NSAA Logo

 NSAA Cup Class B Standings & Points Spreadsheet

Last updated December 15, 2022

SchoolReg Total PtsFBVBBCCGCCGGOBTESBUBOPPSPDEMUJOBBOGBOWRDWRWRGBBBGBBBSWGSWBABTRGTRUTRGTEBGOBSOGSOGIRLS CUP Pts BOYS CUP Pts All-School CUP Pts
Elkhorn North4522.54520404045155112.5257.5
Bennington405037.5453527.517570235
Northwest4522.522.515254050127.5102.5220
Omaha Skutt Catholic4022.550453515110102.5207.5
Lexington455015305095155190
Norris3037.5355020127.545172.5
York4522.53022.545127.5115165
Scottsbluff4537.54517.592.562.5145
McCook4522.525505597.5142.5
Waverly4537.522.51517.58562.5137.5
Blair3540406555115
Omaha Duchesne Academy25205095095
South Sioux City453020307595
Seward3522.53582.51592.5
Elkhorn4545752590
Gering402525504590
Alliance4537.567.562.582.5
Crete4535306080
Beatrice4530602575
Schuyler3530554565
Hastings4022.547.542.562.5
Sidney3022.542.51552.5
Lincoln Northwest45302545
Nebraska City45302545
Ralston45302545
Mount Michael Benedictine152504040
Plattsmouth30201030
Omaha Mercy2020020