Complete Team Report for Class C1:
(This report was generated on 10/31/20 at 8:18 pm CDT)
Click Here for Excel Export (Class C1)

Click Here for Excel Export (Adams Central)
Adams Central (22-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Sandy CreekC23-204W3-0 41 
09/01/20HastingsB15-173W2-0 46Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/01/20SewardB18-142W2-0 49Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/03/20RavennaC212-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/03/20GibbonC19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/08/20@ Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L1-3 36 
09/10/20Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/10/20Blue HillC213-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/15/20AuroraB22-122L1-3 38Triangular (host: Minden)
09/17/20Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153W3-0 44 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City
     09/19     HoldregeB6-234W2-0 43Central City InviteCentral City
     09/19     HastingsB15-173W2-0 46Central City InviteCentral City
     09/19     LexingtonB17-172W2-0 49Central City InviteCentral City
09/22/20@ St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39 
09/24/20@ Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-3 39 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central High School
     09/26     GeringB12-143W2-0 46Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153W2-0 44Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
09/29/20@ NorthwestB16-152L0-3 38 
10/06/20YorkB27-81W2-0 52Triangular (host: York)
10/06/20LexingtonB17-172W2-0 49Triangular (host: York)
10/13/20Fillmore CentralC24-154W2-0 41Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/13/20CentennialC222-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Crete
     10/15     SchuylerB4-194W2-0 43Central ConferenceCrete
     10/15     YorkB27-81L1-2 41Central ConferenceCrete
     10/17     NorthwestB16-152L0-2 38Central ConferenceCrete
     10/17     SewardB18-142L0-2 38Central ConferenceCrete
10/20/20HoldregeB6-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Lexington)
10/20/20LexingtonB17-172W2-1 49Triangular (host: Lexington)
10/22/20@ MindenC111-223W3-0 44 
10/26/20Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W3-1 47Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS
10/27/20@ Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS
10/31/20@ Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41W3-1 50District Final C1-4 TournamentGICC

Total Points:
1432
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 43.394


Click Here for Excel Export (Ainsworth)
Ainsworth (14-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ North CentralC29-173W3-2 44 
08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden Public Schools
     08/29     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     CentennialC222-112L0-2 36Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     MindenC111-223L0-2 33Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Fillmore CentralC24-154W2-0 41Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
09/10/20CWCD231-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
09/10/20North CentralC29-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
     09/12     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     GothenburgC123-122L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
09/15/20@ West HoltD15-204W3-0 41 
09/17/20Gordon-RushvilleC224-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
09/17/20Cody-KilgoreD28-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
09/24/20@ BurwellC219-72L1-3 36 
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Hershey
     09/26     GothenburgC123-122L0-2 36Hershey InviteHershey
     09/26     BridgeportC220-112W2-1 47Hershey InviteHershey
     09/26     HersheyC116-82L0-2 36Hershey InviteHershey
10/01/20O'NeillC119-122L0-3 36 
10/06/20StuartD210-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/06/20North CentralC29-173W2-1 44Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/13/20McCookB14-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/13/20Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/15/20StuartD210-102 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/15/20Boyd CountyD112-92L1-3 36Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine, Ne
     10/17     ChadronC118-132L0-2 36Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     Gordon-RushvilleC224-102W2-0 47Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     CozadC11-314W2-0 41Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
10/20/20South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C222-82L2-3 36 
10/23-10/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/23     GothenburgC123-122L1-2 36Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     McCookB14-163W2-1 46Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
10/26/20ValentineC16-264W3-1 41Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools
10/26/20@ Broken BowC129-41L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools

Total Points:
1292
Win %: 42.424%
Average Points: 39.152


Click Here for Excel Export (Arlington)
Arlington (8-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Fort CalhounC115-112L1-3 36 
08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Nebraska City
     08/29     RalstonB4-174W2-1 43Plattsmouth InvitationalNebraska City
     08/29     PlattsmouthB10-163L0-2 35Plattsmouth InvitationalNebraska City
     08/29     PlatteviewB12-133L0-2 35Plattsmouth InvitationalNebraska City
09/08/20Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-3 36 
09/15/20Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-3 41 
09/17/20@ YutanD117-112L0-3 36 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
     09/19     Twin RiverD11-224W2-0 41Stanton tournamentStanton
     09/19     Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132L1-2 36Stanton tournamentStanton
     09/19     StantonC28-213L1-2 33Stanton tournamentStanton
09/22/20@ LouisvilleC18-223W3-1 44 
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Arlington Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Arlington High School
     09/26     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112L0-2 36Arlington InviteArlington High School
     09/26     BlairB7-213L0-2 35Arlington InviteArlington High School
     09/26     Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-2 36Arlington InviteArlington High School
09/29/20West Point-BeemerC122-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arlington)
09/29/20WayneC124-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central
     10/03     CreteB3-284W2-0 43Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
     10/03     Raymond CentralC119-102L0-2 36Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
     10/03     FairburyC17-224W2-1 41Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
10/06/20@ Raymond CentralC119-102L0-3 36 
10/08/20Douglas County WestC119-112L0-3 36 
10/10/20ConestogaC13-274W2-0 41Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/10/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -NCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Louisville
     10/13     Raymond CentralC119-102L0-3 36NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/15     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W3-2 41NCC TournamentLouisville
10/20/20@ SyracuseC122-11 CANCELLED - 
10/26/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234L1-3 30Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym

Total Points:
976
Win %: 30.769%
Average Points: 37.538


Click Here for Excel Export (Auburn)
Auburn (13-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20LouisvilleC18-223W3-0 44 
09/01/20@ Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W3-2 44 
09/03/20FairburyC17-224W3-0 41 
09/10/20Johnson-BrockD120-112W3-2 47 
09/15/20@ Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-3 39 
09/17/20Nebraska CityB10-213L0-2 35Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/17/20Falls CityC112-163L1-2 33Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
     09/19     David CityC121-92L0-2 36Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     Falls CityC112-163L0-2 33Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     FairburyC17-224W2-1 41Fairbury InviteFairbury
09/22/20Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD120-112W3-2 47 
09/24/20@ PalmyraC215-72L2-3 36 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
     09/26     Douglas County WestC119-112L0-2 36Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/26     Johnson County CentralC25-184W2-0 41Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/26     Weeping WaterC211-163W2-0 44Louisville InviteLouisville
09/28/20@ FreemanC211-133W3-1 44 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
     10/17     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     BenningtonB14-163L0-2 35Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W2-0 44Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
10/19/20PlattsmouthB10-163W3-2 46 
10/20/20Johnson County CentralC25-184W3-2 41 
10/26/20Falls CityC112-163W3-0 44Subdistrict C1-1 TournamentSyracuse Middle School
10/27/20@ SyracuseC122-11L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-1 TournamentSyracuse Middle School

Total Points:
929
Win %: 56.522%
Average Points: 40.391


Click Here for Excel Export (Battle Creek)
Battle Creek (20-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20West Point-BeemerC122-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
08/27/20StantonC28-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/03/20CreightonC26-194W3-0 41 
09/10/20Norfolk CatholicC223-71W2-1 50Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/10/20SummerlandD121-82W2-1 47Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     BenningtonB14-163W2-0 46Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     Bishop NeumannC116-132W2-0 47Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     YorkB27-81L1-2 41Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
09/15/20PierceC113-153W3-2 44 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
     09/19     Twin RiverD11-224W2-0 41Stanton tournamentStanton
     09/19     PoncaC218-102W2-1 47Stanton tournamentStanton
     09/19     Clarkson/LeighC221-71W2-0 50Stanton tournamentStanton
09/22/20Neligh-OakdaleD111-173W3-0 44Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/22/20OsmondD18-163 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/24/20Wisner-PilgerC217-152W2-0 47Triangular (host: Crofton)
09/24/20CroftonC214-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Crofton)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     Elkhorn ValleyD110-123W2-0 44Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     West Point-BeemerC122-102L1-2 36Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-2 36Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
09/29/20@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132L1-3 36 
10/01/20Boone CentralC13-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
10/01/20Elgin Public/Pope JohnD118-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
10/06/20@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102W3-2 47 
10/08/20Norfolk CatholicC223-71L1-3 39 
10/13/20@ O'NeillC119-122L0-3 36 
10/15/20WayneC124-92L0-3 36 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/19     O'NeillC119-122W3-2 47Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/20     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-3 39Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/22     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102L0-3 36Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
10/26/20PierceC113-153W3-1 44Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School
10/27/20@ WayneC124-92L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School

Total Points:
1280
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 42.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Bishop Neumann)
Bishop Neumann (16-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20MeadD123-61W3-1 50 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     Battle CreekC120-102L0-2 36Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     BeatriceB16-152L0-2 38Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
09/15/20@ Lincoln ChristianC19-203W3-0 44 
09/19/20@ Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L1-3 41 
09/22/20Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
09/22/20Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Arlington Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Arlington High School
     09/26     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112L1-2 36Arlington InviteArlington High School
     09/26     ArlingtonC18-183W2-0 44Arlington InviteArlington High School
     09/26     BlairB7-213W2-0 46Arlington InviteArlington High School
09/29/20@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102L2-3 36 
10/01/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W3-1 44 
10/06/20ElkhornB22-92L1-2 38Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
10/06/20Elkhorn NorthB13-183W2-0 46Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Kearney CatholicC130-51L1-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Columbus ScotusC112-133L0-2 33Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Archbishop BerganD124-102W2-1 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/13/20Norfolk CatholicC223-71L1-3 39 
10/15/20@ Columbus ScotusC112-133W3-0 44 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
     10/17     FairburyC17-224W2-0 41Centennial Tournament
     10/17     MilfordC113-163W2-0 44Centennial Tournament
     10/17     Wood RiverC214-163W2-0 44Centennial Tournament
10/20/20Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Columbus Lakeview)
10/20/20Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Columbus Lakeview)
10/22/20MalcolmC119-92W2-0 47 
10/26/20Douglas County WestC119-112W3-1 47Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School
10/27/20@ WahooC132-01L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School

Total Points:
1200
Win %: 55.172%
Average Points: 41.379


Click Here for Excel Export (Boone Central)
Boone Central (3-21)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20West Point-BeemerC122-102L0-3 36 
09/03/20@ O'NeillC119-122L0-3 36 
09/10/20Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102L0-3 36 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School
     09/12     Tekamah-HermanC26-234W2-0 41Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     Oakland-CraigC122-71L1-2 39Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     StantonC28-213W2-1 44Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
09/15/20CroftonC214-163L0-3 33 
09/17/20StantonC28-213 POSTPONED -Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City
09/22/20Nebraska ChristianD218-82L0-2 36Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/22/20Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/24/20Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-3 39Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central High School
     09/26     Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     Sandy CreekC23-204L0-2 30Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153L0-2 33Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
09/29/20OrdC121-92L0-3 36 
10/01/20Elgin Public/Pope JohnD118-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
10/01/20Battle CreekC120-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
10/06/20PierceC113-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/06/20WayneC124-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/08/20West HoltD15-204W3-0 41 
10/13/20@ FullertonC215-41L1-3 39 
10/15/20@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132L2-3 36 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/19     CroftonC214-163L1-3 33Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/22     O'NeillC119-122L0-2 36Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
10/26/20@ Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-7 TournamentLakeview High School

Total Points:
882
Win %: 12.500%
Average Points: 36.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Boys Town)
Boys Town (1-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
08/27/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234L0-2 30Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
08/29/20Weeping WaterC211-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Boys Town)
08/29/20WalthillD24-164L1-2 30Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/01/20Omaha Christian AcademyD116-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
09/01/20Douglas County WestC119-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
09/03/20Omaha Christian AcademyD116-102L0-3 36 
09/08/20@ Whiting, IAD28-173L0-3 33 
09/10/20Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/10/20YutanD117-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Archbishop Bergan Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Archbishop Bergan
     09/12     SchuylerB4-194L1-2 32Archbishop Bergan TournamentArchbishop Bergan
     09/12     MeadD123-61L0-2 39Archbishop Bergan TournamentArchbishop Bergan
     09/12     Humphrey St. FrancisD226-21L0-2 39Archbishop Bergan TournamentArchbishop Bergan
09/14/20College View AcademyD211-62L0-2 36Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/14/20Heartland Christian, IAD22-154W2-1 41Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/17/20ConestogaC13-274L0-3 30 
09/22/20Cornerstone ChristianC26-163L0-3 33 
10/01/20Cedar BluffsD117-122L0-3 36 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Pioneer Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
     10/03     ConestogaC13-274L0-2 30Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Johnson-BrockD120-112L0-2 36Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
10/06/20@ MeadD123-61L0-3 39 
10/08/20@ College View AcademyD211-62L0-3 36 
10/15-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/TBD
     10/15     Cornerstone ChristianC26-163L0-2 33Frontier Conference TournamentTBD/TBD
     10/15     Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112L0-3 36Frontier Conference TournamentTBD/TBD
10/17/20Omaha Christian AcademyD116-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
10/17/20Parkview ChristianD21-234L1-2 30Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
10/26/20@ Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-3 TournamentRoncalli Catholic

Total Points:
940
Win %: 3.704%
Average Points: 34.815


Click Here for Excel Export (Broken Bow)
Broken Bow (29-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ HersheyC116-82L1-3 36 
09/03/20@ GothenburgC123-122W3-1 47 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/05     HastingsB15-173L1-2 35Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     Chase CountyC115-142W2-0 47Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     LexingtonB17-172L0-2 38Lexington InviteLexington
09/10/20CozadC11-314W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/10/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/17/20@ LexingtonB17-172W3-1 49 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
     09/19     Omaha MercyB4-154W2-0 43Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     Lincoln LutheranC129-61W2-1 50Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     WayneC124-92W2-0 47Seward TournamentSeward
09/24/20CenturaC218-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/24/20GibbonC19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central High School
     09/26     Adams CentralC122-112W2-0 47Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     Boone CentralC13-214W2-0 41Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     SuperiorC219-61W2-0 50Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
10/01/20HoldregeB6-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Ravenna)
10/01/20RavennaC212-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ravenna)
10/06/20OrdC121-92W2-0 47Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/06/20CozadC11-314W2-0 41Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/08/20OgallalaC124-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Ogallala)
10/08/20MindenC111-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ogallala)
10/13/20McCookB14-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/13/20AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/15/20@ Kearney CatholicC130-51W3-2 50 
10/20-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Broken Bow
     10/20     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Broken Bow QuadBroken Bow
     10/20     MullenD228-51W2-1 50Broken Bow QuadBroken Bow
10/23-10/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/23     OgallalaC124-112L1-2 36Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     CozadC11-314W2-0 41Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
10/26/20AinsworthC114-193W3-0 44Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools
10/27/20O'NeillC119-122W3-1 47Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools
10/31/20@ Oakland-CraigC122-71W3-0 50District Final C1-8 TournamentBoone Central

Total Points:
1468
Win %: 87.879%
Average Points: 44.485


Click Here for Excel Export (Central City)
Central City (2-25)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ RavennaC212-193L2-3 33 
09/01/20@ CentennialC222-112L0-3 36 
09/03/20@ CenturaC218-142L0-3 36 
09/08/20Wood RiverC214-163L0-3 33 
09/10/20Cross CountyC222-102L0-3 36 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School
     09/12     Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-2 39Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     Tekamah-HermanC26-234L0-2 30Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     StantonC28-213L0-2 33Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
09/15/20GibbonC19-213L0-2 33Triangular (host: Central City)
09/15/20Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Central City)
09/17/20@ Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-3 39 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City
     09/19     HastingsB15-173L0-2 35Central City InviteCentral City
     09/19     HoldregeB6-234L1-2 32Central City InviteCentral City
09/22/20OrdC121-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ord)
09/22/20Sandy CreekC23-204L0-2 30Triangular (host: Ord)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
     09/26     North Bend CentralC115-132L0-2 36David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     Shelby/Rising CityC28-203L0-2 33David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     David CityC121-92L0-2 36David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     Aquinas CatholicC210-213L0-2 33David City InviteDavid City
09/29/20@ St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39 
10/06/20@ Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W3-1 41 
10/08/20Twin RiverD11-224W3-0 41 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LPC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
     10/12     Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234L1-3 30LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/15     RavennaC212-193L0-2 33LPC Tournament St. Paul
10/20/20Nebraska ChristianD218-82L1-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
10/20/20Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD115-152L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
10/26/20@ St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-8 TournamentSt. Paul High School

Total Points:
947
Win %: 7.407%
Average Points: 35.074


Click Here for Excel Export (Chadron)
Chadron (18-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ MitchellC118-102W3-1 47 
09/01/20@ ScottsbluffB10-173W3-1 46 
09/03/20@ Gordon-RushvilleC224-102W3-0 47 
09/08/20AllianceB11-163L0-3 35 
09/10/20@ GeringB12-143L1-3 35 
09/15/20BridgeportC220-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/15/20SidneyC124-71L1-2 39Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/18-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvest Festival Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg High School
     09/18     YorkB27-81L0-2 41Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     GothenburgC123-122W2-1 47Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     St. PaulC132-01L0-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     OgallalaC124-112L1-2 36Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     AuroraB22-122L1-2 38Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
09/24/20ScottsbluffB10-173W3-1 46 
09/29/20Gordon-RushvilleC224-102W3-0 47 
10/02-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin City Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     North PlatteA21-112L0-2 39Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     NorthwestB16-152W2-1 49Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     Rapid City Stevens, SDB11-123L0-2 35Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     SidneyC124-71L0-2 39Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     GeringB12-143W2-0 46Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     Rapid City Stevens, SDB11-123W2-0 46Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
10/06/20Rapid City Christian, SDC226-41W3-0 50 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gering High School
     10/10     SidneyC124-71L0-2 39Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
     10/10     MitchellC118-102W2-0 47Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
     10/10     AllianceB11-163W2-0 46Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
10/13/20SidneyC124-71L0-3 39 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine, Ne
     10/17     Gordon-RushvilleC224-102W2-0 47Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     CozadC11-314W2-0 41Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
10/22/20@ AllianceB11-163 CANCELLED - 
/-/(To Be Determined)-- - - (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
10/27/20OgallalaC124-112L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-12 TournamentSidney High School

Total Points:
1318
Win %: 58.065%
Average Points: 42.516


Click Here for Excel Export (Chase County)
Chase County (15-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20OgallalaC124-112L0-3 36 
09/01/20MindenC111-223L0-2 33Triangular (host: McCook)
09/01/20McCookB14-163L1-2 35Triangular (host: McCook)
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/05     HoldregeB6-234L1-2 32Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122L1-2 36Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Lexington InviteLexington
09/10/20AllianceB11-163W3-1 46Site: Bridgeport, NEBridgeport, NE
09/17/20@ Maywood-Hayes CenterD228-01L0-3 39 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -McCook Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     09/19     AllianceB11-163L1-2 35McCook InviteMcCook
     09/19     Oberlin-Decatur Community, KSD18-243W2-0 44McCook InviteMcCook
     09/19     Almena - Northern Valley, KSD20-304W2-0 41McCook InviteMcCook
09/22/20@ SidneyC124-71L1-3 39 
09/24/20Dundy County StrattonD11-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Chase County)
09/24/20St. Francis, KSD227-71W2-1 50Triangular (host: Chase County)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutherland Public Schools
     09/26     SouthwestD115-122W2-1 47Sutherland TournamentSutherland Public Schools
     09/26     OvertonC226-21L0-2 39Sutherland TournamentSutherland Public Schools
     09/26     North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122W2-0 47Sutherland TournamentSutherland Public Schools
09/29/20GothenburgC123-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Chase County)
09/29/20Perkins CountyC215-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Chase County)
10/01/20SutherlandC25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Sutherland)
10/01/20MaxwellD18-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sutherland)
10/06/20SouthwestD115-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
10/06/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
10/08/20Perkins CountyC215-112 CANCELLED - 
10/13/20@ KimballD14-234W3-1 41 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Perkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
     10/17     HersheyC116-82W2-1 47SPVA TournamentPerkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
     10/17     KimballD14-234W2-0 41SPVA TournamentPerkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
     10/17     BridgeportC220-112L1-2 36SPVA TournamentPerkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
10/20/20@ HersheyC116-82L1-3 36 
10/26/20HersheyC116-82L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-11 TournamentGothenburg High School

Total Points:
1178
Win %: 51.724%
Average Points: 40.621


Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus Lakeview)
Columbus Lakeview (28-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20@ SchuylerB4-194W3-0 43 
09/03/20SewardB18-142W3-0 49 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/05     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L1-2 39Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/05     Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132W2-0 47Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/05     StantonC28-213W2-0 44Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/08/20@ YorkB27-81W3-1 52 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School
     09/12     CroftonC214-163W2-0 44Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     Central CityC12-254W2-0 41Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     Oakland-CraigC122-71W2-0 50Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
09/17/20Central CityC12-254W3-0 41 
09/22/20Nebraska ChristianD218-82W2-0 47Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/22/20Boone CentralC13-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora High School
     09/26     SidneyC124-71W2-0 50Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     WaverlyB22-61W2-0 52Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-2 39Aurora InviteAurora High School
09/29/20Columbus ScotusC112-133W3-0 44 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Chamber Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     10/03     BeatriceB16-152W2-0 49Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
     10/03     Columbus ScotusC112-133W2-0 44Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
     10/03     Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-2 39Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
10/06/20@ St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39 
10/08/20CreteB3-284W3-0 43 
10/13/20@ Lutheran High NortheastC233-11W3-2 50 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Crete
     10/15     HoldregeB6-234W2-0 43Central ConferenceCrete
     10/15     AuroraB22-122L1-2 38Central ConferenceCrete
     10/17     NorthwestB16-152W2-1 49Central ConferenceCrete
     10/17     CreteB3-284W2-0 43Central ConferenceCrete
     10/17     LexingtonB17-172W2-0 49Central ConferenceCrete
10/20/20Bishop NeumannC116-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Columbus Lakeview)
10/20/20Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Columbus Lakeview)
10/22/20North Bend CentralC115-132W3-0 47 
10/26/20Boone CentralC13-214W3-0 41Subdistrict C1-7 TournamentLakeview High School
10/27/20Columbus ScotusC112-133W3-1 44Subdistrict C1-7 TournamentLakeview High School
10/31/20@ WayneC124-92W3-2 47District Final C1-5 TournamentColumbus Lakeview

Total Points:
1476
Win %: 84.848%
Average Points: 44.727


Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus Scotus)
Columbus Scotus (12-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Kearney CatholicC130-51L1-3 39 
09/01/20@ Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W3-0 41 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/05     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-2 39Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/05     Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132W2-0 47Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/08/20WayneC124-92W3-2 47 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Bellevue East Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Bellevue East
     09/12     NorfolkA9-193W2-0 47Bellevue East InviteBellevue East
     09/12     NorfolkA9-193W2-0 47Bellevue East InviteBellevue East
     09/12     FremontA11-133L1-2 36Bellevue East InviteBellevue East
     09/12     Lincoln HighA15-142L1-2 39Bellevue East InviteBellevue East
09/17/20@ Aquinas CatholicC210-213W3-0 44 
09/24/20Lincoln ChristianC19-203W3-1 44 
09/29/20@ Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-3 39 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Chamber Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     10/03     CentennialC222-112W2-1 47Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
     10/03     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-2 39Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
     10/03     Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-2 39Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Bishop NeumannC116-132W2-0 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Kearney CatholicC130-51L1-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W2-0 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-2 36Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/13/20Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L1-3 39 
10/15/20Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-3 36 
10/20/20@ Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-3 36 
10/26/20David CityC121-92W3-1 47Subdistrict C1-7 TournamentLakeview High School
10/27/20@ Columbus LakeviewC128-51L1-3 39Subdistrict C1-7 TournamentLakeview High School

Total Points:
1041
Win %: 48.000%
Average Points: 41.640


Click Here for Excel Export (Conestoga)
Conestoga (3-27)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Douglas County WestC119-112L0-3 36 
09/01/20MalcolmC119-92L0-3 36 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water
     09/05     Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213L1-2 33Weeping Water InviteWeeping Water
     09/05     YutanD117-112L0-2 36Weeping Water InviteWeeping Water
     09/05     Weeping WaterC211-163L0-2 33Weeping Water InviteWeeping Water
     09/05     East ButlerD13-264W2-0 41Weeping Water InviteWeeping Water
09/08/20MeadD123-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Mead)
09/08/20PalmyraC215-72L0-2 36Triangular (host: Mead)
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
     09/10     MilfordC113-163L0-2 33Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/10     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193L0-2 33Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     LouisvilleC18-223L1-2 33Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     FairburyC17-224L0-2 30Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
09/15/20LouisvilleC18-223L1-2 33Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
09/15/20Elmwood-MurdockD114-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
09/17/20@ Boys TownC11-264W3-0 41 
09/22/20SyracuseC122-11L0-3 39 
09/24/20Raymond CentralC119-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/24/20Weeping WaterC211-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/29/20@ Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-3 41 
10/01/20@ YutanD117-112L0-3 36 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Pioneer Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264L0-2 30Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Fort CalhounC115-112L0-2 36Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Boys TownC11-264W2-0 41Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
10/06/20Falls CityC112-163L1-3 33 
10/10/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234L1-2 30Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/10/20ArlingtonC18-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -NCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Louisville
     10/12     LouisvilleC18-223L0-3 33NCC TournamentLouisville
10/20/20@ Fort CalhounC115-112L0-3 36 
10/26/20LouisvilleC18-223L0-3 33Subdistrict C1-3 TournamentRoncalli Catholic

Total Points:
1055
Win %: 10.000%
Average Points: 35.167


Click Here for Excel Export (Cozad)
Cozad (1-31)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ GothenburgC123-122L0-3 36 
09/01/20LexingtonB17-172L0-3 38 
09/03/20@ Southern ValleyC29-193L2-3 33 
09/08/20@ HersheyC116-82L0-3 36 
09/10/20Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/10/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
     09/12     CenturaC218-142L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     SidneyC124-71L0-2 39Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     ValentineC16-264W2-1 41Cozad InviteCozad High School
09/15/20ArapahoeD14-194L1-2 30Triangular (host: Arapahoe)
09/15/20AlmaD118-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arapahoe)
09/22/20OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/22/20AllianceB11-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/24/20SutherlandC25-224L1-2 30Triangular (host: Maxwell)
09/24/20MaxwellD18-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Maxwell)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege High School
     09/26     HoldregeB6-234L0-2 32Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     McCookB14-163L0-2 35Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     RavennaC212-193L0-2 33Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
09/29/20McCookB14-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/29/20CambridgeD115-82L0-2 36Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/06/20OrdC121-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/06/20Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/13/20MindenC111-223L0-3 33 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine, Ne
     10/17     ChadronC118-132L0-2 36Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     AinsworthC114-193L0-2 33Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     ValentineC16-264L0-2 30Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     Gordon-RushvilleC224-102L0-2 36Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
10/19/20Elm CreekC219-92L0-3 36 
10/23-10/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/23     Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     McCookB14-163L0-2 35Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     ValentineC16-264L0-2 30Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
10/26/20@ GothenburgC123-122L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-11 TournamentGothenburg High School

Total Points:
1124
Win %: 3.125%
Average Points: 35.125


Click Here for Excel Export (David City)
David City (21-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39 
08/29/20AuroraB22-122L0-2 38Double Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
08/29/20Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-2 39Double Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
09/03/20Fillmore CentralC24-154W3-0 41 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Ft. Calhoun
     09/05     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
     09/05     Fort CalhounC115-112L0-2 36Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
09/08/20East ButlerD13-264W3-0 41 
09/17/20MilfordC113-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Milford)
09/17/20MalcolmC119-92L1-2 36Triangular (host: Milford)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
     09/19     AuburnC113-102W2-0 47Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     SyracuseC122-11L0-2 39Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     FairburyC17-224W2-1 41Fairbury InviteFairbury
09/22/20Cross CountyC222-102W3-1 47 
09/24/20@ SchuylerB4-194W3-0 43 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
     09/26     North Bend CentralC115-132W2-0 47David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-1 44David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     Central CityC12-254W2-0 41David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     Shelby/Rising CityC28-203W2-0 44David City InviteDavid City
09/29/20Thayer CentralC222-51W2-0 50Triangular (host: David City)
09/29/20Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: David City)
10/06/20@ Twin RiverD11-224W3-0 41 
10/08/20FairburyC17-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Fairbury)
10/08/20SuttonC212-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Fairbury)
10/13/20HeartlandD16-173W3-0 44 
10/15/20CentennialC222-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: David City)
10/15/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: David City)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/19     SuttonC212-122W2-0 47SNC TournamentMilford
     10/20     Thayer CentralC222-51W2-0 50SNC TournamentMilford
     10/20     CentennialC222-112W2-0 47SNC TournamentMilford
10/26/20Columbus ScotusC112-133L1-3 33Subdistrict C1-7 TournamentLakeview High School

Total Points:
1261
Win %: 70.000%
Average Points: 42.033


Click Here for Excel Export (Doniphan-Trumbull)
Doniphan-Trumbull (13-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20CenturaC218-142L1-2 36Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/01/20Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/03/20Wood RiverC214-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wood River)
09/03/20Blue HillC213-132L1-2 36Triangular (host: Wood River)
09/08/20SuperiorC219-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/08/20KenesawD120-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/10/20Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/10/20SuttonC212-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek JR/SR High School
     09/12     SuperiorC219-61L0-2 39Sandy Creek InviteSandy Creek JR/SR High School
     09/12     Sandy CreekC23-204W2-1 41Sandy Creek InviteSandy Creek JR/SR High School
     09/12     Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W2-0 41Sandy Creek InviteSandy Creek JR/SR High School
09/15/20Central CityC12-254W2-0 41Triangular (host: Central City)
09/15/20GibbonC19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Central City)
09/17/20@ Adams CentralC122-112L0-3 36 
09/22/20Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-3 36 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central High School
     09/26     Boone CentralC13-214W2-0 41Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     CenturaC218-142W2-0 47Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
     09/26     Adams CentralC122-112L0-2 36Adams Central TournamentAdams Central High School
09/29/20RavennaC212-193W3-0 44 
10/06/20GiltnerD28-133 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/06/20HeartlandD16-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/08/20St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LPC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
     10/12     Wood RiverC214-163L2-3 33LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/15     GibbonC19-213W2-0 44LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/15     RavennaC212-193W2-0 44LPC Tournament St. Paul
10/20-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Broken Bow
     10/20     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Broken Bow QuadBroken Bow
     10/20     MullenD228-51L0-2 39Broken Bow QuadBroken Bow
10/22/20@ OrdC121-92L0-3 36 
10/26/20Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-8 TournamentSt. Paul High School

Total Points:
1112
Win %: 46.429%
Average Points: 39.714


Click Here for Excel Export (Douglas County West)
Douglas County West (19-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20ConestogaC13-274W3-0 41 
09/01/20Omaha Christian AcademyD116-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
09/01/20Boys TownC11-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
09/03/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/03/20Raymond CentralC119-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/05/20SyracuseC122-11W2-0 50Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/05/20Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/10/20Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W3-1 41 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     BeatriceB16-152L1-2 38Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     BenningtonB14-163L0-2 35Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
09/17/20@ Archbishop BerganD124-102L1-3 36 
09/22/20@ YutanD117-112W3-2 47 
09/24/20@ PlatteviewB12-133L1-3 35 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
     09/26     Omaha MercyB4-154W2-0 43Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/26     AuburnC113-102W2-0 47Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/26     Cedar BluffsD117-122W2-0 47Louisville InviteLouisville
09/28/20Fort CalhounC115-112W3-1 47 
10/06/20Oakland-CraigC122-71L0-2 39Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/06/20West Point-BeemerC122-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/08/20@ ArlingtonC18-183W3-0 44 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
     10/10     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-2 39Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
     10/10     Wisner-PilgerC217-152W2-0 47Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
     10/10     WynotD218-41W2-1 50Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -NCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Louisville
     10/13     Fort CalhounC115-112W3-2 47NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/15     YutanD117-112W3-0 47NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/17     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L1-3 41NCC TournamentLouisville
10/20/20PlattsmouthB10-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/20/20LouisvilleC18-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/26/20Bishop NeumannC116-132L1-3 36Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School

Total Points:
1270
Win %: 63.333%
Average Points: 42.333


Click Here for Excel Export (Fairbury)
Fairbury (7-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20FreemanC211-133L2-3 33 
09/01/20MilfordC113-163L2-3 33 
09/03/20@ AuburnC113-102L0-3 36 
09/08/20@ Thayer CentralC222-51L0-3 39 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
     09/10     CentennialC222-112L1-2 36Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/10     MalcolmC119-92L0-2 36Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     ConestogaC13-274W2-0 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Fort CalhounC115-112L0-2 36Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-2 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
09/15/20@ CentennialC222-112L0-3 36 
09/17/20@ CreteB3-284W3-1 43 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
     09/19     AuburnC113-102L1-2 36Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     David CityC121-92L1-2 36Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     Sandy CreekC23-204W2-0 41Fairbury InviteFairbury
09/21/20@ BeatriceB16-152L0-3 38 
09/22/20SuperiorC219-61L1-3 39 
09/29/20Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD120-112L2-3 36 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central
     10/03     Tekamah-HermanC26-234L1-2 30Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
     10/03     ArlingtonC18-183L1-2 33Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
     10/03     SewardB18-142L0-2 38Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
10/06/20SouthernD111-153W3-1 44 
10/08/20David CityC121-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Fairbury)
10/08/20SuttonC212-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Fairbury)
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
     10/17     Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-2 36Centennial Tournament
     10/17     Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W2-0 44Centennial Tournament
     10/17     Fillmore CentralC24-154W2-1 41Centennial Tournament
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/19     SuperiorC219-61L0-2 39SNC TournamentMilford
     10/19     HeartlandD16-173W2-0 44SNC TournamentMilford
10/26/20@ SyracuseC122-11L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-1 TournamentSyracuse Middle School

Total Points:
1096
Win %: 24.138%
Average Points: 37.793


Click Here for Excel Export (Falls City)
Falls City (12-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Johnson-BrockD120-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Southern)
08/27/20SouthernD111-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Southern)
08/31/20PlattsmouthB10-163L0-3 35 
09/03/20Johnson County CentralC25-184W2-0 41Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/03/20Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD120-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20@ Elmwood-MurdockD114-193L0-3 33 
09/10/20Pawnee CityD19-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
09/10/20SterlingD213-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
09/17/20Nebraska CityB10-213L0-2 35Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/17/20AuburnC113-102W2-1 47Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
     09/19     AuburnC113-102W2-0 47Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     SyracuseC122-11L0-2 39Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     Sandy CreekC23-204W2-0 41Fairbury InviteFairbury
09/22/20Savannah, MOB10-4- CANCELLED - 
09/24/20SyracuseC122-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/24/20Lourdes Central CatholicC214-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/28/20Hiawatha, KSC119-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/28/20Horton, KSC21-324W2-0 41Triangular (host: Falls City)
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Johnson County Central
     10/03     Exeter-MilliganD222-92W2-0 47JCC InvitationalJohnson County Central
     10/03     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD120-112L0-2 36JCC InvitationalJohnson County Central
     10/03     Lourdes Central CatholicC214-153W2-0 44JCC InvitationalJohnson County Central
10/06/20@ ConestogaC13-274W3-1 41 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City High School/Falls City Middle School
     10/10     SterlingD213-102W2-0 47Falls City InviteFalls City High School/Falls City Middle School
     10/10     St. Joseph Christian, MOC225-11L1-2 39Falls City InviteFalls City High School/Falls City Middle School
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/13     Weeping WaterC211-163 CANCELLED -ECNC TournamentTBD
     10/13     MeadD123-61L0-3 39ECNC TournamentTBD
     10/15     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193L0-2 33ECNC TournamentTBD
     10/15     Johnson County CentralC25-184W2-0 41ECNC TournamentTBD
10/19/20Weeping WaterC211-163W3-0 44 
10/26/20AuburnC113-102L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-1 TournamentSyracuse Middle School

Total Points:
1099
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 39.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Fort Calhoun)
Fort Calhoun (15-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ ArlingtonC18-183W3-1 44 
09/03/20@ SyracuseC122-11L0-3 39 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Ft. Calhoun
     09/05     David CityC121-92W2-0 47Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
     09/05     WinnebagoC15-123W2-0 44Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
09/08/20Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112W3-0 47 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
     09/10     CentennialC222-112L0-2 36Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/10     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-2 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     FairburyC17-224W2-0 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     LouisvilleC18-223L1-2 33Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     MalcolmC119-92L0-2 36Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
09/17/20Raymond CentralC119-102L0-3 36 
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman HS
09/24/20Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-3 41 
09/28/20@ Douglas County WestC119-112L1-3 36 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Pioneer Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
     10/03     South Sioux CityB2-194W2-0 43Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     ConestogaC13-274W2-0 41Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-1 41Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Johnson-BrockD120-112L0-2 36Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
10/08/20LouisvilleC18-223W2-1 44Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/08/20YutanD117-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -NCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Louisville
     10/13     Douglas County WestC119-112L2-3 36NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/15     LouisvilleC18-223W3-1 44NCC TournamentLouisville
10/20/20ConestogaC13-274W3-0 41 
10/22/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/22/20Wisner-PilgerC217-152W2-1 47Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/26/20@ WahooC132-01L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School
10/26/20Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W3-2 41Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School

Total Points:
1062
Win %: 57.692%
Average Points: 40.846


Click Here for Excel Export (Gibbon)
Gibbon (9-21)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD29-163W3-2 44 
09/01/20Nebraska ChristianD218-82L0-2 36Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/01/20ElbaD22-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/03/20RavennaC212-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/03/20Adams CentralC122-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/10/20Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-3 36 
09/14/20OrdC121-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ord)
09/14/20RavennaC212-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Ord)
09/15/20Central CityC12-254W2-0 41Triangular (host: Central City)
09/15/20Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Central City)
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Gibbon
     09/19     BurwellC219-72L0-2 36Gibbon TournamentGibbon
     09/19     CenturaC218-142W2-1 47Gibbon TournamentGibbon
     09/19     Southern ValleyC29-193L0-2 33Gibbon TournamentGibbon
09/22/20Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W3-0 41Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/22/20SheltonD120-92 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/24/20CenturaC218-142L1-2 36Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/24/20Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/29/20KenesawD120-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/29/20Exeter-MilliganD222-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/06/20OvertonC226-21L0-3 39 
10/08/20@ Elm CreekC219-92L0-3 36 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LPC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
     10/12     CenturaC218-142L1-3 36LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/15     Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153L0-2 33LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/15     Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W2-1 41LPC Tournament St. Paul
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -A/LC Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
     10/17     Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234L0-2 30A/LC InviteLoup City
     10/17     RavennaC212-193L0-2 33A/LC InviteLoup City
     10/17     CenturaC218-142L1-2 36A/LC InviteLoup City
     10/17     West HoltD15-204W2-0 41A/LC InviteLoup City
10/22/20Wood RiverC214-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/22/20St. PaulC132-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/26/20MindenC111-223L0-2 33Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS

Total Points:
1125
Win %: 30.000%
Average Points: 37.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Gothenburg)
Gothenburg (23-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20CozadC11-314W3-0 41 
09/01/20@ Southern ValleyC29-193W3-0 44 
09/03/20Broken BowC129-41L1-3 39 
09/10/20@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C222-82W3-0 47 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
     09/12     OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W2-0 47Cozad InviteCozad High School
09/15/20@ North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122W3-0 47 
09/18-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvest Festival Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg High School
     09/18     YorkB27-81L0-2 41Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     ChadronC118-132L1-2 36Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     St. PaulC132-01L1-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     AuroraB22-122L0-2 38Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
09/22/20HastingsB15-173W2-0 46Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/22/20CreteB3-284W2-0 43Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/24/20MindenC111-223W3-1 44 
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Hershey
     09/26     BridgeportC220-112W2-0 47Hershey InviteHershey
     09/26     AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Hershey InviteHershey
     09/26     HersheyC116-82W2-1 47Hershey InviteHershey
09/29/20Chase CountyC115-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Chase County)
09/29/20Perkins CountyC215-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Chase County)
10/03/20HoldregeB6-234W2-1 43Triangular (host: Ord)
10/03/20OrdC121-92L1-2 36Triangular (host: Ord)
10/06/20OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/06/20ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/08/20McCookB14-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Lexington)
10/08/20LexingtonB17-172W2-1 49Triangular (host: Lexington)
10/20/20@ AmherstD120-102L2-3 36 
10/23-10/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/23     OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     AinsworthC114-193W2-1 44Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
10/26/20CozadC11-314W3-0 41Subdistrict C1-11 TournamentGothenburg High School
10/27/20HersheyC116-82W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-11 TournamentGothenburg High School
10/31/20St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39District Final C1-2 TournamentMinden

Total Points:
1485
Win %: 65.714%
Average Points: 42.429


Click Here for Excel Export (Grand Island Central Catholic)
Grand Island Central Catholic (24-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20SuperiorC219-61W3-0 50 
08/29/20MilfordC113-163W2-0 44Double Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
08/29/20David CityC121-92W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
09/01/20@ Blue HillC213-132W3-0 47 
09/03/20Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W3-0 47 
09/10/20Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/10/20SuttonC212-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/15/20Wood RiverC214-163W3-0 44 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ord
     09/19     PleasantonD130-01L1-2 39Ord InviteOrd
     09/19     O'NeillC119-122W2-0 47Ord InviteOrd
     09/19     AmherstD120-102W2-0 47Ord InviteOrd
09/22/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W3-0 44 
09/24/20Adams CentralC122-112W3-0 47 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege High School
     09/26     ScottsbluffB10-173W2-0 46Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W2-1 47Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
09/29/20@ Kearney CatholicC130-51W3-0 50 
10/01/20@ NorthwestB16-152W3-1 49 
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Lincoln LutheranC129-61W2-0 50Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Lincoln ChristianC19-203W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W2-1 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Kearney CatholicC130-51L1-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/13/20@ Columbus ScotusC112-133W3-1 44 
10/20/20Lincoln ChristianC19-203W3-0 44 
/-/(To Be Determined)-- - - (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
10/26/20Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153W3-0 44Subdistrict C1-8 TournamentSt. Paul High School
10/27/20@ St. PaulC132-01L2-3 39Subdistrict C1-8 TournamentSt. Paul High School
10/31/20Adams CentralC122-112L1-3 36District Final C1-4 TournamentGICC

Total Points:
1261
Win %: 85.714%
Average Points: 45.036


Click Here for Excel Export (Hastings St. Cecilia)
Hastings St. Cecilia (23-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Aquinas Catholic)
08/29/20Kearney CatholicC130-51L1-2 39Triangular (host: Aquinas Catholic)
09/03/20@ Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-3 39 
09/08/20Adams CentralC122-112W3-1 47 
09/10/20@ GibbonC19-213W3-0 44 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
     09/12     OgallalaC124-112W2-0 47Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     GothenburgC123-122L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
09/15/20@ Blue HillC213-132W3-0 47 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Milford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Milford
     09/19     MilfordC113-163W2-0 44Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     SuttonC212-122W2-0 47Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     Raymond CentralC119-102W2-0 47Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W2-0 44Milford InviteMilford
09/22/20@ Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153W3-0 44 
09/24/20@ SuttonC212-122W3-0 47 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege High School
     09/26     ScottsbluffB10-173W2-0 46Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L1-2 39Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
     09/29     Cross CountyC222-102W2-0 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     09/29     Wood RiverC214-163W2-0 44Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     HeartlandD16-173W2-0 44Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     SuperiorC219-61L1-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
10/05/20CambridgeD115-82 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/05/20Southern ValleyC29-193W3-0 44Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/06/20@ CenturaC218-142W3-0 47 
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Lincoln ChristianC19-203W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L1-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Columbus ScotusC112-133L0-2 33Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/15/20Sandy CreekC23-204W3-0 41 
10/20/20Columbus ScotusC112-133W3-0 44 
10/26/20Adams CentralC122-112L1-3 36Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS

Total Points:
1374
Win %: 71.875%
Average Points: 42.938


Click Here for Excel Export (Hershey)
Hershey (16-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Broken BowC129-41W3-1 50 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/05     North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122W2-1 47Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     HastingsB15-173L1-2 35Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     HoldregeB6-234W2-0 43Lexington InviteLexington
09/08/20CozadC11-314W3-0 41 
09/10/20@ LexingtonB17-172L0-3 38 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
     09/12     PleasantonD130-01L0-2 39Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/12     AmherstD120-102L0-2 36Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/12     Southern ValleyC29-193W2-0 44Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
09/15/20McCookB14-163W3-0 46 
09/22/20KimballD14-234W3-0 41 
09/24/20@ SouthwestD115-122W3-1 47 
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Hershey
     09/26     GothenburgC123-122L1-2 36Hershey InviteHershey
     09/26     BridgeportC220-112L0-2 36Hershey InviteHershey
     09/26     AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Hershey InviteHershey
10/01/20@ ValentineC16-264W3-0 41 
10/08/20SutherlandC25-224W3-0 41 
10/10/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122W2-1 47Triangular (host: Maxwell)
10/10/20MaxwellD18-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Maxwell)
10/13/20Dundy County StrattonD11-244 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/13/20Perkins CountyC215-112 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Perkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
     10/17     Chase CountyC115-142L1-2 36SPVA TournamentPerkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
     10/17     Perkins CountyC215-112W2-0 47SPVA TournamentPerkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
10/20/20Chase CountyC115-142W3-1 47 
10/26/20Chase CountyC115-142W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-11 TournamentGothenburg High School
10/27/20@ GothenburgC123-122L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-11 TournamentGothenburg High School

Total Points:
1009
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 42.042


Click Here for Excel Export (Homer)
Homer (12-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Homer)
08/27/20RandolphD214-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Homer)
09/01/20@ WalthillD24-164W3-0 41 
09/03/20Tri County NortheastD112-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Ponca)
09/03/20PoncaC218-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ponca)
09/08/20@ Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC216-122L0-3 36 
09/10/20Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-3 36 
09/15/20WinsideD213-143W2-1 44Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/15/20OsmondD18-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/17/20PoncaC218-102L0-3 36 
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Logan View
     09/19     SchuylerB4-194W2-0 43Logan View TournamentLogan View
     09/19     YutanD117-112L0-2 36Logan View TournamentLogan View
     09/19     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-1 41Logan View TournamentLogan View
09/22/20@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102L0-3 36 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger September Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     09/26     MadisonC26-224W2-0 41Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
     09/26     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC216-122L0-2 36Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
     09/26     CWCD231-11L0-2 39Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
10/01/20WynotD218-41 CANCELLED - 
10/06/20WinnebagoC15-123W2-1 44Triangular (host: Homer)
10/06/20Whiting, IAD28-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Homer)
10/08/20Tri County NortheastD112-163W3-2 44 
10/13/20PenderC217-142L0-3 36 
10/17-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -LCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/TBD
     10/17     Tri County NortheastD112-163L0-2 33LCC TournamentTBD/TBD
     10/17     WinnebagoC15-123W2-0 44LCC TournamentTBD/TBD
     10/19     WakefieldC29-213L1-3 33LCC TournamentTBD/TBD
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     10/22     WakefieldC29-213L0-2 33Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     10/22     WinnebagoC15-123W2-1 44Wakefield TournamentWakefield
10/26/20@ WayneC124-92L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School
10/26/20WinnebagoC15-123W2-0 44Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School

Total Points:
1085
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 38.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Kearney Catholic)
Kearney Catholic (30-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Columbus ScotusC112-133W3-1 44 
08/29/20Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W2-1 47Triangular (host: Aquinas Catholic)
08/29/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Aquinas Catholic)
09/08/20@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C222-82W3-0 47 
09/10/20Adams CentralC122-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/10/20Blue HillC213-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/18-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvest Festival Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg High School
     09/18     OgallalaC124-112W2-1 47Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     AuroraB22-122L1-2 38Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     YorkB27-81W2-0 52Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     GothenburgC123-122W2-0 47Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     St. PaulC132-01L1-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
09/22/20@ CenturaC218-142W3-0 47 
09/24/20LexingtonB17-172W2-0 49Triangular (host: Lexington)
09/24/20NorthwestB16-152W2-1 49Triangular (host: Lexington)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora High School
     09/26     AuroraB22-122W2-1 49Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     Lincoln ChristianC19-203W2-0 44Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     Columbus LakeviewC128-51W2-0 50Aurora InviteAurora High School
09/29/20Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-3 39 
10/01/20OrdC121-92W3-0 47 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Chamber Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     10/03     HastingsB15-173W2-0 46Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
     10/03     Columbus LakeviewC128-51W2-0 50Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
     10/03     Norfolk CatholicC223-71W2-0 50Columbus Chamber TournamentColumbus Scotus
10/06/20North PlatteA21-112W3-0 50 
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Bishop NeumannC116-132W2-1 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Archbishop BerganD124-102W2-1 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Columbus ScotusC112-133W2-1 44Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41W2-1 50Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/15/20Broken BowC129-41L2-3 39 
10/20/20@ OvertonC226-21L1-3 39 
10/22/20@ RavennaC212-193W3-0 44 
10/26/20MindenC111-223W3-0 44Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS
10/27/20Adams CentralC122-112W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS
10/31/20@ MalcolmC119-92W3-0 47District Final C1-3 TournamentAurora

Total Points:
1602
Win %: 85.714%
Average Points: 45.771


Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Christian)
Lincoln Christian (9-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W3-1 41 
08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden Public Schools
     08/29     CentennialC222-112L0-2 36Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Fillmore CentralC24-154W2-0 41Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Thayer CentralC222-51L0-2 39Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Blue HillC213-132W2-0 47Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
09/01/20@ Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-3 36 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo Public Schools
     09/05     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     CreteB3-284W2-0 43Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
09/08/20Lincoln LutheranC129-61L1-3 39 
09/10/20@ SyracuseC122-11L0-3 39 
09/15/20Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-3 36 
09/22/20FreemanC211-133W2-0 44Triangular (host: Lincoln Christian)
09/22/20Lourdes Central CatholicC214-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Lincoln Christian)
09/24/20@ Columbus ScotusC112-133L1-3 33 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora High School
     09/26     CreteB3-284W2-0 43Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-2 39Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     BenningtonB14-163L0-2 35Aurora InviteAurora High School
09/29/20NorrisB27-41L0-3 41 
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-2 36Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Aquinas CatholicC210-213L1-2 33Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
     10/17     Nebraska CityB10-213L1-2 35Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W2-1 44Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     Aquinas CatholicC210-213L1-2 33Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
10/20/20@ Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-3 39 
10/26/20MilfordC113-163W3-1 44Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School
10/26/20@ Lincoln LutheranC129-61L1-3 39Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School

Total Points:
1126
Win %: 31.034%
Average Points: 38.828


Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Lutheran)
Lincoln Lutheran (29-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20WaverlyB22-61L2-3 41 
09/01/20@ Raymond CentralC119-102W3-0 47 
09/03/20Lourdes Central CatholicC214-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/03/20Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/08/20@ Lincoln ChristianC19-203W3-1 44 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
     09/10     LouisvilleC18-223W2-0 44Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/10     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W2-0 44Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     MilfordC113-163W2-0 44Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     MalcolmC119-92W2-0 47Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     ConestogaC13-274W2-0 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
09/15/20AuburnC113-102W3-0 47 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
     09/19     Omaha MercyB4-154W2-0 43Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     Broken BowC129-41L1-2 39Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     WayneC124-92W2-0 47Seward TournamentSeward
09/22/20Bishop NeumannC116-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
09/22/20Archbishop BerganD124-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
09/24/20@ CreteB3-284W3-0 43 
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland-Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland-Greenwood
     10/01     PlattsmouthB10-163W2-0 46Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/01     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61W2-0 52Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/03     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112W2-0 47Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/03     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Lincoln ChristianC19-203W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92W2-0 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Archbishop BerganD124-102W2-0 47Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/13/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W3-0 44 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
     10/17     AuburnC113-102W2-0 47Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     Elkhorn NorthB13-183W2-1 46Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
10/20/20BeatriceB16-152W2-0 49Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
10/20/20NorrisB27-41L1-2 41Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
10/26/20Lincoln ChristianC19-203W3-1 44Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School
10/27/20Raymond CentralC119-102W3-1 47Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School
10/31/20@ OgallalaC124-112W3-1 47District Final C1-7 TournamentKearney

Total Points:
1559
Win %: 82.857%
Average Points: 44.543


Click Here for Excel Export (Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS) (7-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
08/27/20Boys TownC11-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/01/20PenderC217-142L1-3 36 
09/03/20Douglas County WestC119-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/03/20Raymond CentralC119-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Ft. Calhoun
     09/05     David CityC121-92L0-2 36Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
     09/05     WinnebagoC15-123W2-0 44Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
09/08/20Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-3 41 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     Douglas County WestC119-112L0-2 36Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     Omaha Gross CatholicB6-234W2-1 43Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
     09/12     Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-2 36Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann/St. Wenceslaus
09/14/20North Bend CentralC115-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/14/20StantonC28-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Stanton)
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Logan View
     09/19     SchuylerB4-194W2-0 43Logan View TournamentLogan View
     09/19     YutanD117-112L0-2 36Logan View TournamentLogan View
     09/19     HomerC112-163L1-2 33Logan View TournamentLogan View
09/22/20West Point-BeemerC122-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/22/20Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD115-152L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/26/20@ Howells-DodgeC225-41L0-3 39 
10/01/20LouisvilleC18-223L0-3 33 
10/03/20@ SyracuseC122-11L0-3 39 
10/06/20@ BRLDC220-132L0-3 36 
10/10/20ConestogaC13-274W2-1 41Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/10/20ArlingtonC18-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -NCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Louisville
     10/13     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L0-3 41NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/15     ArlingtonC18-183L2-3 33NCC TournamentLouisville
10/22/20Fort CalhounC115-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/22/20Wisner-PilgerC217-152L0-2 36Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/26/20ArlingtonC18-183W3-1 44Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym
10/26/20@ Oakland-CraigC122-71L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym

Total Points:
1135
Win %: 23.333%
Average Points: 37.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Louisville)
Louisville (8-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ AuburnC113-102L0-3 36 
09/01/20PalmyraC215-72L0-3 36 
09/03/20MalcolmC119-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/03/20Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/08/20Raymond CentralC119-102L0-3 36 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
     09/10     MilfordC113-163L0-2 33Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/10     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     ConestogaC13-274W2-1 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Fort CalhounC115-112W2-1 47Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193L0-2 33Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
09/15/20ConestogaC13-274W2-1 41Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
09/15/20Elmwood-MurdockD114-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
09/17/20@ Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L1-3 41 
09/22/20ArlingtonC18-183L1-3 33 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
     09/26     Omaha MercyB4-154L0-2 32Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/26     Cedar BluffsD117-122L1-2 36Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/26     Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112W2-0 47Louisville InviteLouisville
09/29/20Weeping WaterC211-163L2-3 33Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/01/20@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W3-0 41 
10/06/20@ PlatteviewB12-133L0-3 35 
10/08/20Fort CalhounC115-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/08/20YutanD117-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -NCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Louisville
     10/12     ConestogaC13-274W3-0 41NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/13     YutanD117-112L0-3 36NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/15     Fort CalhounC115-112L1-3 36NCC TournamentLouisville
10/20/20PlattsmouthB10-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/20/20Douglas County WestC119-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/22/20SyracuseC122-11 CANCELLED - 
10/22/20Johnson County CentralC25-184W3-1 41Triangular
10/26/20ConestogaC13-274W3-0 41Subdistrict C1-3 TournamentRoncalli Catholic
10/27/20@ Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112L1-3 36Subdistrict C1-3 TournamentRoncalli Catholic

Total Points:
1119
Win %: 26.667%
Average Points: 37.300


Click Here for Excel Export (Malcolm)
Malcolm (19-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20@ ConestogaC13-274W3-0 41 
09/03/20LouisvilleC18-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/03/20Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Beatrice High School
     09/05     Omaha Gross CatholicB6-234L0-2 32Beatrice InvitationalBeatrice High School
     09/05     AuroraB22-122L0-2 38Beatrice InvitationalBeatrice High School
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
     09/10     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61W2-1 52Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/10     FairburyC17-224W2-0 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     CentennialC222-112W2-0 47Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Fort CalhounC115-112W2-0 47Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
09/15/20Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W3-0 44 
09/17/20David CityC121-92W2-1 47Triangular (host: Milford)
09/17/20MilfordC113-163W2-1 44Triangular (host: Milford)
09/21/20YorkB27-81L0-2 41Triangular (host: York)
09/21/20PalmyraC215-72W2-1 47Triangular (host: York)
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Wymore, NE
     09/26     Thayer CentralC222-51L0-2 39Southern InviteWymore, NE
     09/26     SouthernD111-153W2-0 44Southern InviteWymore, NE
     09/26     HeartlandD16-173W2-0 44Southern InviteWymore, NE
09/29/20WahooC132-01L0-3 39 
10/01/20North Bend CentralC115-132W3-2 47 
10/05/20Johnson County CentralC25-184 CANCELLED - 
10/06/20@ Weeping WaterC211-163W3-0 44 
10/08/20@ West Point-BeemerC122-102W3-0 47 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/13     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W3-0 44ECNC TournamentTBD
     10/15     MeadD123-61W3-1 50ECNC TournamentTBD
10/20/20FreemanC211-133 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/20/20Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W3-0 44Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/22/20@ Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-2 36 
10/26/20Raymond CentralC119-102L2-3 36Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School
10/31/20Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-3 39District Final C1-3 TournamentAurora

Total Points:
1204
Win %: 67.857%
Average Points: 43.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Milford)
Milford (13-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/20Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-2 39Double Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
08/29/20AuroraB22-122L1-2 38Double Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
09/01/20@ FairburyC17-224W3-2 41 
09/03/20CentennialC222-112W3-1 47 
09/08/20@ Fillmore CentralC24-154 POSTPONED - 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
     09/10     LouisvilleC18-223W2-0 44Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/10     ConestogaC13-274W2-0 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L1-2 41Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
     09/12     Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W2-0 44Malcolm InviteMalcolm High School
09/17/20David CityC121-92W2-0 47Triangular (host: Milford)
09/17/20MalcolmC119-92L1-2 36Triangular (host: Milford)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Milford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Milford
     09/19     Raymond CentralC119-102L1-2 36Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-2 36Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W2-0 44Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     SuttonC212-122L1-2 36Milford InviteMilford
09/24/20Thayer CentralC222-51L0-3 39 
09/28/20Raymond CentralC119-102L0-3 36 
10/01/20@ Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W3-0 44 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Syracuse Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Syracuse Middle School
     10/05     Nebraska CityB10-213W2-1 46Syracuse InvitationalSyracuse Middle School
     10/05     SyracuseC122-11L0-2 39Syracuse InvitationalSyracuse Middle School
10/08/20YorkB27-81L0-3 41 
10/13/20SewardB18-142L0-2 38Triangular (host: Seward)
10/13/20CreteB3-284W2-0 43Triangular (host: Seward)
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
     10/17     Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W2-1 44Centennial Tournament
     10/17     CentennialC222-112W2-1 47Centennial Tournament
     10/17     Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-2 36Centennial Tournament
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/19     CentennialC222-112L0-2 36SNC TournamentMilford
     10/19     Sandy CreekC23-204W2-0 41SNC TournamentMilford
10/26/20Lincoln ChristianC19-203L1-3 33Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School

Total Points:
1172
Win %: 44.828%
Average Points: 40.414


Click Here for Excel Export (Minden)
Minden (11-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ OrdC121-92L0-3 36 
08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden Public Schools
     08/29     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Thayer CentralC222-51L0-2 39Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Fillmore CentralC24-154W2-0 41Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
09/01/20McCookB14-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: McCook)
09/01/20Chase CountyC115-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: McCook)
09/03/20HoldregeB6-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Holdrege)
09/03/20LexingtonB17-172L1-2 38Triangular (host: Holdrege)
09/15/20AuroraB22-122 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Minden)
09/18-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvest Festival Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg High School
     09/18     OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     AuroraB22-122L0-2 38Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     ChadronC118-132L0-2 36Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     YorkB27-81L0-2 41Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     GothenburgC123-122L0-2 36Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
09/24/20@ GothenburgC123-122L1-3 36 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege High School
     09/26     ScottsbluffB10-173W2-1 46Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-2 36Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
     09/26     Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-2 39Holdrege InviteHoldrege High School
10/01/20Sandy CreekC23-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
10/01/20CenturaC218-142L1-2 36Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
10/06/20@ SuperiorC219-61 CANCELLED - 
10/08/20Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ogallala)
10/08/20OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ogallala)
10/13/20@ CozadC11-314W3-0 41 
10/15/20AlmaD118-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/15/20Southern ValleyC29-193L1-2 33Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/19/20@ Phillipsburg, KSC135-41L1-3 39 
10/22/20Adams CentralC122-112L0-3 36 
10/23-10/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/23     Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     GothenburgC123-122L0-2 36Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     McCookB14-163W2-0 46Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
10/26/20GibbonC19-213W2-0 44Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS
10/26/20@ Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-9 TournamentCope Coliseum - Kearney Catholic HS

Total Points:
1299
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 39.364


Click Here for Excel Export (Mitchell)
Mitchell (18-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20ChadronC118-132L1-3 36 
09/01/20BridgeportC220-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/01/20Gordon-RushvilleC224-102W2-1 47Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/03/20HemingfordC23-274W3-0 41 
09/08/20SidneyC124-71L0-3 39 
09/10/20KimballD14-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Kimball)
09/10/20Potter-DixD29-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Kimball)
     09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
     09/12     BridgeportC220-112W2-1 47Bridgeport Round RobinBridgeport
     09/12     HyannisD21-254W2-0 41Bridgeport Round RobinBridgeport
     09/12     Potter-DixD29-183W2-0 44Bridgeport Round RobinBridgeport
09/15/20@ BayardC212-183W3-1 44 
09/17/20@ Southeast, WYD117-31W3-1 50 
09/24/20SidneyC124-71L1-2 39Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/24/20GeringB12-143L0-2 35Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
     09/26     Gordon-RushvilleC224-102W2-0 47Mitchell InviteMitchell
     09/26     BayardC212-183W2-1 44Mitchell InviteMitchell
     09/26     HemingfordC23-274W2-0 41Mitchell InviteMitchell
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kimball
     10/01     BayardC212-183W2-1 44WTC TournamentKimball
     10/01     BridgeportC220-112W2-1 47WTC TournamentKimball
10/06/20MorrillC213-163W3-1 44 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gering High School
     10/10     ScottsbluffB10-173L0-2 35Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
     10/10     ChadronC118-132L0-2 36Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
     10/10     AllianceB11-163L0-2 35Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
10/12/20@ AllianceB11-163L0-3 35 
10/15/20@ BridgeportC220-112L0-3 36 
10/19/20BayardC212-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Mitchell)
10/19/20Creek ValleyD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Mitchell)
10/27/20@ SidneyC124-71L0-3 39Subdistrict C1-12 TournamentSidney High School

Total Points:
1163
Win %: 64.286%
Average Points: 41.536


Click Here for Excel Export (North Bend Central)
North Bend Central (15-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20Shelby/Rising CityC28-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Madison)
09/01/20MadisonC26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Madison)
09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -NE Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
     09/03     Archbishop BerganD124-102W2-1 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/03     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102W2-0 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-2 39NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     Oakland-CraigC122-71L0-2 39NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     West Point-BeemerC122-102L0-2 36NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
09/10/20@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD115-152W3-0 47 
09/12/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-1 44Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/12/20WayneC124-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/14/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/14/20StantonC28-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/17/20@ Wisner-PilgerC217-152L0-3 36 
09/22/20Oakland-CraigC122-71 POSTPONED - 
09/24/20@ West Point-BeemerC122-102L0-3 36 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
     09/26     Shelby/Rising CityC28-203W2-0 44David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     David CityC121-92L0-2 36David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     Central CityC12-254W2-0 41David City InviteDavid City
     09/26     Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-1 44David City InviteDavid City
09/29/20Twin RiverD11-224 POSTPONED - 
10/01/20@ MalcolmC119-92L2-3 36 
10/08/20@ Tekamah-HermanC26-234W3-0 41 
10/13/20BRLDC220-132L1-3 36 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/15     Oakland-CraigC122-71W2-1 50EHC TournamentTBA
     10/15     Tekamah-HermanC26-234W2-0 41EHC TournamentTBA
     10/17     PenderC217-142L0-2 36EHC TournamentTBA
     10/17     Howells-DodgeC225-41L0-2 39EHC TournamentTBA
10/20/20Howells-DodgeC225-41W3-1 50 
10/22/20@ Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-3 39 
10/26/20West Point-BeemerC122-102L1-3 36Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym

Total Points:
1146
Win %: 53.571%
Average Points: 40.929


Click Here for Excel Export (O'Neill)
O'Neill (19-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20PierceC113-153W3-1 44 
09/01/20Elkhorn ValleyD110-123W3-1 44 
09/03/20Boone CentralC13-214W3-0 41 
09/08/20West HoltD15-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/08/20ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/10/20@ CroftonC214-163W3-0 44 
09/15/20@ Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-3 39 
09/17/20@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102L1-3 36 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ord
     09/19     Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41L0-2 39Ord InviteOrd
     09/19     AmherstD120-102L0-2 36Ord InviteOrd
     09/19     StuartD210-102L1-2 36Ord InviteOrd
09/22/20@ SummerlandD121-82W2-1 47 
09/22/20CreightonC26-194W2-0 41Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/24/20WayneC124-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: O'Neill)
09/24/20Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: O'Neill)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Riverside Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cedar Rapids
     09/26     Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-2 39Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
     09/26     RiversideD29-183W2-0 44Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
     09/26     Wood RiverC214-163W2-0 44Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
10/01/20@ AinsworthC114-193W3-0 44 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
     10/10     WynotD218-41W2-1 50Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
     10/10     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-2 39Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
     10/10     Clarkson/LeighC221-71W2-0 50Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
10/13/20Battle CreekC120-102W3-0 47 
10/15/20Norfolk CatholicC223-71W2-0 50Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
10/15/20Neligh-OakdaleD111-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/19     Battle CreekC120-102L2-3 36Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/20     CroftonC214-163L2-3 33Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/22     PierceC113-153W2-1 44Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/22     Boone CentralC13-214W2-0 41Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
10/26/20OrdC121-92W3-1 47Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools
10/27/20@ Broken BowC129-41L1-3 39Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools

Total Points:
1292
Win %: 61.290%
Average Points: 41.677


Click Here for Excel Export (Oakland-Craig)
Oakland-Craig (22-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Howells-DodgeC225-41W3-1 50 
09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -NE Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
     09/03     WakefieldC29-213W2-0 44NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/03     PenderC217-142W2-0 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     North Bend CentralC115-132W2-0 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     West Point-BeemerC122-102W2-1 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-2 39NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
09/10/20Wisner-PilgerC217-152W3-0 47 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School
     09/12     OrdC121-92W2-0 47Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-2 39Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     Boone CentralC13-214W2-1 41Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
09/15/20@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD115-152W3-2 47 
09/17/20WahooC132-01L0-3 39 
09/22/20@ North Bend CentralC115-132 POSTPONED - 
09/24/20@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102W3-2 47 
09/29/20Tekamah-HermanC26-234W2-1 41Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
09/29/20StantonC28-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
10/01/20BRLDC220-132W3-2 47 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
     10/03     Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-1 44Clarkson-Leigh TournamentClarkson
     10/03     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD115-152W2-0 47Clarkson-Leigh TournamentClarkson
10/06/20Douglas County WestC119-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/06/20West Point-BeemerC122-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/08/20@ PenderC217-142W3-0 47 
10/13/20@ Archbishop BerganD124-102L2-3 36 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/15     North Bend CentralC115-132L1-2 36EHC TournamentTBA
     10/17     Clarkson/LeighC221-71L1-2 39EHC TournamentTBA
     10/17     BRLDC220-132W2-0 47EHC TournamentTBA
10/20/20Clarkson/LeighC221-71W3-2 50 
10/26/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W3-0 41Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym
10/27/20West Point-BeemerC122-102W3-2 47Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym
10/31/20Broken BowC129-41L0-3 39District Final C1-8 TournamentBoone Central

Total Points:
1280
Win %: 75.862%
Average Points: 44.138


Click Here for Excel Export (Ogallala)
Ogallala (24-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Chase CountyC115-142W3-0 47 
09/03/20SidneyC124-71L0-2 39Triangular (host: North Platte)
09/03/20North PlatteA21-112L0-2 39Triangular (host: North Platte)
09/08/20@ McCookB14-163W3-1 46 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
     09/12     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     GothenburgC123-122W2-0 47Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     AinsworthC114-193W2-0 44Cozad InviteCozad High School
09/15/20North PlatteA21-112L1-2 39 
09/15/20@ NorthwestB16-152L0-2 38 
09/18-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvest Festival Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg High School
     09/18     Kearney CatholicC130-51L1-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     AuroraB22-122L1-2 38Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     MindenC111-223W2-0 44Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     ChadronC118-132W2-1 47Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     St. PaulC132-01L0-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     YorkB27-81W2-1 52Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
09/22/20AllianceB11-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/22/20CozadC11-314W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/29/20GeringB12-143W3-0 46 
10/02-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin City Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     AllianceB11-163W2-1 46Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     GeringB12-143W2-0 46Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     LexingtonB17-172W2-0 49Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     SidneyC124-71W2-1 50Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     GeringB12-143W2-0 46Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     North PlatteA21-112W2-1 50Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
10/06/20GothenburgC123-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/06/20ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/08/20Broken BowC129-41L1-2 39Triangular (host: Ogallala)
10/08/20MindenC111-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ogallala)
10/13/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD114-122 CANCELLED - 
10/20/20@ North PlatteA21-112L1-3 39 
10/23-10/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/23     Broken BowC129-41W2-1 50Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     GothenburgC123-122W2-0 47Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
10/27/20ChadronC118-132W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-12 TournamentSidney High School
10/28/20@ SidneyC124-71W3-0 50Subdistrict C1-12 TournamentSidney High School
10/31/20Lincoln LutheranC129-61L1-3 39District Final C1-7 TournamentKearney

Total Points:
1538
Win %: 68.571%
Average Points: 43.943


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Concordia)
Omaha Concordia (7-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Lincoln ChristianC19-203L1-3 33 
09/01/20Columbus ScotusC112-133L0-3 33 
09/03/20Lourdes Central CatholicC214-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/03/20Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo Public Schools
     09/05     CreteB3-284W2-0 43Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     Lincoln ChristianC19-203L0-2 33Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112L1-2 36Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
09/10/20@ Douglas County WestC119-112L1-3 36 
09/15/20Omaha MercyB4-154W3-1 43 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
     09/19     South Sioux CityB2-194W2-0 43Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     SewardB18-142L0-2 38Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Seward TournamentSeward
09/24/20@ Omaha Gross CatholicB6-234W3-2 43 
09/29/20BeatriceB16-152L0-2 38Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/29/20BenningtonB14-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/01/20Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD115-152L0-3 36 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Pioneer Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
     10/03     ConestogaC13-274W2-0 41Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Fort CalhounC115-112L1-2 36Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-2 36Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
     10/03     Cornerstone ChristianC26-163W2-0 44Fort Calhoun Pioneer ClassicFort Calhoun HS
10/06/20Elmwood-MurdockD114-193L1-3 33 
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Columbus ScotusC112-133L0-2 33Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/08     Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-2 36Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-2 36Centennial Conference TournamentGICC/Higher Seeds
10/15/20Archbishop BerganD124-102L0-3 36 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Heelan (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Heelan
     10/17     Bishop Heelan, IAB12-183L0-2 35Bishop HeelanBishop Heelan
     10/17     Western Christian, IAC132-91L0-2 39Bishop HeelanBishop Heelan
     10/17     Lawton Bronson, IAC122-82L0-2 36Bishop HeelanBishop Heelan
     10/17     Cherokee Washington, IAB16-112W2-1 49Bishop HeelanBishop Heelan
10/20/20Bishop NeumannC116-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Columbus Lakeview)
10/20/20Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Columbus Lakeview)
10/26/20Fort CalhounC115-112L2-3 36Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School

Total Points:
1241
Win %: 21.212%
Average Points: 37.606


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Roncalli Catholic)
Omaha Roncalli Catholic (15-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Archbishop BerganD124-102L1-3 36 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo Public Schools
     09/05     OrdC121-92W2-1 47Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-1 41Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
09/10/20Omaha Duchesne AcademyB14-203L1-3 35 
09/17/20@ Omaha MercyB4-154W3-0 43 
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman HS
     09/19     Tekamah-HermanC26-234W2-0 41Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman HS
     09/19     BRLDC220-132L0-2 36Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman HS
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Arlington Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Arlington High School
     09/26     ArlingtonC18-183W2-0 44Arlington InviteArlington High School
     09/26     BlairB7-213W2-0 46Arlington InviteArlington High School
     09/26     Bishop NeumannC116-132W2-1 47Arlington InviteArlington High School
09/29/20@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC214-112W3-1 47 
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland-Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland-Greenwood
     10/01     Omaha Gross CatholicB6-234W2-0 43Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/01     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/03     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/03     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
10/06/20@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB32-11L0-3 41 
10/13/20@ Omaha Gross CatholicB6-234W3-0 43 
10/19/20RalstonB4-174W2-0 43Triangular (host: Omaha Roncalli Catholic)
10/19/20Nebraska CityB10-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Omaha Roncalli Catholic)
10/20/20BenningtonB14-163L0-3 35 
10/24-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
     10/24     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB14-203L1-2 35RCC TournamentRoncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
     10/24     Omaha Gross CatholicB6-234W2-0 43RCC TournamentRoncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
10/26/20Boys TownC11-264W3-0 41Subdistrict C1-3 TournamentRoncalli Catholic
10/27/20LouisvilleC18-223W3-1 44Subdistrict C1-3 TournamentRoncalli Catholic
10/31/20@ WahooC132-01L0-3 39District Final C1-1 TournamentWahoo

Total Points:
1072
Win %: 57.692%
Average Points: 41.231


Click Here for Excel Export (Ord)
Ord (21-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20MindenC111-223W3-0 44 
09/03/20@ St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo Public Schools
     09/05     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112L1-2 36Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     WahooC132-01L0-2 39Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     CreteB3-284W2-1 43Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
09/10/20CenturaC218-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Ord)
09/10/20Wood RiverC214-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ord)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School
     09/12     Tekamah-HermanC26-234W2-0 41Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     CroftonC214-163W2-1 44Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
     09/12     Oakland-CraigC122-71L0-2 39Boone Central InviteBoone Central High School
09/14/20RavennaC212-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ord)
09/14/20GibbonC19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ord)
09/17/20West HoltD15-204W3-0 41 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ord
     09/19     PleasantonD130-01L0-2 39Ord InviteOrd
     09/19     AmherstD120-102W2-0 47Ord InviteOrd
     09/19     StuartD210-102W2-0 47Ord InviteOrd
09/22/20Central CityC12-254W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ord)
09/22/20Sandy CreekC23-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ord)
09/29/20@ Boone CentralC13-214W3-0 41 
10/01/20@ Kearney CatholicC130-51L0-3 39 
10/03/20HoldregeB6-234W2-1 43Triangular (host: Ord)
10/03/20GothenburgC123-122W2-1 47Triangular (host: Ord)
10/06/20Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/06/20CozadC11-314W2-0 41Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/08/20Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W3-0 41 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LPC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
     10/12     RavennaC212-193W3-2 44LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/13     CenturaC218-142W3-0 47LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/15     St. PaulC132-01L0-3 39LPC Tournament St. Paul
10/22/20Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153W3-0 44 
10/26/20O'NeillC119-122L1-3 36Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools

Total Points:
1261
Win %: 70.000%
Average Points: 42.033


Click Here for Excel Export (Pierce)
Pierce (13-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ O'NeillC119-122L1-3 36 
09/03/20Norfolk CatholicC223-71L2-3 39 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/05     StantonC28-213W2-0 44Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/05     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-2 39Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/10     BRLDC220-132L1-2 36Wakefield InviteWakefield
     09/10     Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132W2-0 47Wakefield InviteWakefield
     09/12     WakefieldC29-213W2-0 44Wakefield InviteWakefield
     09/12     Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-2 39Wakefield InviteWakefield
     09/12     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC216-122W2-1 47Wakefield InviteWakefield
     09/12     PoncaC218-102W2-1 47Wakefield InviteWakefield
09/15/20@ Battle CreekC120-102L2-3 36 
09/17/20@ CroftonC214-163W3-1 44 
09/22/20Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132W3-1 47 
09/24/20@ Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-3 39 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger September Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     09/26     Wisner-PilgerC217-152L1-2 36Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
     09/26     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC216-122L0-2 36Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
     09/26     MadisonC26-224W2-0 41Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
09/29/20Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC216-122W3-0 47 
10/01/20PoncaC218-102 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Ponca)
10/01/20Dakota Valley, SDC113-5- CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Ponca)
10/06/20Boone CentralC13-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/06/20WayneC124-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/08/20@ StantonC28-213W3-0 44 
10/13/20Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102L1-3 36 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Pierce County Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Randolph
     10/15     OsmondD18-163W2-0 44Pierce County TournamentRandolph
     10/15     PlainviewD14-194W2-0 41Pierce County TournamentRandolph
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/19     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102L0-3 36Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/20     Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132L0-3 36Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/22     O'NeillC119-122L1-2 36Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
10/26/20Battle CreekC120-102L1-3 36Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School

Total Points:
1130
Win %: 46.429%
Average Points: 40.357


Click Here for Excel Export (Raymond Central)
Raymond Central (19-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Nebraska City
     08/29     SewardB18-142L0-2 38Plattsmouth InvitationalNebraska City
     08/29     Nebraska CityB10-213W2-0 46Plattsmouth InvitationalNebraska City
     08/29     NorrisB27-41L0-2 41Plattsmouth InvitationalNebraska City
09/01/20Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-3 39 
09/03/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/03/20Douglas County WestC119-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/08/20@ LouisvilleC18-223W3-0 44 
09/15/20YutanD117-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: East Butler)
09/15/20East ButlerD13-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: East Butler)
09/17/20@ Fort CalhounC115-112W3-0 47 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Milford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Milford
     09/19     MilfordC113-163W2-1 44Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     Hastings St. CeciliaC123-92L0-2 36Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     Wilber-ClatoniaC28-213W2-0 44Milford InviteMilford
     09/19     SuttonC212-122W2-0 47Milford InviteMilford
09/24/20Weeping WaterC211-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/24/20ConestogaC13-274W2-0 41Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/26/20@ Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L2-3 41 
09/28/20@ MilfordC113-163W3-0 44 
10/01/20@ SyracuseC122-11L0-3 39 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central
     10/03     ArlingtonC18-183W2-0 44Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
     10/03     SewardB18-142W2-0 49Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
     10/03     YorkB27-81L1-2 41Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central
10/06/20ArlingtonC18-183W3-0 44 
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -NCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Louisville
     10/13     ArlingtonC18-183W3-0 44NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/15     Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61L1-3 41NCC TournamentLouisville
     10/17     YutanD117-112W3-1 47NCC TournamentLouisville
10/20/20MeadD123-61L2-3 39 
10/26/20MalcolmC119-92W3-2 47Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School
10/27/20@ Lincoln LutheranC129-61L1-3 39Subdistrict C1-2 TournamentLincoln Lutheran High School

Total Points:
1246
Win %: 65.517%
Average Points: 42.966


Click Here for Excel Export (Sidney)
Sidney (24-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ ScottsbluffB10-173L0-3 35 
09/03/20North PlatteA21-112W2-1 50Triangular (host: North Platte)
09/03/20OgallalaC124-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: North Platte)
09/08/20@ MitchellC118-102W3-0 47 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
     09/12     CenturaC218-142W2-1 47Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     ValentineC16-264W2-0 41Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     CozadC11-314W2-0 41Cozad InviteCozad High School
09/15/20BridgeportC220-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/15/20ChadronC118-132W2-1 47Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/17/20@ AllianceB11-163W3-2 46 
09/22/20Chase CountyC115-142W3-1 47 
09/24/20GeringB12-143W2-0 46Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/24/20MitchellC118-102W2-1 47Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora High School
     09/26     Columbus LakeviewC128-51L0-2 39Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     BenningtonB14-163L0-2 35Aurora InviteAurora High School
     09/26     CreteB3-284W2-0 43Aurora InviteAurora High School
09/29/20ScottsbluffB10-173W3-0 46 
10/02-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin City Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     ScottsbluffB10-173W2-0 46Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     McCookB14-163W2-1 46Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/02     Rapid City Central, SDB3-254W2-0 43Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     LexingtonB17-172W2-1 49Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     ChadronC118-132W2-0 47Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
     10/03     OgallalaC124-112L1-2 36Twin City TournamentScottsbluff High School/Gering High School
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gering High School
     10/10     GeringB12-143W2-0 46Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
     10/10     ChadronC118-132W2-0 47Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
     10/10     ScottsbluffB10-173L1-2 35Western Conference Tournament Gering High School
10/13/20@ ChadronC118-132W3-0 47 
10/20/20GeringB12-143W3-0 46 
10/27/20MitchellC118-102W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-12 TournamentSidney High School
10/28/20OgallalaC124-112L0-3 36Subdistrict C1-12 TournamentSidney High School
10/31/20SyracuseC122-11L2-3 39District Final C1-6 TournamentKearney

Total Points:
1361
Win %: 77.419%
Average Points: 43.903


Click Here for Excel Export (St. Paul)
St. Paul (32-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20David CityC121-92W3-0 47 
09/03/20OrdC121-92W3-0 47 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/05     HoldregeB6-234W2-0 43Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     HastingsB15-173W2-0 46Lexington InviteLexington
     09/05     LexingtonB17-172W2-0 49Lexington InviteLexington
09/08/20RavennaC212-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/08/20Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/15/20CenturaC218-142W3-0 47 
09/18-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvest Festival Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg High School
     09/18     YorkB27-81W2-0 52Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     ChadronC118-132W2-0 47Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/18     GothenburgC123-122W2-1 47Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     OgallalaC124-112W2-0 47Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     Kearney CatholicC130-51W2-1 50Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
     09/19     AuroraB22-122W2-0 49Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg High School
09/22/20Adams CentralC122-112W3-0 47 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     West Point-BeemerC122-102W2-0 47Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     Boyd CountyD112-92W2-0 47Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     RandolphD214-132W2-0 47Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     Elkhorn ValleyD110-123W2-0 44Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
09/29/20Central CityC12-254W3-0 41 
10/06/20Columbus LakeviewC128-51W3-0 50 
10/08/20@ Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153W3-0 44 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
     10/10     Clarkson/LeighC221-71W2-0 50Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
     10/10     Norfolk CatholicC223-71W2-1 50Wisner-Pilger InviteWisner
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LPC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
     10/12     Arcadia/Loup CityC25-234W3-0 41LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/13     Wood RiverC214-163W3-0 44LPC Tournament St. Paul
     10/15     OrdC121-92W3-0 47LPC Tournament St. Paul
10/22/20Wood RiverC214-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/22/20GibbonC19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/26/20Central CityC12-254W3-0 41Subdistrict C1-8 TournamentSt. Paul High School
10/27/20Grand Island Central CatholicC124-41W3-2 50Subdistrict C1-8 TournamentSt. Paul High School
10/31/20@ GothenburgC123-122W3-0 47District Final C1-2 TournamentMinden

Total Points:
1481
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 46.281


Click Here for Excel Export (Syracuse)
Syracuse (22-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20@ YutanD117-112W3-0 47 
09/03/20Fort CalhounC115-112W3-0 47 
09/05/20Douglas County WestC119-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/05/20Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61W2-0 52Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
09/10/20Lincoln ChristianC19-203W3-0 44 
09/15/20PlattsmouthB10-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/15/20Nebraska CityB10-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/17/20@ PlatteviewB12-133W3-0 46 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
     09/19     David CityC121-92W2-0 47Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     Falls CityC112-163W2-0 44Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/19     Sandy CreekC23-204W2-0 41Fairbury InviteFairbury
09/22/20@ ConestogaC13-274W3-0 41 
09/24/20Falls CityC112-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/24/20Lourdes Central CatholicC214-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/29/20Elmwood-MurdockD114-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/29/20PalmyraC215-72W2-0 47Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/01/20Raymond CentralC119-102W3-0 47 
10/03/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W3-0 41 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Syracuse Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Syracuse Middle School
     10/05     MilfordC113-163W2-0 44Syracuse InvitationalSyracuse Middle School
     10/05     Nebraska CityB10-213W2-0 46Syracuse InvitationalSyracuse Middle School
10/20/20ArlingtonC18-183 CANCELLED - 
10/22/20@ LouisvilleC18-223 CANCELLED - 
10/26/20FairburyC17-224W3-0 41Subdistrict C1-1 TournamentSyracuse Middle School
10/27/20AuburnC113-102W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-1 TournamentSyracuse Middle School
10/31/20@ SidneyC124-71W3-2 50District Final C1-6 TournamentKearney

Total Points:
1032
Win %: 95.652%
Average Points: 44.870


Click Here for Excel Export (Valentine)
Valentine (6-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Bennett County (Martin), SDC20-194W3-0 41 
08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden Public Schools
     08/29     MindenC111-223L0-2 33Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Fillmore CentralC24-154L1-2 30Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     AinsworthC114-193L0-2 33Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
     08/29     Blue HillC213-132L1-2 36Minden InviteMinden Public Schools
09/03/20Winner, SDC120-41L0-3 39 
09/08/20West HoltD15-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/08/20O'NeillC119-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
     09/12     CenturaC218-142L0-2 36Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     SidneyC124-71L0-2 39Cozad InviteCozad High School
     09/12     CozadC11-314L1-2 30Cozad InviteCozad High School
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -McCook Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     09/19     McCookB14-163L0-2 35McCook InviteMcCook
     09/19     Oberlin-Decatur Community, KSD18-243L0-2 33McCook InviteMcCook
     09/19     Almena - Northern Valley, KSD20-304W2-0 41McCook InviteMcCook
09/24/20MullenD228-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/24/20StuartD210-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/29/20Cody-KilgoreD28-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/29/20North CentralC29-173L1-2 33Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/01/20HersheyC116-82L0-3 36 
10/06/20OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/06/20GothenburgC123-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Gothenburg)
10/08/20@ Gordon-RushvilleC224-102L0-3 36 
10/13/20@ Todd County, SDB0-0- CANCELLED - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine, Ne
     10/17     ChadronC118-132L0-2 36Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     Gordon-RushvilleC224-102L1-2 36Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     AinsworthC114-193L0-2 33Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
     10/17     CozadC11-314W2-0 41Valentine Invite Valentine, Ne
10/20-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Broken Bow
     10/20     Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Broken Bow QuadBroken Bow
     10/20     Doniphan-TrumbullC113-153L0-2 33Broken Bow QuadBroken Bow
10/23-10/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/23     OgallalaC124-112L0-2 36Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     AinsworthC114-193L0-2 33Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
     10/23     CozadC11-314W2-0 41Southwest Conference TournamentMcCook
10/26/20AinsworthC114-193L1-3 33Subdistrict C1-10 TournamentBroken Bow Public Schools

Total Points:
1160
Win %: 18.750%
Average Points: 36.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Wahoo)
Wahoo (32-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20AuroraB22-122W2-1 49Triangular (host: Aurora)
08/27/20NorrisB27-41W2-1 52Triangular (host: Aurora)
09/01/20@ RalstonB4-174W3-0 43 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo Public Schools
     09/05     Lincoln ChristianC19-203W2-0 44Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     OrdC121-92W2-0 47Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
     09/05     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112W2-0 47Wahoo InvitationalWahoo Public Schools
09/08/20PlatteviewB12-133W3-0 46 
09/15/20BeatriceB16-152W3-0 49 
09/17/20@ Oakland-CraigC122-71W3-0 50 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
     09/19     South Sioux CityB2-194W2-0 43Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     SewardB18-142W2-0 49Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     Omaha ConcordiaC17-264W2-0 41Seward TournamentSeward
09/22/20Ashland-GreenwoodB23-61W3-0 52 
09/29/20@ MalcolmC119-92W3-0 47 
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland-Greenwood Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland-Greenwood
     10/01     Omaha Gross CatholicB6-234W2-0 43Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/01     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112W2-0 47Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/03     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112W2-0 47Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
     10/03     Lincoln LutheranC129-61W2-0 50Ashland-Greenwood InvitationalAshland-Greenwood
10/06/20WaverlyB22-61W3-1 52 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Trailblazer Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)High Seed
     10/10     PlattsmouthB10-163W2-0 46Trailblazer Conference TournamentHigh Seed
     10/10     Nebraska CityB10-213W2-0 46Trailblazer Conference TournamentHigh Seed
     10/10     BeatriceB16-152W2-0 49Trailblazer Conference TournamentHigh Seed
10/13/20@ Nebraska CityB10-213W3-0 46 
10/15/20PlattsmouthB10-163W3-0 46 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
     10/17     Nebraska CityB10-213W2-0 46Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     Lincoln LutheranC129-61W2-0 50Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/17     BenningtonB14-163W2-0 46Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
10/22/20Omaha Duchesne AcademyB14-203W2-0 46Triangular (host: Bennington)
10/22/20BenningtonB14-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Bennington)
10/26/20Fort CalhounC115-112W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School
10/27/20Bishop NeumannC116-132W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-4 TournamentWahoo High School
10/31/20Omaha Roncalli CatholicC115-112W3-0 47District Final C1-1 TournamentWahoo

Total Points:
1506
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 47.063


Click Here for Excel Export (Wayne)
Wayne (24-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20PoncaC218-102W3-0 47 
09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -NE Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
     09/03     Tekamah-HermanC26-234W2-0 41NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/03     West Point-BeemerC122-102L1-2 36NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     WakefieldC29-213W2-0 44NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     BRLDC220-132L1-2 36NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102W2-0 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
09/08/20@ Columbus ScotusC112-133L2-3 33 
09/12/20North Bend CentralC115-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/12/20Aquinas CatholicC210-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/15/20Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102W3-0 47 
09/17/20Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-3 39 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward
     09/19     Omaha MercyB4-154W2-0 43Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     Lincoln LutheranC129-61L0-2 39Seward TournamentSeward
     09/19     Broken BowC129-41L0-2 39Seward TournamentSeward
09/22/20@ Norfolk CatholicC223-71L0-3 39 
09/24/20O'NeillC119-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: O'Neill)
09/24/20Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: O'Neill)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger September Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     09/26     Humphrey St. FrancisD226-21W2-0 50Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
     09/26     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC216-122W2-0 47Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
     09/26     CWCD231-11W2-1 50Wisner-Pilger September ClassicWisner-Pilger
09/29/20West Point-BeemerC122-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Arlington)
09/29/20ArlingtonC18-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/01/20@ StantonC28-213W3-0 44 
10/06/20PierceC113-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/06/20Boone CentralC13-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/08/20CroftonC214-163W3-0 44 
10/15/20@ Battle CreekC120-102W3-0 47 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/19     Hartington Cedar CatholicD117-132W3-0 47Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/20     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC216-102W3-0 47Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
     10/22     Norfolk CatholicC223-71L1-3 39Mid State Conference Norfolk Catholic/Battle Creek
10/26/20HomerC112-163W3-0 44Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School
10/27/20Battle CreekC120-102W3-0 47Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School
10/31/20Columbus LakeviewC128-51L2-3 39District Final C1-5 TournamentColumbus Lakeview

Total Points:
1436
Win %: 72.727%
Average Points: 43.515


Click Here for Excel Export (West Point-Beemer)
West Point-Beemer (22-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Battle CreekC120-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
08/27/20StantonC28-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/01/20@ Boone CentralC13-214W3-0 41 
09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -NE Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
     09/03     Tekamah-HermanC26-234W2-0 41NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/03     WayneC124-92W2-1 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     North Bend CentralC115-132W2-0 47NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     Oakland-CraigC122-71L1-2 39NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
     09/05     Lutheran High NortheastC233-11L0-2 39NE Nebraska ClassicWisner/Pender
09/08/20Wisner-PilgerC217-152W3-1 47 
09/10/20SchuylerB4-194W2-0 43Triangular (host: Schuyler)
09/10/20Twin RiverD11-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Schuyler)
09/15/20@ Tekamah-HermanC26-234W3-0 41 
09/17/20MadisonC26-224W3-0 41 
09/22/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/22/20Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD115-152W2-1 47Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/24/20North Bend CentralC115-132W3-0 47 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     Battle CreekC120-102W2-1 47Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     St. PaulC132-01L0-2 39Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
     09/26     Archbishop BerganD124-102W2-1 47Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley HS
09/29/20ArlingtonC18-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arlington)
09/29/20WayneC124-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/06/20Oakland-CraigC122-71L0-2 39Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/06/20Douglas County WestC119-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/08/20MalcolmC119-92L0-3 36 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/15     BRLDC220-132W2-0 47EHC TournamentTBA
     10/17     Howells-DodgeC225-41L0-3 39EHC TournamentTBA
     10/17     PenderC217-142W2-1 47EHC TournamentTBA
10/19/20South Sioux CityB2-194W3-0 43 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     10/22     WakefieldC29-213L1-2 33Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     10/22     WinnebagoC15-123W2-0 44Wakefield TournamentWakefield
10/26/20North Bend CentralC115-132W3-1 47Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym
10/27/20@ Oakland-CraigC122-71L2-3 39Subdistrict C1-5 TournamentOakland-Craig HS Gym

Total Points:
1356
Win %: 68.750%
Average Points: 42.375


Click Here for Excel Export (Winnebago)
Winnebago (5-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20@ Tri County NortheastD112-163L1-3 33 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Ft. Calhoun Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Ft. Calhoun
     09/05     Fort CalhounC115-112L0-2 36Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
     09/05     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C17-234L0-2 30Ft. Calhoun InvitationalFt. Calhoun
09/08/20@ Hartington-NewcastleD119-132L0-3 36 
09/10/20Omaha Christian AcademyD116-102W2-1 47Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/10/20WalthillD24-164W2-1 41Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/15/20PoncaC218-102L0-3 36 
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Winnebago Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Winnebago
09/22/20@ Omaha NationC22-104 CANCELLED - 
09/24/20Tri County NortheastD112-163 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Tri County Northeast)
09/24/20BRLDC220-132 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Tri County Northeast)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley HS
09/29/20WalthillD24-164 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
09/29/20Omaha NationC22-104 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/01/20@ WinsideD213-143 CANCELLED - 
10/06/20HomerC112-163L1-2 33Triangular (host: Homer)
10/06/20Whiting, IAD28-173W2-1 44Triangular (host: Homer)
10/13/20MadisonC26-224W3-2 41 
10/15/20Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC216-122L0-3 36 
10/17-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -LCC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/TBD
     10/17     Tri County NortheastD112-163L0-2 33LCC TournamentTBD/TBD
     10/17     HomerC112-163L0-2 33LCC TournamentTBD/TBD
     10/19     WalthillD24-164W2-0 41LCC TournamentTBD/TBD
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     10/22     West Point-BeemerC122-102L0-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     10/22     HomerC112-163L1-2 33Wakefield TournamentWakefield
10/26/20HomerC112-163L0-2 33Subdistrict C1-6 TournamentWayne High School

Total Points:
622
Win %: 29.412%
Average Points: 36.588