdrege)
10/08/19Broken BowC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/08/19CozadC11-104 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/10/19@ Arcadia/Loup CityC29-11 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
10/24/19@ Doniphan-TrumbullC23-93 - - 

Total Points:
491
Win %: 58.333%
Average Points: 40.917


Click Here for Excel Export (Pierce)
Pierce (2-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19O'NeillC16-11L1-3 39 
09/05/19@ Norfolk CatholicC16-21L0-3 39 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/07     Twin RiverD12-63W2-0 44Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Norfolk CatholicC16-21L0-2 39Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     StantonC28-42L0-2 36Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     Wakefield-AllenC16-73L0-2 33Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52L0-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD15-42L1-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     HomerC21-114W2-1 41Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     BRLDC27-72L0-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/19Battle CreekC18-11L0-3 39 
09/19/19CroftonC25-42 - - 
09/24/19@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52 - - 
09/24/19@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52 - - 
09/26/19Lutheran High NortheastC29-52 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
10/01/19@ Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD15-42 - - 
10/03/19PoncaC210-11 - -Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/03/19Dakota Valley, SDC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/08/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/08/19WayneC110-01 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/10/19StantonC28-42 - - 
10/15/19@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42 - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Pierce County Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Plainview High School
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce

Total Points:
418
Win %: 18.182%
Average Points: 38.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Raymond Central)
Raymond Central (0-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Plattsmouth HS
     08/31     RalstonB1-104L1-2 32Plattsmouth InvitationalPlattsmouth HS
     08/31     PlattsmouthB5-42L0-2 38Plattsmouth InvitationalPlattsmouth HS
     08/31     ArlingtonC13-53L1-2 33Plattsmouth InvitationalPlattsmouth HS
09/03/19@ Lincoln LutheranC18-21L0-3 39 
09/05/19@ WahooC17-11L0-3 39 
09/09/19LouisvilleC19-31L0-3 39 
09/10/19@ Douglas County WestC17-21L1-3 39 
09/17/19East ButlerD11-104 - -Triangular (host: Yutan)
09/17/19YutanC29-31L1-2 39Triangular (host: Yutan)
09/19/19Fort CalhounC14-53 - - 
09/24/19MilfordC15-42 - - 
09/26/19ConestogaC11-134 - -Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/26/19Weeping WaterD16-62 - -Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/03/19SyracuseC19-01 - - 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central
10/08/19@ ArlingtonC13-53 - - 
10/10/19Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42 - -Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/10/19PlatteviewB9-31 - -Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/15-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capitol Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)High Seeds/Fort Calhoun (Championship)
10/22/19@ MeadC27-01 - - 

Total Points:
298
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 37.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Southern Valley)
Southern Valley (7-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Hi-LineC26-42W3-0 47 
09/03/19GothenburgC13-53L2-3 33 
09/05/19@ CozadC11-104W3-0 41 
09/10/19FranklinD15-52W2-0 47Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/10/19Elm CreekC26-42W2-1 47Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/12/19SouthwestD12-74W3-0 41 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
     09/14     PleasantonD110-01L0-2 39Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     Wood RiverC22-84W2-1 41Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     HersheyC15-52W2-0 47Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
09/19/19ArapahoeD10-144 - -Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
09/19/19BertrandD27-21 - -Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Gibbon
09/26/19AxtellD110-31 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/26/19Wilcox-HildrethD23-63 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/01/19Almena - Northern Valley, KSD20-04 - - 
10/03/19CambridgeD16-32 - -Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/03/19Hoxie Community Schools, KSC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/07/19Hastings St. CeciliaC29-01 - -Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/07/19CambridgeD16-32 - -Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/10/19@ Silver LakeD28-42 - - 
10/17/19MindenC17-52 - -Triangular (host: Alma)
10/17/19AlmaD110-42 - -Triangular (host: Alma)
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/MCC Events Center

Total Points:
383
Win %: 77.778%
Average Points: 42.556


Click Here for Excel Export (St. Paul)
St. Paul (8-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ David CityC12-33W3-0 44 
09/05/19@ OrdC17-52W3-0 47 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Minutemaid VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/07     HoldregeB0-74W2-0 43Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     Broken BowC16-11W2-0 50Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
     09/07     North Platte St. Patrick'sD18-42W2-0 47Lexington Minutemaid VB InviteLexington
09/10/19RavennaC23-93W2-0 44Triangular (host: St. Paul)
09/10/19Arcadia/Loup CityC29-11W2-0 50Triangular (host: St. Paul)
09/17/19@ CenturaC26-21W3-0 50 
09/20-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gothenburg Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg Public School
09/24/19@ Adams CentralC15-52 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley
10/01/19@ Central CityC12-74 - - 
10/08/19@ Columbus LakeviewC18-11 - - 
10/10/19Doniphan-TrumbullC23-93 - - 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Winser-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
10/24/19Wood RiverC22-84 - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)
10/24/19GibbonC15-52 - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)

Total Points:
375
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 46.875


Click Here for Excel Export (Syracuse)
Syracuse (9-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19MilfordC15-42W3-2 47 
09/05/19@ Fort CalhounC14-53W3-2 44 
09/07/19Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42W3-2 47Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/07/19Douglas County WestC17-21W3-2 50Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/10/19Wilber-ClatoniaC12-114W2-0 41Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/10/19Johnson County CentralC26-42W2-0 47Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/12/19@ Lincoln ChristianC18-42W3-1 47 
09/17/19PlattsmouthB5-42W2-0 49Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
09/17/19Nebraska CityB2-74W2-0 43Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
09/19/19PlatteviewB9-31 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
09/26/19Falls CityC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/26/19Lourdes Central CatholicC28-01 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
10/01/19Elmwood-MurdockC26-103 - -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
10/01/19PalmyraC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
10/03/19@ Raymond CentralC10-84 - - 
10/07-10/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Syracuse Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Syracuse Middle School
10/10/19@ FreemanC24-73 - - 
10/15-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capitol Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)High Seeds/Fort Calhoun (Championship)
10/22/19ArlingtonC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/22/19WahooC17-11 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)

Total Points:
415
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 46.111


Click Here for Excel Export (Valentine)
Valentine (3-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Bennett County (Martin), SDC10-04W3-0 41 
08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     MindenC17-52L1-2 36Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Thayer CentralC28-01L0-2 39Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     AinsworthC14-83L0-2 33Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Blue HillC25-73L0-2 33Minden InviteMinden High School
09/06/19@ Winner, SDC10-04L0-3 30 
09/10/19O'NeillC16-11L1-2 39Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/10/19West HoltC22-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/14     SidneyB8-11L0-2 41Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     OgallalaC17-21L0-2 39Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     CozadC11-104W2-0 41Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -McCook Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
09/26/19@ MullenD25-52 - - 
10/01/19North CentralC22-43 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/01/19Cody-KilgoreD23-11 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/03/19@ HersheyC15-52 - - 
10/08/19GothenburgC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/08/19OgallalaC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/15/19Todd County, SDB0-0- - - 
10/17/19AllianceB1-33 - -Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
10/17/19Gordon-RushvilleC111-21 - -Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine Ne.
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Broken Bow
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gothenburg

Total Points:
413
Win %: 27.273%
Average Points: 37.545


Click Here for Excel Export (Wahoo)
Wahoo (7-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19AuroraB3-63W2-0 46Triangular (host: Wahoo)
08/29/19NorrisB11-21L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wahoo)
09/05/19Raymond CentralC10-84W3-0 41 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo High School
     09/07     Lincoln ChristianC18-42W2-0 47Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     CreteB4-83W2-0 46Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
     09/07     Omaha ConcordiaC12-104W2-0 41Wahoo InviteWahoo High School
09/10/19@ PlatteviewB9-31W3-0 52 
09/12/19Norfolk CatholicC16-21W3-1 50 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
09/24/19@ Ashland-GreenwoodC17-42 - - 
09/30/19Douglas County WestC17-21 - -Triangular (host: Wahoo)
09/30/19Fort CalhounC14-53 - -Triangular (host: Wahoo)
10/03-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland - Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland - Greenwood
10/08/19@ WaverlyB11-01 - - 
10/10/19MalcolmC19-31 - - 
10/15-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capitol Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)High Seeds/Fort Calhoun (Championship)
10/22/19ArlingtonC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/22/19SyracuseC19-01 - -Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/24/19BenningtonB2-124 - - 

Total Points:
364
Win %: 87.500%
Average Points: 45.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Wakefield-Allen)
Wakefield-Allen (6-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Wisner-PilgerC26-32L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     West Point-BeemerC14-83L0-2 33Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Tekamah-HermanC21-114W2-0 41Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     PenderD13-63L0-2 33Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     BRLDC27-72L1-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19MadisonC21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Madison)
09/10/19Spalding AcademyD21-74W2-0 41Triangular (host: Madison)
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     PierceC12-94W2-0 41Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     BRLDC27-72L1-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD15-42W2-0 47Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     HomerC21-114W2-0 41Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52L0-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/19Howells-DodgeC210-11L1-3 39 
09/19/19@ PenderD13-63 - - 
09/24/19RandolphD22-84 - -Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/24/19WalthillD10-24 - -Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/26/19Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD15-42 - -Triangular (host: Wynot)
09/26/19WynotD26-01 - -Triangular (host: Wynot)
10/01/19WausaD11-64 - -Triangular (host: Wausa)
10/01/19Hartington-NewcastleD15-52 - -Triangular (host: Wausa)
10/03/19@ OsmondD17-11 - - 
10/08/19@ PoncaC210-11 - - 
10/10/19CreightonD13-73 - - 
10/17/19Emerson-HubbardD20-94 - - 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
10/24/19HomerC21-114 - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/24/19WinnebagoC13-32 - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)

Total Points:
501
Win %: 46.154%
Average Points: 38.538


Click Here for Excel Export (Wayne)
Wayne (10-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ PoncaC210-11W3-0 50 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Oakland-CraigC26-42W2-0 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     PenderD13-63W2-0 44Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Lutheran High NortheastC29-52W2-0 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Archbishop BerganD19-62W2-0 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Wisner-PilgerC26-32W2-0 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19Columbus ScotusC110-21W3-1 50 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)North Bend
     09/14     Aquinas CatholicC22-53W2-0 44North Bend InviteNorth Bend
     09/14     North Bend CentralC18-52W2-1 47North Bend InviteNorth Bend
09/17/19@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42W3-0 47 
09/19/19@ Lutheran High NortheastC29-52 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
09/24/19Norfolk CatholicC16-21 - - 
09/26/19O'NeillC16-11 - -Triangular (host: Hartington Cedar Catholic)
09/26/19Hartington Cedar CatholicD18-52 - -Triangular (host: Hartington Cedar Catholic)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
10/01/19ArlingtonC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Wayne)
10/01/19West Point-BeemerC14-83 - -Triangular (host: Wayne)
10/03/19StantonC28-42 - - 
10/08/19PierceC12-94 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/08/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53 - -Triangular (host: Boone Central/Newman Grove)
10/10/19@ CroftonC25-42 - - 
10/17/19Battle CreekC18-11 - - 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce

Total Points:
470
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 47.000


Click Here for Excel Export (West Point-Beemer)
West Point-Beemer (4-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Battle CreekC18-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Stanton)
08/29/19StantonC28-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/03/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC12-53L1-3 33 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Wisner-PilgerC26-32L1-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Wakefield-AllenC16-73W2-0 44Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     North Bend CentralC18-52L1-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Oakland-CraigC26-42L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC26-42L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19@ Wisner-PilgerC26-32L2-3 36 
09/12/19SchuylerB1-64W2-0 43Triangular (host: Twin River)
09/12/19Twin RiverD12-63W2-0 44Triangular (host: Twin River)
09/17/19Tekamah-HermanC21-114W3-0 41 
09/19/19@ MadisonC21-104 - - 
09/24/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C16-73 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
09/24/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD12-43 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
09/26/19@ North Bend CentralC18-52 - - 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley
10/01/19ArlingtonC13-53 - -Triangular (host: Wayne)
10/01/19WayneC110-01 - -Triangular (host: Wayne)
10/03/19Norfolk CatholicC16-21 - - 
10/08/19Douglas County WestC17-21 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/08/19Oakland-CraigC26-42 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
10/21/19@ South Sioux CityA2-53 - - 
10/21/19@ South Sioux CityA2-53 - - 

Total Points:
460
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 38.333


Click Here for Excel Export (Wilber-Clatonia)
Wilber-Clatonia (2-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmyra Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Palmyra
     08/29     Tri CountyC24-53L0-2 33Palmyra QuadPalmyra
     08/29     BDS D28-21L0-2 39Palmyra QuadPalmyra
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Wilber-Clatonia Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wilber-Clatonia
     09/03     CreteB4-83L0-2 35Wilber-Clatonia InviteWilber-Clatonia
     09/03     Nebraska LutheranD21-64W2-1 41Wilber-Clatonia InviteWilber-Clatonia
09/05/19Sandy CreekC21-94L1-2 30Triangular (host: Heartland)
09/05/19HeartlandD13-22L0-2 36Triangular (host: Heartland)
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water High School
     09/07     East ButlerD11-104L1-2 30Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Lourdes Central CatholicC28-01L0-2 39Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     YutanC29-31L1-2 39Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Weeping WaterD16-62W2-1 47Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
09/10/19Johnson County CentralC26-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/10/19SyracuseC19-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/17/19MalcolmC19-31L0-3 39 
09/19/19Fillmore CentralC28-42 - - 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Geneva/Fairmont
09/24/19CentennialC27-62 - - 
10/01/19Thayer CentralC28-01 - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
10/01/19David CityC12-33 - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
10/03/19@ MilfordC15-42 - - 
10/08/19Tri CountyC24-53 - - 
10/17/19@ SouthernC27-52 - - 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Utica, NE
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
483
Win %: 15.385%
Average Points: 37.154


Click Here for Excel Export (Winnebago)
Winnebago (3-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19Emerson-HubbardD20-94W3-1 41 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Fort Calhoun High School
     09/07     David CityC12-33L0-2 33Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
     09/07     Fort CalhounC14-53L0-2 33Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFort Calhoun High School
09/12/19Omaha Christian AcademyD14-22W2-1 47Triangular (host: Winnebago)
09/12/19WalthillD10-24W2-0 41Triangular (host: Winnebago)
09/17/19@ PoncaC210-11L0-3 39 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Winnebago Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Winnebago
09/24/19Omaha NationD15-32 - - 
09/26/19Emerson-HubbardD20-94 - -Triangular (host: BRLD)
09/26/19BRLDC27-72 - -Triangular (host: BRLD)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley
10/01/19WalthillD10-24 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
10/01/19Omaha NationD15-32 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
10/03/19WinsideD27-42 - - 
10/08/19HomerC21-114 - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/08/19Whiting, IAD20-04 - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/15/19@ MadisonC21-104 - - 
10/17/19@ Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD15-42 - - 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
10/24/19HomerC21-114 - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/24/19Wakefield-AllenC16-73 - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)

Total Points:
234
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 39.000