Complete Team Report for Class D:
(This report was generated on 01/17/22 at 9:22 am CST)
Click Here for Excel Export (Class D)

Click Here for Excel Export (Ainsworth)
Ainsworth (0-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21West HoltC1-23L6-36 35Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
12/02/21BurwellD6-21L12-57 39Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
12/02/21North CentralD4-11L12-48 39Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
12/17-12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invite (2-Day Tourney)Valentine High School
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
01/13/22Sandhills ValleyD0-14 - - 
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -West Holt Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney)Atkinson
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
01/28/22Twin LoupD3-22 - -Double Dual (host: Ainsworth)
01/28/22Todd County, SDB0-0- - -Double Dual (host: Ainsworth)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -SWC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth

Total Points:
113
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 37.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Alma)
Alma (7-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02-12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Maxwell
     12/02     MaxwellD7-11W37-33 50Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Dundy County StrattonD2-22W54-12 47Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Medicine ValleyD0-44W60-6 41Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54W60-6 41Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
12/17/21Grand Island Central CatholicC2-43W51-18 46Quadrangular (host: Alma)
12/17/21Hastings St. CeciliaD0-34W52-12 41Quadrangular (host: Alma)
12/17/21ArapahoeD8-01L36-37 (OT)39Quadrangular (host: Alma)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
01/07/22Southern ValleyD1-74W48-30 41 
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elm Creek
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
346
Win %: 87.500%
Average Points: 43.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Anselmo-Merna)
Anselmo-Merna (2-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
12/16/21Hi-LineD3-11L30-36 39Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
12/16/21MaxwellD7-11L24-47 39Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
01/03/22South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)D2-12W48-21 47Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
01/03/22Sandhills/ThedfordD0-54W36-6 41Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
01/06/22RavennaD9-11L39-42 39Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
01/06/22Twin LoupD3-22L30-48 36Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna

Total Points:
241
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 40.167


Click Here for Excel Export (Ansley-Litchfield)
Ansley-Litchfield (3-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21AxtellD3-22W30-27 47Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21PleasantonD5-11L30-42 39Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21Elm CreekD0-74W42-30 41Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational Wrestling Meet (1-Day Tourney)Axtell
12/17/21Twin LoupD3-22L30-48 36Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21MullenD9-11L24-34 39Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21OvertonD3-43W42-18 44Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ord
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
246
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 41.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Arapahoe)
Arapahoe (8-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21CambridgeD3-43W36-27 44Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
12/02/21Loomis/BertrandC0-54W60-18 43Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
12/02/21SouthwestD3-43W45-18 44Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
12/17/21Grand Island Central CatholicC2-43W42-30 46Quadrangular (host: Alma)
12/17/21Hastings St. CeciliaD0-34W54-18 41Quadrangular (host: Alma)
12/17/21AlmaD7-11W37-36 (OT)50Quadrangular (host: Alma)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/04/22North Platte St. Patrick'sD1-44W48-21 41Triangular (host: Brady)
01/04/22BradyD2-22W53-18 47Triangular (host: Brady)
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Darrell Barnes Arapahoe Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
356
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 44.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Axtell)
Axtell (3-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21PleasantonD5-11W31-30 50Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21Elm CreekD0-74W36-28 41Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21Ansley-LitchfieldD3-32L27-30 36Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational Wrestling Meet (1-Day Tourney)Axtell
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
01/06/22Loomis/BertrandC0-54W42-24 43Triangular (host: Loomis/Bertrand)
01/06/22Hi-LineD3-11L36-37 (36-36 tie, they won by criteria)39Triangular (host: Loomis/Bertrand)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
01/20/22Southern ValleyD1-74 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
01/20/22KenesawD0-0- - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ord
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -TVC/FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
209
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 41.800


Click Here for Excel Export (Banner County)
Banner County (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Lusk Invite (1-Day Tourney)Lusk, WY
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lingle Ft Laramie (1-Day Tourney)Lingle Ft. Laramie, WY
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mitchell
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport
02/05-02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southeast Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Yoder, Wyo.

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Bayard)
Bayard (1-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21@ KimballD1-44W42-15 41 
12/04-12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (Dual Tournament)Mullen
12/09/21MitchellC4-73L33-48 35Triangular (host: Mitchell)
12/09/21BridgeportD3-93L36-39 33Triangular (host: Mitchell)
12/11-12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Cheyenne- Charlie Lake Individual Tournament (2-Day Tourney)Cheyenne East
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
01/22-01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (2-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
01/25/22MinatareD0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Bayard)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Boone Central High School-Albion
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
109
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 36.333


Click Here for Excel Export (Brady)
Brady (2-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte St. Pat's Tournament (1-Day Tourney)North Platte St Pat's
12/17/21SutherlandD4-01L6-76 39Triangular (host: Sutherland)
12/17/21MorrillD0-24W36-30 41Triangular (host: Sutherland)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
01/04/22North Platte St. Patrick'sD1-44W42-24 41Triangular (host: Brady)
01/04/22ArapahoeD8-01L18-53 39Triangular (host: Brady)
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
01/25/22MaxwellD7-11 POSTPONED -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/25/22MullenD9-11 POSTPONED -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
160
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Bridgeport)
Bridgeport (3-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21Chase CountyC3-01L21-43 41Triangular (host: Garden County)
12/02/21Garden CountyD0-24W28-27 41Triangular (host: Garden County)
12/09/21MitchellC4-73L33-42 35Triangular (host: Mitchell)
12/09/21BayardD1-23W39-36 44Triangular (host: Mitchell)
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
12/16/21Gordon-RushvilleC3-11L3-65 41Triangular (host: Hemingford)
12/16/21HemingfordD0-44W42-17 41Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport/Sidney Invite (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Ogallala Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ogallala
     01/08     GothenburgB6-123L21-53 36Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     OgallalaB8-93L13-54 36Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     AllianceB2-174L12-45 33Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     Yuma, COC6-62L12-48 38Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     Limon, COC0-04L30-36 32Ogallala InviteOgallala
01/13/22@ SidneyB11-52L6-72 39 
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mitchell
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southeast Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Yoder, Wyo.

Total Points:
457
Win %: 25.000%
Average Points: 38.083


Click Here for Excel Export (Burwell)
Burwell (6-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21West HoltC1-23W42-33 46Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
12/02/21AinsworthD0-34W57-12 41Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
12/02/21North CentralD4-11W45-30 50Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational Wrestling Meet (1-Day Tourney)Axtell
12/18-12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Kearney Catholic Invite (Dual Tournament)Kearney Catholic
     12/18     Kearney CatholicC5-32W42-39 49Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     Southern ValleyD1-74W60-24 41Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     ArlingtonC1-94W45-30 43Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     RavennaD9-11L24-51 39Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     Adams CentralB7-113L27-39 36Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -West Holt Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney)Atkinson
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ord
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
345
Win %: 75.000%
Average Points: 43.125


Click Here for Excel Export (Cambridge)
Cambridge (3-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21ArapahoeD8-01L27-36 39Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
12/02/21Loomis/BertrandC0-54W46-15 43Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
12/02/21SouthwestD3-43W35-30 44Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
12/17/21Southern ValleyD1-74W48-27 41Triangular (host: Cambridge)
12/17/21Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD4-11L30-33 39Triangular (host: Cambridge)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Duals (1-Day Tourney)Minden
     01/14     St. PaulC12-21L6-66 41Minden DualsMinden
     01/14     CentennialC8-113L32-36 35Minden DualsMinden
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
01/20/22Chase CountyC3-01 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
01/20/22Hitchcock CountyD1-23 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
01/20/22SutherlandD4-01 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
282
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 40.286


Click Here for Excel Export (Cedar Bluffs)
Cedar Bluffs (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Cougar Classic Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Conestoga
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Central Inviational (1-Day Tourney)North Bend
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wisner/Wayne
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Newman Grove Holiday Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Newman Grove
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Wisner-Pilger
     01/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Yutan Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Yutan
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hebron, NE
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wakefield

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Central Valley)
Central Valley (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -EPPJ Wolfpack Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pope John
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Crawford)
Crawford (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
12/17-12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Hot Springs Invite (2-Day Tourney)Hot Springs SD
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
01/25/22HemingfordD0-44 - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22Hay SpringsD0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22Bennett County, SDC0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22Bennett County, SDC0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22Bennett County, SDC0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/27/22MinatareD0-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Creighton)
Creighton (0-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Creighton
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Akron-Westfield Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Akron, IA
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Osmond
     01/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Pender Inv (1-Day Tourney)Pender
     01/04     BRLDC6-62L6-54 38Pender InvPender
     01/04     PoncaC5-22L12-48 38Pender InvPender
     01/04     WinnebagoC2-84L6-36 32Pender InvPender
     01/04     PenderD10-11L0-84 39Pender InvPender
     01/04     MadisonC2-74L6-33 32Pender InvPender
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Wisner-Pilger
01/13/22Norfolk CatholicC4-93 - -Triangular (host: Summerland)
01/13/22SummerlandD5-42L6-60 36Triangular (host: Summerland)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -West Holt Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney)Atkinson
     01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Winnebago
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
02/03/22PoncaC5-22 - -Quadrangular (host: Dakota Valley, SD)
02/03/22Quad County NortheastC1-94 - -Quadrangular (host: Dakota Valley, SD)
02/03/22Dakota Valley, SDB0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Dakota Valley, SD)

Total Points:
215
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 35.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Doniphan-Trumbull)
Doniphan-Trumbull (0-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21RavennaD9-11L9-64 39 
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney)Wood River
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
01/13/22HarvardD0-0- - -Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
01/13/22Superior C4-11 - -Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
01/13/22South Central Nebraska Unified District #5C0-54 - -Quadrangular (host: South Central Nebraska Unified District #5)
01/13/22HarvardD0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: South Central Nebraska Unified District #5)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cross County High School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Doniphan-Trumbull
01/27/22GibbonC3-83 - -Triangular (host: Centura)
01/27/22CenturaC2-104 - -Triangular (host: Centura)
01/29-01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Doniphan Trumbull Invite (Dual Tournament)Doniphan Public School
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
39
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 39.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Dorchester)
Dorchester (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney)Friend, NE
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney)Cook (MS)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney)Malcolm
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cross County High School
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hebron, NE
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Freeman
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Doniphan Trumbull Invite (1-Day Tourney)Doniphan Public School
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)East Butler

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Dundy County Stratton)
Dundy County Stratton (2-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02-12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Maxwell
     12/02     AlmaD7-11L12-54 39Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     MaxwellD7-11L18-52 39Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Medicine ValleyD0-44W30-12 41Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54W24-18 41Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte St. Pat's Tournament (1-Day Tourney)North Platte St Pat's
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
160
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.000


Click Here for Excel Export (East Butler)
East Butler (3-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21North Bend CentralC2-33W57-24 46 
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney)Lakeview
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wahoo High School
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
01/04/22Cross County/OsceolaC2-84W54-24 43Triangular (host: Cross County/Osceola)
01/04/22High Plains CommunityD2-63W34-33 44Triangular (host: Cross County/Osceola)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Wisner-Pilger
01/13/22Aquinas CatholicC11-01L12-69 41Triangular (host: East Butler)
01/13/22David CityC3-22L21-56 38Triangular (host: East Butler)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water
01/20/22@ Raymond CentralC15-31 - - 
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)David City
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)East Butler
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water

Total Points:
212
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 42.400


Click Here for Excel Export (Elgin Public/Pope John)
Elgin Public/Pope John (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Howells
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -EPPJ Wolfpack Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pope John
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Elm Creek)
Elm Creek (0-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21AxtellD3-22L28-36 36Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21PleasantonD5-11L24-48 39Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21Ansley-LitchfieldD3-32L30-42 36Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
12/07/21OvertonD3-43L17-30 33Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
12/07/21SouthwestD3-43L24-30 33Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
12/16/21RavennaD9-11L7-64 39Triangular (host: Ord)
12/16/21OrdC6-52L18-39 38Triangular (host: Ord)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elm Creek
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Darrell Barnes Arapahoe Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
254
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 36.286


Click Here for Excel Export (Franklin)
Franklin (0-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Duals (1-Day Tourney)Minden
     01/14     St. PaulC12-21L18-57 41Minden DualsMinden
     01/14     CentennialC8-113L27-28 35Minden DualsMinden
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Gibbon
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Red Cloud
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -TVC/FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
76
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 38.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Freeman)
Freeman (2-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02-12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmyra Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Palmyra High School
     12/02     HTRSC5-164L12-36 32Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     Wilber-ClatoniaC9-62L6-60 38Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     PalmyraD1-74L12-42 30Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     Tri CountyC14-41L6-60 41Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     CentennialC8-113L6-54 35Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Cougar Classic Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Conestoga
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Central Inviational (1-Day Tourney)North Bend
12/14/21Weeping WaterD7-113L18-39 33Triangular (host: Freeman)
12/14/21PalmyraD1-74W24-18 41Triangular (host: Freeman)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney)Cook (MS)
12/21-12/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutton Duals (Dual Tournament)Sutton, NE
     12/21     SuttonC0-94W19-18 43Sutton DualsSutton, NE
     12/21     Thayer CentralD12-31L6-63 39Sutton DualsSutton, NE
     12/21     Wood RiverC8-103L18-66 35Sutton DualsSutton, NE
     12/21     CentennialC8-113L9-42 35Sutton DualsSutton, NE
01/06/22Johnson County CentralC3-93L21-24 35Triangular (host: Freeman)
01/06/22Thayer CentralD12-31L12-63 39Triangular (host: Freeman)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney)Malcolm
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water
01/18/22@ Lincoln ChristianC7-52 - - 
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Freeman
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water

Total Points:
476
Win %: 15.385%
Average Points: 36.615


Click Here for Excel Export (Friend)
Friend (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney)Friend, NE
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Bob Oliver Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Meridian High School
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wahoo High School
     12/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelby-Rising City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelby-Rising City High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
     01/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Yutan Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Yutan
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cross County High School
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hebron, NE
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Mustang Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Raymond Central
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Fullerton)
Fullerton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney)Lakeview
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elgin
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elm Creek
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Garden County)
Garden County (0-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21Chase CountyC3-01L28-42 41Triangular (host: Garden County)
12/02/21BridgeportD3-93L27-28 33Triangular (host: Garden County)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
74
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 37.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
Guardian Angels Central Catholic (3-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21Howells-DodgeD4-32L40-42 36 
12/04-12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (Dual Tournament)Howells
12/09/21Ashland-GreenwoodB1-54W42-32 44 
12/11-12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Wrestling Invitational (Dual Tournament)Stanton
12/14/21@ WakefieldC1-23W65-12 46 
12/18-12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (Dual Tournament)Elgin
12/31-12/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelby-Rising City Invitational (Dual Tournament)Shelby-Rising City High School
01/04/22@ Quad County NortheastC1-94W45-24 43 
01/06/22WinsideD7-11L33-42 39 
01/08-01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Inv (Dual Tournament)Winside
01/15-01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Arlington Invitational (Dual Tournament)Arlington
01/18/22Hartington Cedar CatholicC0-14 - -Triangular (host: Clarkson-Leigh)
01/18/22Clarkson-LeighC1-54 - -Triangular (host: Clarkson-Leigh)
01/22-01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Oakland-Craig Invite (Dual Tournament)Oakland-Craig
01/27/22WinnebagoC2-84 POSTPONED - 
01/29-01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (Dual Tournament)Boone Central High School-Albion
02/03-02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference (Dual Tournament)O'Neill
02/05-02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Norfolk Catholic Invite (Dual Tournament)Norfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
208
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 41.600


Click Here for Excel Export (Harvard)
Harvard (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/07-01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -High Plains Invitational (2-Day Tourney)Central Community College Columbus
01/13/22Doniphan-TrumbullD0-14 - -Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
01/13/22Superior C4-11 - -Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
01/13/22South Central Nebraska Unified District #5C0-54 - -Quadrangular (host: South Central Nebraska Unified District #5)
01/13/22Doniphan-TrumbullD0-14 - -Quadrangular (host: South Central Nebraska Unified District #5)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Gibbon
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Louisville HS
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Red Cloud
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -TVC/FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Hastings St. Cecilia)
Hastings St. Cecilia (0-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney)Wood River
     12/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational Wrestling Meet (1-Day Tourney)Axtell
12/17/21Grand Island Central CatholicC2-43L24-36 35Quadrangular (host: Alma)
12/17/21AlmaD7-11L12-52 39Quadrangular (host: Alma)
12/17/21ArapahoeD8-01L18-54 39Quadrangular (host: Alma)
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Central City
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference (1-Day Tourney)Concordia High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Doniphan Trumbull Invite (1-Day Tourney)Doniphan Public School
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Grand Island Central Catholic

Total Points:
113
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 37.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Hay Springs)
Hay Springs (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport/Sidney Invite (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Bennett County Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Bennett County SD
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
01/25/22CrawfordD0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22HemingfordD0-44 - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22Bennett County, SDC0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southeast Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Yoder, Wyo.

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Heartland Lutheran)
Heartland Lutheran (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location


Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Hemingford)
Hemingford (0-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Bill Young Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Custer South Dakota
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
12/16/21Gordon-RushvilleC3-11L6-72 41Triangular (host: Hemingford)
12/16/21BridgeportD3-93L17-42 33Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
01/14/22HyannisD1-33 18-18 (Hyannis winner by criteria)33Triangular (host: Mullen)
01/14/22MullenD9-11L0-78 39Triangular (host: Mullen)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
01/25/22CrawfordD0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22Hay SpringsD0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
01/25/22Bennett County, SDC0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Hay Springs)
     01/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tourney)Morrill
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mitchell
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
146
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 36.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Hi-Line)
Hi-Line (3-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney)Friend, NE
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
12/16/21Anselmo-MernaD2-43W36-30 44Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
12/16/21MaxwellD7-11L24-48 39Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
01/06/22AxtellD3-22W37-36 (36-36 tie, they won by criteria)47Triangular (host: Loomis/Bertrand)
01/06/22Loomis/BertrandC0-54W42-21 43Triangular (host: Loomis/Bertrand)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
01/13/22Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD4-11 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Gibbon
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
173
Win %: 75.000%
Average Points: 43.250


Click Here for Excel Export (High Plains Community)
High Plains Community (2-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21Clarkson-LeighC1-54W39-18 43Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
12/02/21WinsideD7-11L18-43 39Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
12/02/21Shelby-Rising CityD1-23W36-30 44Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Cougar Classic Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Conestoga
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Platteview HS
12/29/21Hitchcock CountyD1-23L34-36 33Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21PleasantonD5-11L36-39 39Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD4-11L24-36 39Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/04/22East ButlerD3-22L33-34 36Triangular (host: Cross County/Osceola)
01/04/22Cross County/OsceolaC2-84L24-39 32Triangular (host: Cross County/Osceola)
01/07-01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -High Plains Invitational (2-Day Tourney)Central Community College Columbus
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cross County High School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)East Butler

Total Points:
305
Win %: 25.000%
Average Points: 38.125


Click Here for Excel Export (Hitchcock County)
Hitchcock County (1-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
12/29/21High Plains CommunityD2-63W36-34 44Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21PleasantonD5-11L28-46 39Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD4-11L18-57 39Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
01/20/22Chase CountyC3-01 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
01/20/22CambridgeD3-43 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
01/20/22SutherlandD4-01 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
122
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 40.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Howells-Dodge)
Howells-Dodge (4-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicD3-22W42-40 47 
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Howells
12/09/21PenderD10-11W39-33 50Triangular (host: Howells-Dodge)
12/09/21Tri County NortheastC1-44W48-11 43Triangular (host: Howells-Dodge)
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
12/14/21Clarkson-LeighC1-54L35-36 32Quadrangular (host: Logan View)
12/14/21Logan ViewC10-11L27-48 41Quadrangular (host: Logan View)
12/14/21Archbishop BerganC4-11L30-39 41Quadrangular (host: Logan View)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Logan View
     12/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelby-Rising City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelby-Rising City High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Wisner-Pilger
01/11/22@ StantonD3-32W45-15 47 
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Battle Creek Inv (1-Day Tourney)Battle Creek
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Madison Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Madison
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Oakland-Craig Invite (1-Day Tourney)Oakland-Craig
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Leigh
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
301
Win %: 57.143%
Average Points: 43.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Hyannis)
Hyannis (1-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte St. Pat's Tournament (1-Day Tourney)North Platte St Pat's
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
01/11/22South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)D2-12L24-25 (South Loup winner via tie breaker)36Triangular (host: Hyannis)
01/11/22Sandhills ValleyD0-14W21-18 41Triangular (host: Hyannis)
01/14/22HemingfordD0-44 18-18 (Hyannis winner by criteria)41Triangular (host: Mullen)
01/14/22MullenD9-11L18-54 39Triangular (host: Mullen)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna

Total Points:
157
Win %: 25.000%
Average Points: 39.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Kenesaw)
Kenesaw (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney)Wood River
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elgin
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
01/20/22AxtellD3-22 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
01/20/22Southern ValleyD1-74 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Red Cloud
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -TVC/FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Kimball)
Kimball (1-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21BayardD1-23L15-42 33 
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte St. Pat's Tournament (1-Day Tourney)North Platte St Pat's
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Cheyenne- Charlie Lake Individual Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Cheyenne East
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
01/14/22Chase CountyC3-01L17-57 41Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54 30-30 30Triangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54 30-30 30Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22LeytonD0-14W24-12 41Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
175
Win %: 20.000%
Average Points: 35.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Leyton)
Leyton (0-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
12/11-12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (Dual Tournament)Gordon
12/18-12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (Dual Tournament)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
01/14/22Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54 - -Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22Chase CountyC3-01 - -Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22KimballD1-44L12-24 30Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
01/29-01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (Dual Tournament)Mitchell
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
30
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 30.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Maxwell)
Maxwell (7-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02-12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Maxwell
     12/02     AlmaD7-11L33-37 39Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Dundy County StrattonD2-22W52-18 47Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Medicine ValleyD0-44W66-0 41Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54W60-6 41Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte St. Pat's Tournament (1-Day Tourney)North Platte St Pat's
12/16/21Hi-LineD3-11W48-24 50Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
12/16/21Anselmo-MernaD2-43W47-24 44Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
01/06/22OvertonD3-43W48-30 44Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/06/22Sandhills/ThedfordD0-54W51-12 41Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
01/20/22Medicine ValleyD0-44 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/20/22Sandhills ValleyD0-14 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
01/25/22MullenD9-11 POSTPONED -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/25/22BradyD2-22 POSTPONED -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tourney)Morrill
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
347
Win %: 87.500%
Average Points: 43.375


Click Here for Excel Export (Medicine Valley)
Medicine Valley (0-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02-12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Maxwell
     12/02     Dundy County StrattonD2-22L12-30 36Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     MaxwellD7-11L0-66 39Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     AlmaD7-11L6-60 39Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54L12-30 30Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
01/20/22MaxwellD7-11 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/20/22Sandhills ValleyD0-14 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
01/27/22Wauneta-PalisadeD1-54 - - 
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
144
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 36.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Meridian)
Meridian (1-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/03/21Superior C4-11L12-60 41Quadrangular (host: Meridian)
12/03/21Thayer CentralD12-31L12-60 39Quadrangular (host: Meridian)
12/03/21South Central Nebraska Unified District #5C0-54W27-18 43Quadrangular (host: Meridian)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Bob Oliver Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Meridian High School
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney)Cook (MS)
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
01/07-01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Tri County Invitational (2-Day Tourney)Tri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     Tri CountyC14-41L0-66 41Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     HTRSC5-164L18-36 32Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     Fillmore CentralC14-21L6-72 41Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     Albany, MOC0-04L18-54 32Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/08     CenturaC2-104L18-24 32Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/08     AuburnB7-133L17-54 36Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/08     Weeping WaterD7-113L17-48 33Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/08     Columbus LakeviewB13-01L0-81 42Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/08     Belleville, KSC0-04L12-54 32Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney)Superior
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hebron, NE
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Freeman
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)East Butler

Total Points:
444
Win %: 8.333%
Average Points: 37.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Minatare)
Minatare (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport/Sidney Invite (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lingle Ft Laramie (1-Day Tourney)Lingle Ft. Laramie, WY
01/25/22BayardD1-23 - -Quadrangular (host: Bayard)
01/27/22CrawfordD0-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mitchell
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Morrill)
Morrill (0-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
12/17/21SutherlandD4-01L12-72 39Triangular (host: Sutherland)
12/17/21BradyD2-22L30-36 36Triangular (host: Sutherland)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
     01/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tourney)Morrill
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mitchell
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
75
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 37.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Mullen)
Mullen (9-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
12/17/21Twin LoupD3-22W48-30 47Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21OvertonD3-43W41-24 44Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21Ansley-LitchfieldD3-32W34-24 47Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Ogallala Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ogallala
     01/08     SidneyB11-52W60-21 50Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     MitchellC4-73W58-21 46Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     AllianceB2-174W58-24 44Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     Wray, COB13-01L24-57 42Ogallala InviteOgallala
     01/08     Yuma, COC6-62W36-21 49Ogallala InviteOgallala
01/14/22HyannisD1-33W54-18 44Triangular (host: Mullen)
01/14/22HemingfordD0-44W78-0 41Triangular (host: Mullen)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
01/25/22MaxwellD7-11 POSTPONED -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/25/22BradyD2-22 POSTPONED -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna

Total Points:
454
Win %: 90.000%
Average Points: 45.400


Click Here for Excel Export (Nebraska Christian)
Nebraska Christian (0-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
12/11-12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (2-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -EPPJ Wolfpack Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pope John
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Newman Grove Holiday Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Newman Grove
01/06/22Elkhorn ValleyC1-33L30-44 35Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
01/06/22SummerlandD5-42L12-58 36Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Aquinas Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Aquinas Catholic
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cross County High School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ord
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Boone Central High School-Albion

Total Points:
71
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 35.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Neligh-Oakdale)
Neligh-Oakdale (2-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21Bishop NeumannC10-72L15-55 38Quadrangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
12/02/21Concordia/DC WestB13-41L28-54 42Quadrangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
12/02/21Mount Michael BenedictineB4-22L28-48 39Quadrangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -O'Neill Invitational (1-Day Tourney)O'Neill High School
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wisner/Wayne
01/06/22Battle CreekC8-11L18-58 41Triangular (host: Twin River)
01/06/22Twin RiverC0-54W27-24 43Triangular (host: Twin River)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
01/13/22Fillmore CentralC14-21L15-54 41Quadrangular (host: Centennial)
01/13/22CentennialC8-113W48-30 46Quadrangular (host: Centennial)
01/13/22Bishop NeumannC10-72L30-36 38Quadrangular (host: Centennial)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -West Holt Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney)Atkinson
01/20-01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (Dual Tournament)Summerland Public School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City Invite (1-Day Tourney)Loup City

Total Points:
328
Win %: 25.000%
Average Points: 41.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Niobrara/Verdigre)
Niobrara/Verdigre (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Creighton
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Osmond
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Newman Grove Holiday Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Newman Grove
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Inv (1-Day Tourney)Winside
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Battle Creek Inv (1-Day Tourney)Battle Creek
01/20-01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (Dual Tournament)Summerland Public School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (North Central)
North Central (4-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21West HoltC1-23W36-30 46Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
12/02/21AinsworthD0-34W48-12 41Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
12/02/21BurwellD6-21L30-45 39Quadrangular (host: West Holt)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Osmond
01/04/22St. Mary'sD0-24W36-24 41Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
01/04/22OsmondD1-12W42-24 47Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -West Holt Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney)Atkinson
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
01/25/22@ SummerlandD5-42 - - 
01/28/22Twin LoupD3-22 - -Double Dual (host: Ainsworth)
01/28/22Todd County, SDB0-0- - -Double Dual (host: Ainsworth)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
214
Win %: 80.000%
Average Points: 42.800


Click Here for Excel Export (North Platte St. Patrick's)
North Platte St. Patrick's (1-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
12/09/21Kearney CatholicC5-32L30-42 38Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
12/09/21Grand Island Central CatholicC2-43W30-24 46Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte St. Pat's Tournament (1-Day Tourney)North Platte St Pat's
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
01/04/22BradyD2-22L24-42 36Triangular (host: Brady)
01/04/22ArapahoeD8-01L21-48 39Triangular (host: Brady)
01/06/22Perkins CountyD1-12L0-36 36Triangular (host: Perkins County)
01/06/22Holyoke, COB0-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
01/13/22HersheyC0-24 - -Double Dual (host: Hershey)
01/13/22Perkins CountyD1-12 - -Double Dual (host: Hershey)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elm Creek
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
195
Win %: 20.000%
Average Points: 39.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Osmond)
Osmond (1-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Creighton
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Stanton
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Osmond
01/04/22St. Mary'sD0-24W24-18 41Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
01/04/22North CentralD4-11L24-42 39Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Inv (1-Day Tourney)Winside
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water
01/20-01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (Dual Tournament)Winnebago
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Norfolk Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney)Norfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
80
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Overton)
Overton (3-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
12/07/21Elm CreekD0-74W30-17 41Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
12/07/21SouthwestD3-43W36-24 44Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
12/17/21Twin LoupD3-22L18-48 36Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21MullenD9-11L24-41 39Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21Ansley-LitchfieldD3-32L18-42 36Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/06/22MaxwellD7-11L30-48 39Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/06/22Sandhills/ThedfordD0-54W36-12 41Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -TVC/FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
276
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 39.429


Click Here for Excel Export (Palmer)
Palmer (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney)Friend, NE
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elgin
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Central City
01/13/22CenturaC2-104 - -Quadrangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
01/13/22Arcadia/Loup CityC0-24 - -Quadrangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmer Invite (1-Day Tourney)Palmer
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
01/25/22RavennaD9-11 POSTPONED -Quadrangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
01/27/22Weeping WaterD7-113 - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)
01/27/22St. PaulC12-21 - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Palmyra)
Palmyra (1-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02-12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmyra Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Palmyra High School
     12/02     HTRSC5-164L24-34 32Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     FreemanD2-114W42-12 41Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     Wilber-ClatoniaC9-62L36-42 38Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     CentennialC8-113L9-45 35Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/02     Tri CountyC14-41L18-51 41Palmyra Dual TournamentPalmyra High School
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Cougar Classic Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Conestoga
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Bob Oliver Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Meridian High School
12/14/21Weeping WaterD7-113L18-42 33Triangular (host: Freeman)
12/14/21FreemanD2-114L18-24 30Triangular (host: Freeman)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney)Cook (MS)
12/21/21Lincoln ChristianC7-52L12-66 38 
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney)Malcolm
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Louisville HS
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Freeman
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water

Total Points:
288
Win %: 12.500%
Average Points: 36.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Paxton)
Paxton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte St. Pat's Tournament (1-Day Tourney)North Platte St Pat's
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Pender)
Pender (10-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21@ WakefieldC1-23W69-9 46 
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Creighton
12/09/21Howells-DodgeD4-32L33-39 36Triangular (host: Howells-Dodge)
12/09/21Tri County NortheastC1-44W66-9 43Triangular (host: Howells-Dodge)
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Stanton
12/16/21Quad County NortheastC1-94W54-28 43Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
12/16/21WinsideD7-11W42-33 50Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
12/16/21StantonD3-32W72-12 47Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elgin
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Newman Grove Holiday Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Newman Grove
01/04-01/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Pender Inv (Dual Tournament)Pender
     01/04     MadisonC2-74W77-0 43Pender InvPender
     01/04     PoncaC5-22W55-20 49Pender InvPender
     01/04     CreightonD0-64W84-0 41Pender InvPender
     01/04     WinnebagoC2-84W75-4 43Pender InvPender
     01/04     BRLDC6-62W78-6 49Pender InvPender
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Inv (1-Day Tourney)Winside
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water
01/18/22ArlingtonC1-94 - -Triangular (host: Pender)
01/18/22Wisner-PilgerD1-54 - -Triangular (host: Pender)
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Oakland-Craig Invite (1-Day Tourney)Oakland-Craig
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Leigh

Total Points:
490
Win %: 90.909%
Average Points: 44.545


Click Here for Excel Export (Perkins County)
Perkins County (1-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Invite (1-Day Tourney)Broken Bow
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/06/22North Platte St. Patrick'sD1-44W36-0 41Triangular (host: Perkins County)
01/06/22Holyoke, COB0-0- CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
01/13/22SutherlandD4-01L0-1 (Forfeit)39Double Dual (host: Hershey)
01/13/22North Platte St. Patrick'sD1-44 - -Double Dual (host: Hershey)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney)Chadron State College
01/28/22@ Kearney CatholicC5-32 - - 
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Doniphan Trumbull Invite (1-Day Tourney)Doniphan Public School
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
80
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Plainview)
Plainview (1-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Creighton
12/09/21MadisonC2-74W60-6 43Triangular (host: Madison)
12/09/21Crofton/BloomfieldC4-32L28-48 38Triangular (host: Madison)
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Stanton
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elgin
     12/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelby-Rising City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelby-Rising City High School
01/04/22WayneB4-22L36-42 39Triangular (host: Plainview)
01/04/22Boone CentralB12-31L13-51 42Triangular (host: Plainview)
01/07/22@ OrdC6-52L28-39 38 
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
01/13/22@ PierceB5-22L13-60 39 
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -West Holt Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney)Atkinson
     01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Winnebago
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
01/27/22Twin RiverC0-54 - -Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
01/27/22Archbishop BerganC4-11 - -Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Plainview
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
239
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 39.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Pleasanton)
Pleasanton (5-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21AxtellD3-22L30-31 36Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21Elm CreekD0-74W48-24 41Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/02/21Ansley-LitchfieldD3-32W42-30 47Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
12/29/21High Plains CommunityD2-63W39-36 44Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21Hitchcock CountyD1-23W46-28 44Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD4-11W48-24 50Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Central City
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Madison Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Madison
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
262
Win %: 83.333%
Average Points: 43.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Ravenna)
Ravenna (9-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21@ Doniphan-TrumbullD0-14W64-9 41 
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
12/16/21OrdC6-52W51-30 49Triangular (host: Ord)
12/16/21Elm CreekD0-74W64-7 41Triangular (host: Ord)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Kearney Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney)Kearney Catholic
     12/18     ArlingtonC1-94W48-24 43Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     Kearney CatholicC5-32W42-39 49Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     Southern ValleyD1-74W54-27 41Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     BurwellD6-21W51-24 50Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     St. PaulC12-21L27-54 41Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/06/22Anselmo-MernaD2-43W42-39 44Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
01/06/22Twin LoupD3-22W43-42 (Ravenna wins on Criteria E per rulebook (tie at 42-42))47Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Doniphan-Trumbull
01/25/22CenturaC2-104 POSTPONED -Quadrangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
01/25/22PalmerD0-0- POSTPONED -Quadrangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
01/25/22Arcadia/Loup CityC0-24 POSTPONED -Quadrangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ord
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City Invite (1-Day Tourney)Loup City

Total Points:
446
Win %: 90.000%
Average Points: 44.600


Click Here for Excel Export (Riverside)
Riverside (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elgin
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Inv (1-Day Tourney)Winside
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmer Invite (1-Day Tourney)Palmer
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Sandhills Valley)
Sandhills Valley (0-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/06/22South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)D2-12 - -Triangular (host: Hyannis)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
01/11/22HyannisD1-33L18-21 33Triangular (host: Hyannis)
01/13/22@ AinsworthD0-34 - - 
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
01/20/22Medicine ValleyD0-44 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/20/22MaxwellD7-11 - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna

Total Points:
33
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 33.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Sandhills/Thedford)
Sandhills/Thedford (0-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
01/03/22Anselmo-MernaD2-43L6-36 33Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
01/03/22South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)D2-12L12-42 36Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
01/06/22MaxwellD7-11L12-51 39Triangular (host: Maxwell)
01/06/22OvertonD3-43L12-36 33Triangular (host: Maxwell)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
01/14/22SouthwestD3-43L18-30 33 
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney)Ord
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Doniphan Trumbull Invite (1-Day Tourney)Doniphan Public School
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna

Total Points:
174
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 34.800


Click Here for Excel Export (Santee)
Santee (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location


Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Scribner-Snyder)
Scribner-Snyder (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Howells
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Stanton
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wisner/Wayne
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Wisner-Pilger
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Battle Creek Inv (1-Day Tourney)Battle Creek
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Madison Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Madison
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Leigh
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)East Butler
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Norfolk Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney)Norfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Shelby-Rising City)
Shelby-Rising City (1-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21WinsideD7-11L18-46 39Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
12/02/21High Plains CommunityD2-63L30-36 33Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
12/02/21Clarkson-LeighC1-54W36-24 43Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney)Lakeview
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Central Inviational (1-Day Tourney)North Bend
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Platteview HS
     12/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelby-Rising City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelby-Rising City High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Aquinas Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Aquinas Catholic
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Schuyler High School
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)David City
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)East Butler

Total Points:
115
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 38.333


Click Here for Excel Export (Shelton)
Shelton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney)Wood River
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hebron, NE
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Red Cloud
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -TVC/FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Sioux County)
Sioux County (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Lusk Invite (1-Day Tourney)Lusk, WY
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney)Gordon
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport/Sidney Invite (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hemingford
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mitchell
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southeast Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Yoder, WY

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) (2-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Invite (1-Day Tourney)Broken Bow
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
01/03/22Anselmo-MernaD2-43L21-48 33Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
01/03/22Sandhills/ThedfordD0-54W42-12 41Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
01/06/22Sandhills ValleyD0-14 - -Triangular (host: Hyannis)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
01/11/22HyannisD1-33W25-24 (South Loup winner via tie breaker)44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
01/25/22@ HersheyC0-24 - - 
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna

Total Points:
118
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 39.333


Click Here for Excel Export (Southern)
Southern (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney)Friend, NE
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Logan View
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney)Malcolm
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney)Superior
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hebron, NE
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Freeman
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Mustang Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Raymond Central
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Southern Valley)
Southern Valley (1-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/03-12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna InvitationalRavenna
12/04-12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow InviteBroken Bow
12/10-12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley InvitationalSouthern Valley
12/17/21CambridgeD3-43L27-48 33Triangular (host: Cambridge)
12/17/21Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD4-11L28-48 39Triangular (host: Cambridge)
12/18-12/18Opponents:-- - -Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     GibbonC3-83L30-42 35Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     BurwellD6-21L24-60 39Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     Kearney CatholicC5-32L30-48 38Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     RavennaD9-11L27-54 39Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
     12/18     ArlingtonC1-94W29-25 43Kearney Catholic InviteKearney Catholic
01/07/22@ AlmaD7-11L30-48 39 
01/08-01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin InvitationalFranklin
01/13/22HoldregeB1-54 - - 
01/15-01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon InvitationalGibbon
01/20/22AxtellD3-22 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
01/20/22KenesawD0-0- - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
01/21-01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC TournamentAlma High School
01/28-01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley InvitationalMedicine Valley High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
02/05-02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School InvitationalSouthwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
305
Win %: 12.500%
Average Points: 38.125


Click Here for Excel Export (Southwest)
Southwest (3-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21CambridgeD3-43L30-35 33Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
12/02/21ArapahoeD8-01L18-45 39Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
12/02/21Loomis/BertrandC0-54W34-18 43Quadrangular (host: Cambridge)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Mullen Bronco Invite (1-Day Tourney)Mullen
12/07/21Elm CreekD0-74W30-24 41Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
12/07/21OvertonD3-43L24-36 33Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
12/10/21@ Thayer CentralD12-31L15-63 39 
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney)Osceola
     12/17(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Bobcat Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arnold
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
01/14/22@ Sandhills/ThedfordD0-54W30-18 41 
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Red Cloud
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
269
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 38.429


Click Here for Excel Export (St. Mary's)
St. Mary's (0-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Howells
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Stanton
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Osmond
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/04/22OsmondD1-12L18-24 36Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
01/04/22North CentralD4-11L24-36 39Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Inv (1-Day Tourney)Winside
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elm Creek
     01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
75
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 37.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Stanton)
Stanton (3-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Howells
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Stanton
12/16/21WinsideD7-11L12-45 39Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
12/16/21PenderD10-11L12-72 39Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
12/16/21Quad County NortheastC1-94W31-24 43Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Pierce Invite (1-Day Tourney)Pierce
     12/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelby-Rising City Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelby-Rising City High School
01/06/22ArlingtonC1-94W30-24 43Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
01/06/22Oakland-CraigC1-64W30-27 43Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Aquinas Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Aquinas Catholic
01/11/22Howells-DodgeD4-32L15-45 36 
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Battle Creek Inv (1-Day Tourney)Battle Creek
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Madison Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Madison
01/27/22@ MadisonC2-74 - - 
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Leigh
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wakefield

Total Points:
243
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Summerland)
Summerland (5-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21WayneB4-22L21-36 39Triangular (host: Wayne)
12/02/21Wisner-PilgerD1-54W45-24 41Triangular (host: Wayne)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Howells
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Battle Creek Dual Meet (1-Day Tourney)Battle Creek
     12/11     Tekamah-HermanC3-32L30-45 38Battle Creek Dual MeetBattle Creek
     12/11     Battle CreekC8-11L9-65 41Battle Creek Dual MeetBattle Creek
     12/11     Crofton/BloomfieldC4-32L24-42 38Battle Creek Dual MeetBattle Creek
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elgin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elgin
01/06/22Nebraska ChristianD0-24W58-12 41Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
01/06/22Elkhorn ValleyC1-33W39-28 46Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Wisner-Pilger
01/13/22Norfolk CatholicC4-93W45-36 46Triangular (host: Summerland)
01/13/22CreightonD0-64W60-6 41Triangular (host: Summerland)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -West Holt Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney)Atkinson
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Battle Creek Inv (1-Day Tourney)Battle Creek
01/20-01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (Dual Tournament)Summerland Public School
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
01/25/22Crofton/BloomfieldC4-32 - - 
01/25/22North CentralD4-11 - - 
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
371
Win %: 55.556%
Average Points: 41.222


Click Here for Excel Export (Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (4-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
12/17/21CambridgeD3-43W33-30 44Triangular (host: Cambridge)
12/17/21Southern ValleyD1-74W48-28 41Triangular (host: Cambridge)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
12/29/21PleasantonD5-11L24-48 39Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21High Plains CommunityD2-63W36-24 44Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
12/29/21Hitchcock CountyD1-23W57-18 44Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton)
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Amherst
01/13/22Hi-LineD3-11 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Arapahoe Invite (1-Day Tourney)Arapahoe
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
212
Win %: 80.000%
Average Points: 42.400


Click Here for Excel Export (Sutherland)
Sutherland (4-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
12/17/21BradyD2-22W76-6 47Triangular (host: Sutherland)
12/17/21MorrillD0-24W72-12 41Triangular (host: Sutherland)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
01/13/22Perkins CountyD1-12W1-0 (Forfeit)47Double Dual (host: Hershey)
01/13/22HersheyC0-24W60-18 43Double Dual (host: Hershey)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elm Creek
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
01/20/22Chase CountyC3-01 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
01/20/22CambridgeD3-43 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
01/20/22Hitchcock CountyD1-23 - -Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC/SPVA/MAC (1-Day Tourney)Bridgeport

Total Points:
178
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 44.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Thayer Central)
Thayer Central (12-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/03/21MeridianD1-114W60-12 41Quadrangular (host: Meridian)
12/03/21South Central Nebraska Unified District #5C0-54W66-6 43Quadrangular (host: Meridian)
12/03/21Superior C4-11W51-21 52Quadrangular (host: Meridian)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney)Friend, NE
12/10/21SouthwestD3-43W63-15 44 
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Bob Oliver Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Meridian High School
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Auburn Invite (1-Day Tourney)Auburn, NE
12/21-12/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutton Duals (Dual Tournament)Sutton, NE
     12/21     FreemanD2-114W63-6 41Sutton DualsSutton, NE
     12/21     SuttonC0-94W54-18 43Sutton DualsSutton, NE
     12/21     CentennialC8-113W46-21 46Sutton DualsSutton, NE
     12/21     Wood RiverC8-103W42-37 46Sutton DualsSutton, NE
01/06/22Johnson County CentralC3-93W69-12 46Triangular (host: Freeman)
01/06/22FreemanD2-114W63-12 41Triangular (host: Freeman)
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Duals (1-Day Tourney)Minden
     01/14     HoldregeB1-54W57-24 44Minden DualsMinden
     01/14     CentennialC8-113W54-24 46Minden DualsMinden
     01/14     CozadB4-22L33-36 39Minden DualsMinden
     01/14     MindenB16-31L36-39 42Minden DualsMinden
     01/14     St. PaulC12-21L33-42 41Minden DualsMinden
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Gibbon
01/20/22@ Belleville, KSC0-04 - - 
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney)Hebron, NE
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Nebraska Conference (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tourney)Fairbury, NE

Total Points:
655
Win %: 80.000%
Average Points: 43.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Twin Loup)
Twin Loup (3-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Ravenna Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ravenna
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sargent
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney)Merna
12/17/21Ansley-LitchfieldD3-32W48-30 47Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21OvertonD3-43W48-18 44Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
12/17/21MullenD9-11L30-48 39Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
01/06/22RavennaD9-11L42-43 (Ravenna wins on Criteria E per rulebook (tie at 42-42))39Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
01/06/22Anselmo-MernaD2-43W48-30 44Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney)Burwell
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills/Thedford Invite (1-Day Tourney)Sandhills High School (Dunning)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
01/28/22AinsworthD0-34 - -Double Dual (host: Ainsworth)
01/28/22North CentralD4-11 - -Double Dual (host: Ainsworth)
01/28/22Todd County, SDB0-0- - -Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth)
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth
     02/01(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Anselmo/Merna

Total Points:
213
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 42.600


Click Here for Excel Export (Wauneta-Palisade)
Wauneta-Palisade (1-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02-12/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament)Maxwell
     12/02     Medicine ValleyD0-44W30-12 41Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     Dundy County StrattonD2-22L18-24 36Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     MaxwellD7-11L6-60 39Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/02     AlmaD7-11L6-60 39Maxwell Dual TournamentMaxwell
     12/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Elwood
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sutherland High School
     01/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County-Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Dundy County-Stratton High School
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Garden County High School
01/14/22KimballD1-44 30-30 41Triangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22LeytonD0-14 - -Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22KimballD1-44 30-30 41Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
01/14/22Chase CountyC3-01 - -Quadrangular (host: Chase County)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney)Imperial
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Alma High School
01/27/22@ Medicine ValleyD0-44 - - 
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Medicine Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Medicine Valley High School
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest High School Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southwest HS, Bartley

Total Points:
237
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 39.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Weeping Water)
Weeping Water (7-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Cougar Classic Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Conestoga
12/07/21ArlingtonC1-94W36-30 43Triangular (host: Arlington)
12/07/21Fort CalhounB7-21L18-60 42Triangular (host: Arlington)
12/10-12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Dual Team Tournament (Dual Tournament)Raymond Central HS
     12/10     ConestogaC7-83L24-60 35Raymond Central Dual Team TournamentRaymond Central HS
     12/10     Bishop NeumannC10-72L18-66 38Raymond Central Dual Team TournamentRaymond Central HS
     12/10     Concordia/DC WestB13-41L6-78 42Raymond Central Dual Team TournamentRaymond Central HS
     12/10     Raymond CentralC15-31L6-78 41Raymond Central Dual Team TournamentRaymond Central HS
     12/10     Columbus ScotusB1-144L24-54 33Raymond Central Dual Team TournamentRaymond Central HS
12/14/21FreemanD2-114W39-18 41Triangular (host: Freeman)
12/14/21PalmyraD1-74W42-18 41Triangular (host: Freeman)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney)Cook (MS)
     12/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Fillmore Central
01/07-01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Tri County Invitational (2-Day Tourney)Tri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     Tri CountyC14-41L21-60 41Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     HTRSC5-164W39-36 43Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     CenturaC2-104W42-36 43Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     AuburnB7-133L36-48 36Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     Fillmore CentralC14-21L6-78 41Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     Belleville, KSC0-04L30-48 32Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/07     Albany, MOC0-04W48-36 43Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/08     Columbus LakeviewB13-01L6-78 42Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/08     MeridianD1-114W48-17 41Tri County InvitationalTri County Schools (DeWitt, NE)
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water
01/20/22YutanC4-01 - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
01/20/22Omaha Roncalli CatholicB1-44 - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Louisville HS
01/27/22PalmerD0-0- - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)
01/27/22St. PaulC12-21 - -Triangular (host: St. Paul)
     01/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Greeley
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water

Total Points:
718
Win %: 38.889%
Average Points: 39.889


Click Here for Excel Export (Wilcox-Hildreth)
Wilcox-Hildreth (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Harvard
     12/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Southern Valley
     12/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational Wrestling Meet (1-Day Tourney)Axtell
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cambridge
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Franklin
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -S-E-M Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Sumner
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Shelton
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -South Loup Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Callaway
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Red Cloud
     02/03(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Amherst

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Winside)
Winside (7-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21Clarkson-LeighC1-54W54-15 43Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
12/02/21Shelby-Rising CityD1-23W46-18 44Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
12/02/21High Plains CommunityD2-63W43-18 44Quadrangular (host: High Plains Community)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney)Creighton
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Central Inviational (1-Day Tourney)North Bend
12/16/21PenderD10-11L33-42 39Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
12/16/21StantonD3-32W45-12 47Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
12/16/21Quad County NortheastC1-94W42-30 43Quadrangular (host: Quad County Northeast)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wisner/Wayne
12/21/21Oakland-CraigC1-64W39-18 43 
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Newman Grove Holiday Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Newman Grove
01/06/22@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicD3-22W42-33 47 
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Inv (1-Day Tourney)Winside
     01/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tourney)Weeping Water
     01/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Winnebago
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Oakland-Craig Invite (1-Day Tourney)Oakland-Craig
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Ainsworth
     02/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Summerland Invite (1-Day Tourney)Summerland Public School

Total Points:
350
Win %: 87.500%
Average Points: 43.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Wisner-Pilger)
Wisner-Pilger (1-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

12/02/21SummerlandD5-42L24-45 36Triangular (host: Wayne)
12/02/21WayneB4-22L24-42 39Triangular (host: Wayne)
     12/04(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Howells
     12/11(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Central Inviational (1-Day Tourney)North Bend
12/14/21Norfolk CatholicC4-93L30-48 35Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
12/14/21Tekamah-HermanC3-32L24-45 38Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
     12/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Wisner/Wayne
     12/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Pleasanton
     01/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Wisner-Pilger
01/11/22North Bend CentralC2-33L24-36 35Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
01/11/22Oakland-CraigC1-64W36-30 43Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
     01/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Cross County High School
01/18/22ArlingtonC1-94 - -Triangular (host: Pender)
01/18/22PenderD10-11 - -Triangular (host: Pender)
     01/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Madison Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Madison
     01/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Neligh-Oakdale Invitational (1-Day Tourney)Neligh
     01/29(To Be Determined)-- - -EHC Tournament (1-Day Tourney)Leigh
     02/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Norfolk Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney)Norfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
226
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 37.667