Complete Team Report for Class C2:
(This report was generated on 11/02/19 at 8:17 pm CDT)
Click Here for Excel Export (Class C2)

Click Here for Excel Export (Aquinas Catholic)
Aquinas Catholic (13-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122L1-3 36 
08/31/19Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
08/31/19Kearney CatholicC119-142L0-2 38Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/03/19ArlingtonC17-213L2-3 35 
09/12/19@ Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W3-2 44 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -North Bend Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)North Bend
     09/14     WayneC129-51L0-2 41North Bend InviteNorth Bend
     09/14     North Bend CentralC121-82W2-0 49North Bend InviteNorth Bend
09/19/19@ Columbus ScotusC116-112L0-3 38 
09/24/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-3 39 
09/26/19FriendD20-254W2-0 41Triangular (host: East Butler)
09/26/19East ButlerD16-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: East Butler)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
     09/28     Shelby/Rising CityC211-193L0-2 33David City InvitationalDavid City
     09/28     Central CityC13-234W2-0 43David City InvitationalDavid City
     09/28     David CityC110-183W2-0 46David City InvitationalDavid City
10/03/19Bishop NeumannC225-92L1-3 36 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
     10/05     Cross CountyC223-92L0-2 36Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     PenderD19-223W2-0 44Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Clarkson/LeighC216-162L1-2 36Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Bishop NeumannC225-92L0-2 36Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Columbus ScotusC116-112L0-2 38Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Lincoln ChristianC117-162W2-0 49Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
10/15/19Lincoln LutheranC134-31L0-3 41 
10/17/19CentennialC221-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/17/19David CityC110-183W2-1 46Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian
     10/19     Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-2 38Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/19     Lincoln LutheranC134-31L0-2 41Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/19     AuburnC117-162W2-0 49Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/19     Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W2-0 44Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
10/24/19YutanC214-163W3-0 44 
10/28/19Bishop NeumannC225-92L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School
10/28/19Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School

Total Points:
1296
Win %: 40.625%
Average Points: 40.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Arcadia/Loup City)
Arcadia/Loup City (26-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Wood RiverC211-183W3-0 44 
09/05/19AmherstD110-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/05/19KenesawD119-132W2-1 47Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/10/19RavennaC211-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: St. Paul)
09/10/19St. PaulC133-01L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Paul)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek High School
     09/14     Sandy CreekC22-274W2-0 41Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     RavennaC211-193W2-0 44Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Fillmore CentralC220-112W2-1 47Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
09/17/19Ansley-LitchfieldD110-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Central Valley)
09/17/19Central ValleyD124-71W2-0 50Triangular (host: Central Valley)
09/19/19@ CenturaC222-112L2-3 36 
09/24/19GibbonC19-203W2-1 46Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/24/19SheltonD19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley-Litchfield
     09/28     AmherstD110-173W2-0 44Ansley-Litchfield InviteAnsley-Litchfield
     09/28     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD210-153W2-0 44Ansley-Litchfield InviteAnsley-Litchfield
     09/28     North CentralC216-112W2-0 47Ansley-Litchfield InviteAnsley-Litchfield
10/01/19BurwellC214-92W3-2 47 
10/03/19@ Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W3-0 44 
10/08/19@ Central CityC13-234W3-0 43 
10/10/19OrdC115-163W3-0 46 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
     10/14     Wood RiverC211-183W3-0 44LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
     10/15     CenturaC222-112W3-1 47LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
     10/17     St. PaulC133-01L0-3 41LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City High School
     10/19     CenturaC222-112L1-2 36Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     West HoltC25-234W2-0 41Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     GibbonC19-203W2-0 46Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     RavennaC211-193W2-0 44Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
10/22/19Twin LoupD218-142W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/22/19PleasantonD130-11L0-2 39Double Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/28/19RavennaC211-193W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School
10/29/19CenturaC222-112L2-3 36Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School
11/02/19@ PoncaC225-61W3-0 50District Final C2-5 TournamentColumbus

Total Points:
1402
Win %: 81.250%
Average Points: 43.813


Click Here for Excel Export (Bayard)
Bayard (8-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/19@ MorrillC216-142L1-3 36 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Trails Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/07     Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-2 38Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
09/12/19Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-3 38 
09/14/19Sioux CountyD211-153W3-2 44 
09/17/19@ MitchellC120-92L0-3 38 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bridgeport
     09/21     LeytonD217-162L0-2 36Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
     09/21     BridgeportC217-162L0-2 36Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
     09/21     Perkins CountyD14-244W2-0 41Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
09/24/19LeytonD217-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/24/19Garden CountyD229-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
     09/28     Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-2 38Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
     09/28     MitchellC120-92L0-2 38Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
     09/28     HemingfordC21-294W2-0 41Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
     09/28     LeytonD217-162L0-2 36Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
09/30/19BridgeportC217-162L1-2 36Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/30/19HemingfordC21-294W2-0 41Triangular (host: Bayard)
10/01/19South PlatteD118-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/01/19Potter-DixD211-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/08/19KimballD15-234L0-2 30Triangular (host: Bayard)
10/08/19Potter-DixD211-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bayard)
10/10/19@ Creek ValleyD26-204W3-2 41 
10/17/19@ HemingfordC21-294W3-0 41 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Leyton (Dalton & Gurley)
     10/19     LeytonD217-162L1-2 36Minuteman Activities ConferenceLeyton (Dalton & Gurley)
10/21/19MitchellC120-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/21/19Creek ValleyD26-204L0-2 30Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/24/19MinatareD213-132L1-3 36 
10/28/19MorrillC216-142L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-12 TournamentScottsbluff High School

Total Points:
1024
Win %: 29.630%
Average Points: 37.926


Click Here for Excel Export (Bishop Neumann)
Bishop Neumann (25-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19ElkhornA19-152L0-2 40Triangular (host: Elkhorn)
09/03/19ColumbusA15-152L1-2 40Triangular (host: Elkhorn)
09/05/19Ashland-GreenwoodC118-122W3-2 49 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/07     Columbus LakeviewC122-112L1-2 38Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Norfolk CatholicC123-61W2-1 52Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     StantonC217-152W2-0 47Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/12/19RalstonB4-264W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
09/12/19YorkB18-142W2-1 50Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann HS
     09/14     BeatriceB15-163L1-2 36Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     BenningtonB9-233W2-1 47Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
     09/14     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-152W2-1 50Bishop Neumann InviteBishop Neumann HS
09/17/19Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-3 38 
09/24/19Lincoln LutheranC134-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
09/24/19Archbishop BerganD128-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Arlington Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Arlington
     09/28     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC119-152W2-0 49Arlington TournamentArlington
     09/28     Nebraska CityB8-213W2-0 47Arlington TournamentArlington
10/01/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122W3-0 47 
10/03/19@ Aquinas CatholicC213-193W3-1 44 
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Lincoln ChristianC117-162W2-0 49Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Aquinas CatholicC213-193W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Columbus ScotusC116-112W2-0 49Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-2 39Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
10/15/19@ Norfolk CatholicC123-61L0-3 41 
10/17/19Columbus ScotusC116-112W3-2 49 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Utica, NE
     10/19     CentennialC221-122W2-0 47Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     SuttonC214-183W2-0 44Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
10/22/19Columbus LakeviewC122-112W2-1 49Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
10/22/19Omaha ConcordiaC17-234W2-1 43Triangular (host: Bishop Neumann)
10/24/19@ MalcolmC123-92W3-1 49 
10/28/19Aquinas CatholicC213-193W3-1 44Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School
10/29/19Cross CountyC223-92W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School
11/02/19Thayer CentralC224-92W3-0 47District Final C2-7 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1529
Win %: 73.529%
Average Points: 44.971


Click Here for Excel Export (Blue Hill)
Blue Hill (14-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/30/19@ MeridianD121-92L0-3 36 
08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-2 38Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     ValentineC116-173W2-0 46Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Fillmore CentralC220-112L1-2 36Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     CentennialC221-122L0-2 36Minden InviteMinden High School
09/03/19@ Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-3 39 
09/05/19Wood RiverC211-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/05/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-1 44Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/10/19Silver LakeD216-132W3-0 47 
09/12/19Adams CentralC118-132W2-0 49Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/12/19Kearney CatholicC119-142L0-2 38Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/17/19@ Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-3 39 
09/21/19SuperiorC229-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
09/21/19AlmaD118-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
09/26/19SheltonD19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
09/26/19Red CloudD20-274W2-0 41Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
10/03/19GiltnerD221-102W2-1 47Triangular (host: BDS )
10/03/19BDS D227-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: BDS )
     10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Blue Hill Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Blue Hill High School
     10/05     FranklinD113-163W2-0 44Blue Hill InvitationalBlue Hill High School
     10/05     KenesawD119-132L0-2 36Blue Hill InvitationalBlue Hill High School
     10/05     McCool JunctionD15-234W2-0 41Blue Hill InvitationalBlue Hill High School
10/10/19@ Thayer CentralC224-92L0-3 36 
10/15/19Lawrence-NelsonD229-41L0-3 39 
10/17/19DeshlerD115-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Deshler)
10/17/19HarvardD113-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Deshler)
10/19-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Kenesaw High School
     10/19     Lawrence-NelsonD229-41L0-2 39Twin Valley ConferenceKenesaw High School
     10/19     HarvardD113-112W2-1 47Twin Valley ConferenceKenesaw High School
     10/21     FranklinD113-163L0-3 33Twin Valley ConferenceKenesaw High School
10/22/19LoomisD27-213W3-1 44 
10/28/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-9 TournamentGrand Island Senior High

Total Points:
1230
Win %: 46.667%
Average Points: 41.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Boyd County)
Boyd County (18-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19@ WynotD224-31L0-3 39 
09/05/19Neligh-OakdaleD114-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/05/19SanteeD22-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Gregory Volleyball Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gregory, South Dakota
     09/07     Gregory, SDD115-122W2-1 47Gregory Volleyball TournamentGregory, South Dakota
     09/07     Lyman, SDD19-183W2-0 44Gregory Volleyball TournamentGregory, South Dakota
     09/07     St. Francis Indian, SDC16-194W2-0 43Gregory Volleyball TournamentGregory, South Dakota
     09/07     Chamberlain, SDC116-152W2-0 49Gregory Volleyball TournamentGregory, South Dakota
09/12/19Elgin Public/Pope JohnD114-153W3-0 44 
09/17/19SummerlandC228-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/17/19CreightonD15-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/19/19StuartD219-132L1-2 36Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/19/19Gregory, SDD115-122W2-1 47Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/24/19St. Mary'sD210-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: North Central)
09/24/19North CentralC216-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: North Central)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley
     09/28     Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley
     09/28     St. PaulC133-01L0-2 41Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley
     09/28     Elkhorn ValleyD115-132W2-0 47Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley
     09/28     RandolphD29-213W2-0 44Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley
10/01/19SummerlandC228-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Summerland)
10/01/19Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Summerland)
10/03/19@ Burke, SDD229-51L1-3 39 
10/08/19BloomfieldD28-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Santee)
10/08/19SanteeD22-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Santee)
10/10/19Elkhorn ValleyD115-132W3-1 47 
10/15/19North CentralC216-112L2-3 36 
10/17/19StuartD219-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/17/19AinsworthC112-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/21-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/21     North CentralC216-112W3-0 47Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/22     CWCD130-21L0-3 39Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/22     North CentralC216-112L0-3 36Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/25     StuartD219-132L0-3 36Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
10/28/19North CentralC216-112L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School

Total Points:
1333
Win %: 56.250%
Average Points: 41.656


Click Here for Excel Export (Bridgeport)
Bridgeport (17-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19MitchellC120-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/03/19Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/05/19@ KimballD15-234W3-2 41 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Trails Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/07     HemingfordC21-294W2-0 41Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
     09/07     Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-2 38Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
     09/07     MorrillC216-142W2-1 47Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
09/10/19KimballD15-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/10/19Garden CountyD229-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
     09/14     MitchellC120-92L0-2 38Bridgeport Round Robin Bridgeport
     09/14     HyannisD27-183W2-0 44Bridgeport Round Robin Bridgeport
     09/14     Potter-DixD211-173W2-1 44Bridgeport Round Robin Bridgeport
09/17/19ChadronC131-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Chadron)
09/17/19SidneyB32-31L0-2 42Triangular (host: Chadron)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bridgeport
     09/21     LeytonD217-162W2-1 47Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
     09/21     BayardC28-193W2-0 44Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
     09/21     Perkins CountyD14-244W2-1 41Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
09/24/19HemingfordC21-294W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/24/19MorrillC216-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hershey
     09/28     GothenburgC116-183L0-2 35Hershey InviteHershey
     09/28     HersheyC114-122L0-2 38Hershey InviteHershey
     09/28     AinsworthC112-213L0-2 35Hershey InviteHershey
09/30/19BayardC28-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/30/19HemingfordC21-294W2-0 41Triangular (host: Bayard)
10/01/19@ LeytonD217-162L1-3 36 
10/08/19ScottsbluffB10-253L2-3 36 
10/17/19@ MitchellC120-92L0-3 38 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Grant
     10/19     KimballD15-234W2-0 41SPVA Tournament Grant
     10/19     HersheyC114-122L0-2 38SPVA Tournament Grant
     10/19     Perkins CountyD14-244W2-0 41SPVA Tournament Grant
10/24/19GeringB16-223L0-3 36 
10/28/19HemingfordC21-294W3-0 41Subdistrict C2-12 TournamentScottsbluff High School
10/29/19MorrillC216-142W3-2 47Subdistrict C2-12 TournamentScottsbluff High School
11/02/19@ Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-3 39District Final C2-1 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1338
Win %: 51.515%
Average Points: 40.545


Click Here for Excel Export (BRLD)
BRLD (19-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Tekamah-HermanC23-284W3-0 41 
09/03/19@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112W3-2 47 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122L1-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     PenderD19-223W2-0 44Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Tekamah-HermanC23-284W2-0 41Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Wakefield-AllenC119-132W2-1 49Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19@ Clarkson/LeighC216-162L1-3 36 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122L1-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     Wakefield-AllenC119-132W2-1 49Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     PoncaC225-61L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     PierceC110-213W2-0 46Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/19@ Archbishop BerganD128-112L0-3 36 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman
     09/21     Tekamah-HermanC23-284W2-0 41Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman
     09/21     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC119-152W2-1 49Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman
     09/21     Fort CalhounC114-173L1-2 35Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman
09/23/19@ PoncaC225-61L0-3 39 
09/26/19Emerson-HubbardD20-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: BRLD)
09/26/19WinnebagoC113-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: BRLD)
09/30/19Omaha NationD112-153W3-0 44 
10/01/19MadisonC23-264W2-0 41Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/19Howells-DodgeC218-132W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/03/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L1-3 36 
10/08/19@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152L1-3 38 
10/15/19North Bend CentralC121-82W3-2 49 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
     10/17     North Bend CentralC121-82L0-2 38East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/17     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152W2-1 49East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Clarkson/LeighC216-162W2-1 47East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L1-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19@ PenderD19-223W3-1 44 
10/28/19HomerC211-203W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School
10/28/19PoncaC225-61L1-3 39Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School

Total Points:
1381
Win %: 57.576%
Average Points: 41.848


Click Here for Excel Export (Burwell)
Burwell (14-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19@ Elgin Public/Pope JohnD114-153W3-2 44 
09/05/19North CentralC216-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/05/19West HoltC25-234L1-2 30Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/10/19Humphrey St. FrancisD222-41W2-1 50Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/10/19St. EdwardD23-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/12/19FullertonD118-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/12/19Neligh-OakdaleD114-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/19/19Nebraska ChristianD221-71L1-2 39Triangular (host: Central Valley)
09/19/19Central ValleyD124-71L1-2 39Triangular (host: Central Valley)
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Gibbon
     09/21     CenturaC222-112W2-1 47Gibbon InviteGibbon
     09/21     GibbonC19-203W2-1 46Gibbon InviteGibbon
     09/21     Southern ValleyC123-61L0-2 41Gibbon InviteGibbon
09/24/19PalmerD14-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/24/19Heartland LutheranD211-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/26/19@ AinsworthC112-213W3-1 46 
10/01/19@ Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L2-3 39 
10/08/19Anselmo-MernaD220-112W3-1 47 
10/10/19Twin LoupD218-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/10/19RiversideD29-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/15/19CWCD130-21L0-3 39 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Cedar Rapids
     10/17     FullertonD118-102L0-3 36Goldenrod ConferenceCedar Rapids
10/22/19Spalding AcademyD24-244W3-0 41 
10/28/19CenturaC222-112L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School

Total Points:
967
Win %: 60.870%
Average Points: 42.043


Click Here for Excel Export (Cedar Bluffs)
Cedar Bluffs (20-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19Whiting, IAD21-244W3-0 41 
09/05/19YutanC214-163L0-3 33 
09/12/19Heartland LutheranD211-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/12/19Nebraska LutheranD29-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/19/19@ St. EdwardD23-214W3-0 41 
09/23/19Heartland Christian, IAD28-133W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/23/19ElbaD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/26/19PenderD19-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/26/19Howells-DodgeC218-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
     09/28     AuburnC117-162L0-2 38Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/28     Douglas County WestC118-112L0-2 38Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/28     Weeping WaterD18-233W2-1 44Louisville InviteLouisville
10/03/19Boys TownC14-224W3-0 43 
10/05/19Emerson-HubbardD20-284W3-0 41 
10/08/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC117-92L2-3 38 
10/10/19MeadC223-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Mead)
10/10/19Weeping WaterD18-233W2-1 44Triangular (host: Mead)
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Heartland Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Heartland
     10/12     BDS D227-41L0-2 39Heartland QuadHeartland
     10/12     FriendD20-254W2-0 41Heartland QuadHeartland
10/14/19College View AcademyD29-113W2-0 44Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/14/19Omaha Christian AcademyD114-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/15/19Omaha NationD112-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: East Butler)
10/15/19East ButlerD16-234W2-1 41Triangular (host: East Butler)
10/17/19Parkview ChristianD23-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/17/19Cornerstone ChristianC212-133W2-0 44Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)College View Academy - Lincoln
     10/21     Boys TownC14-224W3-0 43Frontier Conference TournamentCollege View Academy - Lincoln
     10/21     Omaha Christian AcademyD114-122W3-0 47Frontier Conference TournamentCollege View Academy - Lincoln
     10/24     Omaha Brownell TalbotC117-92L0-3 38Frontier Conference TournamentCollege View Academy - Lincoln
10/28/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School

Total Points:
1198
Win %: 68.966%
Average Points: 41.310


Click Here for Excel Export (Centennial)
Centennial (21-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-2 38Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-2 36Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     AinsworthC112-213W2-0 46Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Blue HillC214-163W2-0 44Minden InviteMinden High School
09/03/19@ Central CityC13-234W3-0 43 
09/05/19MilfordC120-122L1-3 38 
09/10/19Sandy CreekC22-274W3-0 41 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     FairburyC111-203L1-2 35Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     Fort CalhounC114-173W2-0 46Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     MalcolmC123-92L0-2 38Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     MilfordC120-122L0-2 38Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W2-0 44Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19@ FairburyC111-203W3-2 46 
09/19/19Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/19/19SuttonC214-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/24/19@ Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W3-0 43 
09/27-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
     09/28     Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223W2-0 46Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-2 36Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-0 44Adams Central InviteAdams Central
10/01/19@ Tri CountyC211-163W3-0 44 
10/03/19@ Thayer CentralC224-92L0-3 36 
10/08/19Cross CountyC223-92W3-1 47 
10/15/19Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-2 36 
10/17/19Aquinas CatholicC213-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/17/19David CityC110-183W2-1 46Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Utica, NE
     10/19     MilfordC120-122W2-0 49Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     Bishop NeumannC225-92L0-2 36Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     FriendD20-254W2-0 41Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/21     HeartlandD114-132L0-2 36SNC TournamentMilford
     10/22     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     SuttonC214-183W2-1 44SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     FairburyC111-203W2-0 46SNC TournamentMilford
10/28/19Cross CountyC223-92L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School

Total Points:
1374
Win %: 63.636%
Average Points: 41.636


Click Here for Excel Export (Centura)
Centura (22-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W3-0 44 
09/05/19@ Central CityC13-234W3-1 43 
09/12/19OrdC115-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Centura)
09/12/19Wood RiverC211-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Centura)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/14     GothenburgC116-183W2-1 46Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     SidneyB32-31L0-2 42Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     CozadC11-314W2-0 43Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
09/17/19St. PaulC133-01L0-3 41 
09/19/19Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61W3-2 50 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Gibbon
     09/21     BurwellC214-92L1-2 36Gibbon InviteGibbon
     09/21     GibbonC19-203W2-0 46Gibbon InviteGibbon
     09/21     Southern ValleyC123-61L1-2 41Gibbon InviteGibbon
09/24/19@ Kearney CatholicC119-142L0-3 38 
09/26/19Broken BowC132-21L0-2 41Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
09/26/19GibbonC19-203W2-0 46Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
09/27-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
     09/28     Adams CentralC118-132L0-2 38Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-2 36Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-0 44Adams Central InviteAdams Central
10/03/19MindenC119-172W2-1 49Triangular (host: Centura)
10/03/19Sandy CreekC22-274W2-0 41Triangular (host: Centura)
10/08/19@ Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-3 39 
10/10/19@ HoldregeB4-264W3-1 44 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
     10/14     RavennaC211-193W3-1 44LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
     10/15     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L1-3 39LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
     10/17     OrdC115-163W3-1 46LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City High School
     10/19     West HoltC25-234W2-0 41Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61W2-1 50Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     GibbonC19-203W2-0 46Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     RavennaC211-193W2-0 44Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
10/22/19RavennaC211-193W3-0 44 
10/28/19BurwellC214-92W3-1 47Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School
10/29/19Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61W3-2 50Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School
11/02/19@ Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L1-3 39District Final C2-4 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1428
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 43.273


Click Here for Excel Export (Clarkson/Leigh)
Clarkson/Leigh (16-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19@ Howells-DodgeC218-132L2-3 36 
09/05/19MadisonC23-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/05/19StantonC217-152L1-2 36Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/10/19BRLDC219-142W3-1 47 
09/12/19PenderD19-223W3-0 44 
09/19/19High Plains CommunityD116-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/19/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
     09/21     ArlingtonC17-213W2-0 46Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     CroftonC212-163W2-0 44Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     StantonC217-152L0-2 36Stanton TournamentStanton
09/24/19Twin RiverD19-213W3-0 44 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/28     MeadC223-21L0-2 39Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     Silver LakeD216-132W2-0 47Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     DeshlerD115-142W2-0 47Hampton TournamentHampton
10/01/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152W3-0 49 
10/03/19@ SchuylerB2-224W3-0 44 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
     10/05     Aquinas CatholicC213-193W2-1 44Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Howells-DodgeC218-132W2-0 47Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L0-2 36Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
10/08/19Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/08/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L1-2 39Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/10/19@ Humphrey St. FrancisD222-41W3-2 50 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Winser-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     10/12     St. PaulC133-01L0-2 41Winser-Pilger TournamentWisner-Pilger
     10/12     O'NeillC118-122L0-2 38Winser-Pilger TournamentWisner-Pilger
     10/12     WynotD224-31L0-2 39Winser-Pilger TournamentWisner-Pilger
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
     10/17     StantonC217-152L0-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/17     PenderD19-223W2-0 44East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     BRLDC219-142L1-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Howells-DodgeC218-132L1-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-3 36 
10/28/19MadisonC23-264W3-0 41Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center
10/28/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
1318
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 41.188


Click Here for Excel Export (Cornerstone Christian)
Cornerstone Christian (12-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/30/19Whiting, IAD21-244W3-0 41 
09/05/19SchuylerB2-224L0-3 33 
09/10/19LewistonD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Tri County)
09/10/19Tri CountyC211-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Tri County)
09/12/19College View AcademyD29-113W3-1 44 
09/16/19@ Whiting, IAD21-244W3-0 41 
09/19/19Omaha Christian AcademyD114-122L2-3 36 
09/24/19Boys TownC14-224W3-1 43 
09/26/19Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81L0-2 39Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/26/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC117-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/30/19Heartland Christian, IAD28-133L0-3 33 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun HS
     10/05     ConestogaC14-294L0-2 32Fort Calhoun InviteFort Calhoun HS
     10/05     Archbishop BerganD128-112L0-2 36Fort Calhoun InviteFort Calhoun HS
     10/05     SterlingD211-213L0-2 33Fort Calhoun InviteFort Calhoun HS
     10/05     Boys TownC14-224L1-2 32Fort Calhoun InviteFort Calhoun HS
10/07/19College View AcademyD29-113W3-1 44 
10/10/19@ Omaha NationD112-153W3-2 44 
10/12/19Parkview ChristianD23-244W2-1 41Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/12/19ElbaD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/17/19Parkview ChristianD23-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/17/19Cedar BluffsC220-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)College View Academy - Lincoln
     10/21     Boys TownC14-224W2-1 43Frontier Conference TournamentCollege View Academy - Lincoln
     10/21     Omaha Christian AcademyD114-122L0-3 36Frontier Conference TournamentCollege View Academy - Lincoln
     10/24     Heartland Christian, IAD28-133W2-0 44Frontier Conference TournamentCollege View Academy - Lincoln
10/28/19Lourdes Central CatholicC223-112L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-1 TournamentWeeping Water Schools

Total Points:
961
Win %: 48.000%
Average Points: 38.440


Click Here for Excel Export (Crofton)
Crofton (12-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Hartington-NewcastleD120-122W3-1 47 
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wynot Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wynot
     09/05     BloomfieldD28-193W2-0 44Wynot InvitationalWynot
     09/05     WynotD224-31L0-2 39Wynot InvitationalWynot
09/10/19Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122L2-3 36 
09/12/19@ O'NeillC118-122L0-3 38 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Tekamah-HermanC23-284W2-0 41Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Central CityC13-234W2-0 43Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     StantonC217-152L0-2 36Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/17/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223W3-0 46 
09/19/19@ PierceC110-213L0-3 35 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
     09/21     Twin RiverD19-213W2-0 44Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     Clarkson/LeighC216-162L0-2 36Stanton TournamentStanton
09/24/19@ Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD117-132W3-1 47 
09/26/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/26/19Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/19Norfolk CatholicC123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/01/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/03/19West HoltC25-234W3-0 41 
10/10/19WayneC129-51L0-3 41 
10/14-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wausa
     10/14     WausaD18-193W2-0 44Knox County TournamentWausa
     10/15     CreightonD15-204W2-0 41Knox County TournamentWausa
10/17/19@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122L0-3 36 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce
     10/21     Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223L2-3 35Mid State Conference TournamentBattle Creek/Pierce
     10/24     PierceC110-213L1-2 35Mid State Conference TournamentBattle Creek/Pierce
     10/24     Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223W2-1 46Mid State Conference TournamentBattle Creek/Pierce
10/28/19West HoltC25-234W3-0 41Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School
10/28/19SummerlandC228-51L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School

Total Points:
1129
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 40.321


Click Here for Excel Export (Cross County)
Cross County (23-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ FullertonD118-102W3-0 47 
09/05/19@ Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W3-1 44 
09/10/19BDS D227-41W3-0 50 
09/12/19FriendD20-254W3-0 41 
09/17/19Heartland LutheranD211-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cross County)
09/17/19McCool JunctionD15-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cross County)
09/19/19@ HeartlandD114-132W3-1 47 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cross County
     09/21     High Plains CommunityD116-142W2-0 47Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     East ButlerD16-234W2-0 41Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     Nebraska LutheranD29-213W2-0 44Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     OsceolaD29-213W2-0 44Cross County InviteCross County
09/24/19David CityC110-183W3-1 46 
09/26/19@ PalmerD14-214W3-0 41 
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     SuperiorC229-21L0-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     HeartlandD114-132W2-1 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     Lawrence-NelsonD229-41L0-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     Wood RiverC211-183L0-2 33Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
     10/05     Aquinas CatholicC213-193W2-0 44Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-2 36Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L0-2 36Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
10/08/19@ CentennialC221-122L1-3 36 
10/10/19DorchesterD210-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
10/10/19Exeter-MilliganD217-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
10/15/19SheltonD19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/15/19HamptonD210-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/17/19MeridianD121-92W2-0 47Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/17/19GiltnerD221-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -CRC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York Auditorium
     10/19     Exeter-MilliganD217-142L1-2 36CRC TournamentYork Auditorium
     10/19     McCool JunctionD15-234W2-0 41CRC TournamentYork Auditorium
10/28/19CentennialC221-122W3-1 47Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School
10/29/19Bishop NeumannC225-92L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School

Total Points:
1359
Win %: 71.875%
Average Points: 42.469


Click Here for Excel Export (Doniphan-Trumbull)
Doniphan-Trumbull (7-21)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19CenturaC222-112L0-3 36 
09/05/19Wood RiverC211-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/05/19Blue HillC214-163L1-2 33Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/10/19SuperiorC229-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Superior)
09/10/19KenesawD119-132W2-1 47Triangular (host: Superior)
09/12/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/12/19SuttonC214-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek High School
     09/14     SuperiorC229-21L0-2 39Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-2 36Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Sandy CreekC22-274W2-0 41Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
09/17/19GibbonC19-203L1-2 35Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/17/19Central CityC13-234L0-2 32Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/19/19Adams CentralC118-132L0-3 38 
09/24/19@ Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-3 39 
09/27-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
     09/28     CentennialC221-122L0-2 36Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     CenturaC222-112L0-2 36Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Sandy CreekC22-274W2-0 41Adams Central InviteAdams Central
10/01/19@ RavennaC211-193L0-3 33 
10/03/19Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-3 39 
10/08/19GiltnerD221-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Heartland)
10/08/19HeartlandD114-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Heartland)
10/10/19@ St. PaulC133-01L0-3 41 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
     10/14     Central CityC13-234W3-2 43LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
     10/14     St. PaulC133-01L0-3 41LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Broken Bow Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Broken Bow
     10/22     ValentineC116-173W2-1 46Broken Bow InvitationalBroken Bow
     10/22     MullenD218-132L0-2 36Broken Bow InvitationalBroken Bow
10/24/19OrdC115-163L1-3 35 
10/28/19Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-9 TournamentGrand Island Senior High

Total Points:
1080
Win %: 25.000%
Average Points: 38.571


Click Here for Excel Export (Elm Creek)
Elm Creek (19-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19AmherstD110-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Amherst)
08/29/19Ansley-LitchfieldD110-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/03/19@ BertrandD225-51L0-3 39 
09/05/19AxtellD119-112L2-3 36 
09/06/19ArapahoeD11-254W3-0 41 
09/10/19Southern ValleyC123-61L1-2 41Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/10/19FranklinD113-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
     09/14     SutherlandD118-122W2-1 47Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     HersheyC114-122W2-1 49Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     PleasantonD130-11L0-2 39Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
09/19/19Wilcox-HildrethD25-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/19/19OvertonD128-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/24/19Anselmo-MernaD220-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
09/24/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C226-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
09/26/19LoomisD27-213W2-1 44Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/26/19Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD210-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
10/03/19Hi-LineC214-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
10/03/19PleasantonD130-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
10/04/19@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C226-41L1-3 39 
10/08/19@ AlmaD118-112W3-2 47 
10/10/19@ GibbonC19-203W3-0 46 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites/Kearney Catholic
     10/14     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD210-153W2-1 44Fort Kearny ConferenceHome Sites/Kearney Catholic
     10/15     PleasantonD130-11L0-3 39Fort Kearny ConferenceHome Sites/Kearney Catholic
     10/17     AxtellD119-112W3-0 47Fort Kearny ConferenceHome Sites/Kearney Catholic
10/21/19CozadC11-314W3-0 43 
10/22/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD118-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sutherland)
10/22/19SutherlandD118-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sutherland)
10/28/19Hi-LineC214-142W3-1 47Subdistrict C2-11 TournamentLexington High School
10/29/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C226-41L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-11 TournamentLexington High School

Total Points:
1249
Win %: 65.517%
Average Points: 43.069


Click Here for Excel Export (Elmwood-Murdock)
Elmwood-Murdock (11-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Johnson County CentralC218-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
08/29/19YutanC214-163L1-2 33Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/03/19@ AuburnC117-162L0-3 38 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Freeman
     09/05     Diller-OdellD133-11L0-2 39Freeman InviteFreeman
     09/05     SterlingD211-213W2-0 44Freeman InviteFreeman
     09/07     Johnson-BrockD121-122L1-2 36Freeman InviteFreeman
     09/07     SterlingD211-213W2-1 44Freeman InviteFreeman
     09/07     Pawnee CityD17-213W2-0 44Freeman InviteFreeman
09/10/19@ Falls CityC19-193L1-3 35 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm
     09/12     ConestogaC14-294W2-0 43Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/12     Lincoln LutheranC134-31L0-2 41Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     LouisvilleC120-112L0-2 38Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     CentennialC221-122L0-2 36Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
     09/14     Ashland-GreenwoodC118-122L0-2 38Malcolm InvitationalMalcolm
09/17/19ConestogaC14-294W2-0 43Triangular (host: Louisville)
09/17/19LouisvilleC120-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Louisville)
09/19/19@ Weeping WaterD18-233W3-0 44 
10/01/19SyracuseC123-41 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
10/01/19PalmyraC211-163 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
10/03/19@ MeadC223-21L0-3 39 
10/08/19Omaha ConcordiaC17-234L0-3 32 
10/10/19SterlingD211-213W3-1 44 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
     10/14     MalcolmC123-92L0-3 38ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/14     Weeping WaterD18-233W3-0 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     PalmyraC211-163L0-2 33ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     YutanC214-163L0-2 33ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/19     Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-2 38Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/19     AuburnC117-162L1-2 38Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/19     Aquinas CatholicC213-193L0-2 33Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
     10/19     Lincoln LutheranC134-31L0-2 41Lincoln Christian InviteLincoln Christian
10/22/19MalcolmC123-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/22/19FreemanC210-183L1-2 33Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/25/19Johnson County CentralC218-132W3-0 47 
10/28/19PalmyraC211-163W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-1 TournamentWeeping Water Schools
10/29/19Lourdes Central CatholicC223-112L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-1 TournamentWeeping Water Schools

Total Points:
1292
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 39.152


Click Here for Excel Export (Fillmore Central)
Fillmore Central (20-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-2 38Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     CentennialC221-122W2-0 47Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     MindenC119-172L0-2 38Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     Blue HillC214-163W2-1 44Minden InviteMinden High School
09/03/19SuperiorC229-21L0-3 39 
09/05/19David CityC110-183W3-1 46 
09/10/19@ MilfordC120-122W3-2 49 
09/12/19@ Tri CountyC211-163W3-0 44 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek High School
     09/14     SuperiorC229-21W2-1 50Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-0 44Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L1-2 39Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
09/17/19HeartlandD114-132W3-2 47 
09/19/19@ Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W3-0 43 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Geneva/Fairmont
     09/21     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
     09/21     SuttonC214-183W2-0 44Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
     09/21     Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31W2-1 50Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
09/24/19Thayer CentralC224-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Fillmore Central)
09/24/19Lawrence-NelsonD229-41L1-2 39Triangular (host: Fillmore Central)
09/27-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
     09/28     CenturaC222-112W2-0 47Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     CentennialC221-122W2-0 47Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     SuperiorC229-21L1-2 39Adams Central InviteAdams Central
10/01/19@ SuttonC214-183W3-0 44 
10/08/19@ Diller-OdellD133-11W3-2 50 
10/10/19Sandy CreekC22-274W3-0 41 
10/15/19Adams CentralC118-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Centennial)
10/15/19@ CentennialC221-122W2-0 47 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/21     MilfordC120-122L1-2 38SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     FairburyC111-203L1-2 35SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     SuttonC214-183W2-0 44SNC TournamentMilford
10/28/19Thayer CentralC224-92W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School
10/29/19SuperiorC229-21L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School

Total Points:
1336
Win %: 64.516%
Average Points: 43.097


Click Here for Excel Export (Freeman)
Freeman (10-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19MeadC223-21L1-3 39 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Freeman
     09/05     Pawnee CityD17-213W2-0 44Freeman InviteFreeman
     09/05     DeshlerD115-142W2-1 47Freeman InviteFreeman
     09/07     Johnson-BrockD121-122L1-2 36Freeman InviteFreeman
     09/07     DeshlerD115-142W2-0 47Freeman InviteFreeman
09/10/19@ SterlingD211-213W3-0 44 
09/12/19Lourdes Central CatholicC223-112L0-3 36 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/14     SuttonC214-183L0-2 33Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     MeridianD121-92L0-2 36Friend InvitationalFriend
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Mudecas (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/16     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81L1-2 39MudecasBeatrice
     09/17     Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132L0-2 36MudecasBeatrice
09/24/19Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-2 38Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/24/19Lourdes Central CatholicC223-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/26/19Johnson-BrockD121-122L0-3 36 
09/30/19AuburnC117-162L0-2 38Triangular (host: Freeman)
09/30/19ConestogaC14-294W2-0 43Triangular (host: Freeman)
10/01/19Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132L2-3 36 
10/03/19PalmyraC211-163W2-1 44Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/03/19SouthernC216-142L1-2 36Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/10/19SyracuseC123-41L0-3 41 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
     10/14     PalmyraC211-163L2-3 33ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     ConestogaC14-294W2-0 43ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     Weeping WaterD18-233W2-0 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
10/22/19MalcolmC123-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/22/19Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W2-1 44Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/24/19@ LouisvilleC120-112L0-3 38 
10/28/19SouthernC216-142W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-3 TournamentFairbury Jr/Sr High School.
10/29/19Johnson County CentralC218-132L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-3 TournamentFairbury Jr/Sr High School.

Total Points:
1108
Win %: 35.714%
Average Points: 39.571


Click Here for Excel Export (Grand Island Central Catholic)
Grand Island Central Catholic (25-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ SuperiorC229-21W3-0 50 
09/03/19Blue HillC214-163W3-0 44 
09/05/19@ Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L1-3 39 
09/12/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/12/19SuttonC214-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/17/19@ Wood RiverC211-183W3-0 44 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invitional (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ord High School
     09/21     O'NeillC118-122W2-0 49Ord InvitionalOrd High School
     09/21     PleasantonD130-11W2-0 50Ord InvitionalOrd High School
     09/21     Ansley-LitchfieldD110-223W2-0 44Ord InvitionalOrd High School
09/24/19@ Aquinas CatholicC213-193W3-0 44 
09/26/19@ Adams CentralC118-132W3-1 49 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege
     09/28     HoldregeB4-264W2-0 44Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/28     MindenC119-172W2-0 49Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/28     Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L1-2 39Holdrege InviteHoldrege
10/01/19Kearney CatholicC119-142W3-0 49 
10/03/19NorthwestB21-132W3-1 50 
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Lincoln ChristianC117-162W2-0 49Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Columbus ScotusC116-112W2-0 49Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Lincoln LutheranC134-31L0-2 41Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Bishop NeumannC225-92W2-0 47Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Aquinas CatholicC213-193W2-0 44Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
10/15/19Columbus ScotusC116-112W3-1 49 
10/22/19@ Lincoln ChristianC117-162W3-0 49 
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Alliance Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Alliance High School
     10/26     AllianceB16-183W2-0 47Alliance InviteAlliance High School
     10/26     ChadronC131-71L0-2 41Alliance InviteAlliance High School
     10/26     ChadronC131-71W2-1 52Alliance InviteAlliance High School
     10/26     Yuma, COC112-112W2-0 49Alliance InviteAlliance High School
10/28/19Blue HillC214-163W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-9 TournamentGrand Island Senior High
10/29/19Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L2-3 39Subdistrict C2-9 TournamentGrand Island Senior High
11/02/19Lourdes Central CatholicC223-112W3-0 47District Final C2-3 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1379
Win %: 83.333%
Average Points: 45.967


Click Here for Excel Export (Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
Guardian Angels Central Catholic (13-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Aquinas CatholicC213-193W3-1 44 
09/03/19Norfolk CatholicC123-61L0-3 41 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L1-2 39Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     BRLDC219-142W2-1 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Oakland-CraigC223-102L1-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     West Point-BeemerC110-203W2-0 46Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     North Bend CentralC121-82W2-0 49Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112W3-0 47 
09/12/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223W3-0 46 
09/17/19WayneC129-51L0-3 41 
09/19/19@ O'NeillC118-122W3-0 49 
09/24/19@ HomerC211-203W3-0 44 
09/26/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arlington)
09/26/19ArlingtonC17-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/01/19@ Bishop NeumannC225-92L0-3 36 
10/03/19@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122L1-3 36 
10/08/19@ Battle CreekC128-51L0-3 41 
10/10/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L1-2 39Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/10/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/15/19PierceC110-213W3-0 46 
10/17/19CroftonC212-163W3-0 44 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid State Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Battle Creek/Pierce
     10/21     Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122L0-3 36Mid State Conference TournamentBattle Creek/Pierce
     10/22     Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223W3-0 46Mid State Conference TournamentBattle Creek/Pierce
     10/24     O'NeillC118-122L2-3 38Mid State Conference TournamentBattle Creek/Pierce
10/28/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School

Total Points:
1056
Win %: 52.000%
Average Points: 42.240


Click Here for Excel Export (Hastings St. Cecilia)
Hastings St. Cecilia (32-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/19Aquinas CatholicC213-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
08/31/19Kearney CatholicC119-142W2-0 49Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/05/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51W3-1 50 
09/10/19@ Adams CentralC118-132W3-0 49 
09/12/19GibbonC19-203W3-0 46 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad VB Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/14     SidneyB32-31W2-1 53Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     OgallalaC122-132W2-0 49Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
     09/14     GothenburgC116-183W2-0 46Cozad VB InviteCozad HS
09/17/19Blue HillC214-163W3-0 44 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Geneva/Fairmont
     09/21     MilfordC120-122W2-1 49Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
     09/21     Raymond CentralC17-203W2-0 46Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
     09/21     Fillmore CentralC220-112L1-2 36Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
09/24/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W3-0 44 
09/26/19SuttonC214-183W3-0 44 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege
     09/28     AllianceB16-183W2-0 47Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/28     Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51W2-1 50Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/28     CozadC11-314W2-0 43Holdrege InviteHoldrege
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     HeartlandD114-132W2-0 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Cross CountyC223-92W2-0 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Wood RiverC211-183W2-0 44Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     SuperiorC229-21L1-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     Lawrence-NelsonD229-41W2-0 50Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
10/07/19Southern ValleyC123-61W2-0 52Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/07/19CambridgeD119-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/08/19CenturaC222-112W3-0 47 
10/10-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Aquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Kearney CatholicC119-142W2-0 49Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/10     Archbishop BerganD128-112W2-0 47Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Lincoln LutheranC134-31L0-2 41Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Bishop NeumannC225-92W2-0 47Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
     10/12     Omaha ConcordiaC17-234W2-0 43Centennial Conference TournamentAquinas/Higher Seeds
10/17/19@ Sandy CreekC22-274W3-0 41 
10/22/19@ Columbus ScotusC116-112W3-0 49 
10/28/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-9 TournamentGrand Island Senior High
10/29/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51W3-2 50Subdistrict C2-9 TournamentGrand Island Senior High
11/02/19BridgeportC217-162W3-0 47District Final C2-1 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1620
Win %: 91.429%
Average Points: 46.286


Click Here for Excel Export (Hemingford)
Hemingford (1-29)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Hemingford)
08/29/19KimballD15-234L1-2 30Triangular (host: Hemingford)
08/31/19CrawfordD214-132L1-2 36Triangular (host: Sioux County)
08/31/19Sioux CountyD211-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Sioux County)
09/05/19MitchellC120-92L0-3 38 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Trails Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/07     BridgeportC217-162L0-2 36Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
09/10/19CrawfordD214-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/10/19Hay SpringsD212-193L1-2 33Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sheridan County Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon/Rushville
     09/14     KimballD15-234L0-2 30Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
     09/14     CrawfordD214-132L0-2 36Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
     09/14     Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-2 38Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
     09/14     Hay SpringsD212-193W2-0 44Sheridan County InvitationalGordon/Rushville
09/17/19Edgemont, SDD27-193L2-3 33 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/21     Hay SpringsD212-193L0-2 33Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Garden CountyD229-11L0-2 39Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     MinatareD213-132L0-2 36Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/24/19BridgeportC217-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/24/19MorrillC216-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
     09/28     MitchellC120-92L0-2 38Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
     09/28     BayardC28-193L0-2 33Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
     09/28     LeytonD217-162L0-2 36Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
     09/28     Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-2 38Mitchell InvitationalMitchell
09/30/19BridgeportC217-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/30/19BayardC28-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Bayard)
10/07/19@ CrawfordD214-132L0-3 36 
10/17/19BayardC28-193L0-3 33 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Harrison
     10/19     Hay SpringsD212-193L1-2 33Panhandle ConferenceHarrison
     10/19     MorrillC216-142L0-2 36Panhandle ConferenceHarrison
10/22/19Hay SpringsD212-193L0-3 33 
10/28/19BridgeportC217-162L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-12 TournamentScottsbluff High School

Total Points:
1062
Win %: 3.333%
Average Points: 35.400


Click Here for Excel Export (Hi-Line)
Hi-Line (14-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Southern ValleyC123-61L0-3 41 
09/05/19Wilcox-HildrethD25-214W2-1 41Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/05/19Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD210-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/06/19Medicine ValleyD210-123W3-0 44 
09/12/19BertrandD225-51L1-3 39 
09/13/19@ ElbaD22-264W3-0 41 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis 9/11 Memorial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     FranklinD113-163W2-1 44Loomis 9/11 Memorial TournamentLoomis
     09/14     BertrandD225-51W2-1 50Loomis 9/11 Memorial TournamentLoomis
     09/14     LoomisD27-213W2-0 44Loomis 9/11 Memorial TournamentLoomis
09/17/19@ CambridgeD119-122L1-3 36 
09/19/19AxtellD119-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/19/19LoomisD27-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte Community College Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)North Platte Community College Gym
     09/21     North Platte St. Patrick'sD118-132L0-2 36North Platte Community College TournamentNorth Platte Community College Gym
     09/21     SutherlandD118-122L1-2 36North Platte Community College TournamentNorth Platte Community College Gym
     09/21     MaxwellC26-224W2-0 41North Platte Community College TournamentNorth Platte Community College Gym
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood-Hayes Center Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/23     Maywood-Hayes CenterD127-31L0-2 39Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
     09/23     Arthur CountyD212-102W2-0 47Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
09/26/19AmherstD110-173L1-2 33Triangular (host: Overton)
09/26/19OvertonD128-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Overton)
09/27/19Sandhills ValleyD16-224W3-0 41 
10/03/19Elm CreekC219-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
10/03/19PleasantonD130-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
10/10/19@ ArapahoeD11-254W3-0 41 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites/Kearney Catholic
     10/14     AxtellD119-112L1-2 36Fort Kearny ConferenceHome Sites/Kearney Catholic
     10/15     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD210-153W2-0 44Fort Kearny ConferenceHome Sites/Kearney Catholic
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Hi-Line Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Elwood
     10/22     Anselmo-MernaD220-112L1-2 36Hi-Line TournamentElwood
     10/22     Ansley-LitchfieldD110-223W2-0 44Hi-Line TournamentElwood
10/28/19Elm CreekC219-102L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-11 TournamentLexington High School

Total Points:
1128
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.286


Click Here for Excel Export (Homer)
Homer (11-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19RandolphD29-213L0-2 33Triangular (host: Randolph)
08/29/19Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Randolph)
09/05/19Emerson-HubbardD20-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
09/05/19PoncaC225-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
09/10/19Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD117-132L1-3 36 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     PoncaC225-61L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD117-132L0-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Wakefield-AllenC119-132L0-2 38Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     PierceC110-213L1-2 35Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/19WinsideD222-82L0-2 36Triangular (host: Winside)
09/17/19OsmondD113-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Winside)
09/19/19@ PoncaC225-61L0-3 39 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Logan View High School
     09/21     SchuylerB2-224W2-0 44Logan View InviteLogan View High School
     09/21     YutanC214-163W2-0 44Logan View InviteLogan View High School
     09/21     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152L1-2 38Logan View InviteLogan View High School
09/24/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122L0-3 36 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     09/28     MadisonC23-264W2-0 41Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
     09/28     CWCD130-21L0-2 39Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
     09/28     PierceC110-213L0-2 35Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
10/03/19@ WynotD224-31L0-3 39 
10/08/19WinnebagoC113-163W2-1 46Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/08/19Whiting, IAD21-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/10/19@ Emerson-HubbardD20-284W3-0 41 
10/15/19@ PenderD19-223W3-1 44 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/19     Emerson-HubbardD20-284W2-0 41Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBD
     10/19     OsmondD113-132L0-2 36Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBD
     10/21     WinnebagoC113-163W3-2 46Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBD
10/24/19Wakefield-AllenC119-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/24/19WinnebagoC113-163W2-1 46Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/28/19BRLDC219-142L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School

Total Points:
1214
Win %: 35.484%
Average Points: 39.161


Click Here for Excel Export (Howells-Dodge)
Howells-Dodge (18-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-3 36 
     08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Quad (4-Team Round Robin)Winside
     08/31     RandolphD29-213W2-0 44Winside QuadWinside
     08/31     WinsideD222-82W2-0 47Winside QuadWinside
     08/31     Hartington-NewcastleD120-122W2-1 47Winside QuadWinside
09/03/19Clarkson/LeighC216-162W3-2 47 
09/10/19PenderD19-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Howells-Dodge)
09/10/19Emerson-HubbardD20-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Howells-Dodge)
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Howells-Dodge
     09/14     Elkhorn ValleyD115-132W2-1 47Howells-Dodge TournamentHowells-Dodge
     09/14     Elgin Public/Pope JohnD114-153W2-0 44Howells-Dodge TournamentHowells-Dodge
     09/14     Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W2-0 44Howells-Dodge TournamentHowells-Dodge
09/17/19@ Wakefield-AllenC119-132W3-1 49 
09/19/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152L2-3 38 
09/24/19@ Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-3 39 
09/26/19PenderD19-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/26/19Cedar BluffsC220-92W2-0 47Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
10/01/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/19BRLDC219-142L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
     10/05     PenderD19-223W2-0 44Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Oakland-CraigC223-102L1-2 36Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Clarkson/LeighC216-162L0-2 36Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
10/08/19@ StantonC217-152L0-3 36 
     10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Humphrey-LHF Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Humphrey
     10/12     Twin RiverD19-213W2-0 44Humphrey-LHF Round Robin Humphrey
     10/12     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L0-2 36Humphrey-LHF Round Robin Humphrey
     10/12     Spalding AcademyD24-244W2-0 41Humphrey-LHF Round Robin Humphrey
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
     10/17     West Point-BeemerC110-203W2-0 46East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/17     Wisner-PilgerC222-112L1-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L0-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Clarkson/LeighC216-162W2-1 47East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19North Bend CentralC121-82L1-3 38 
10/24/19Tekamah-HermanC23-284W3-0 41 
10/28/19StantonC217-152L1-3 36Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
1283
Win %: 58.065%
Average Points: 41.387


Click Here for Excel Export (Johnson County Central)
Johnson County Central (18-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Elmwood-MurdockC211-223L0-2 33Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
08/29/19YutanC214-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/03/19@ MeadC223-21L0-3 39 
09/05/19Falls CityC19-193W2-0 46Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
09/05/19Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81L1-2 39Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
09/10/19Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/10/19SyracuseC123-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/12/19@ PalmyraC211-163W3-1 44 
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Mudecas (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/16     LewistonD24-204W2-0 41MudecasBeatrice
     09/17     SouthernC216-142W2-0 47MudecasBeatrice
     09/19     PalmyraC211-163W2-0 44MudecasBeatrice
09/26/19@ SouthernC216-142W3-0 47 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
     09/28     AuburnC117-162L1-2 38Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/28     LouisvilleC120-112L0-2 38Louisville InviteLouisville
     09/28     Omaha Brownell TalbotC117-92W2-1 49Louisville InviteLouisville
10/01/19LouisvilleC120-112L1-2 38Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
10/01/19Weeping WaterD18-233W2-0 44Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
10/03/19Pawnee CityD17-213W3-0 44 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Johnson County Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Tecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Thayer CentralC224-92L0-2 36Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Falls CityC19-193W2-0 46Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Exeter-MilliganD217-142L1-2 36Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
10/07/19MalcolmC123-92L0-3 38 
10/10/19AuburnC117-162W3-2 49 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
     10/14     AuburnC117-162L1-3 38ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     YutanC214-163W2-1 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     PalmyraC211-163W2-0 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
10/24/19ConestogaC14-294W3-0 43 
10/25/19@ Elmwood-MurdockC211-223L0-3 33 
10/28/19Tri CountyC211-163W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-3 TournamentFairbury Jr/Sr High School.
10/29/19FreemanC210-183W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-3 TournamentFairbury Jr/Sr High School.
11/02/19@ SuperiorC229-21L0-3 39District Final C2-2 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1293
Win %: 58.065%
Average Points: 41.710


Click Here for Excel Export (Lourdes Central Catholic)
Lourdes Central Catholic (23-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132W3-0 47 
09/03/19Fremont-Mills, IAC29-103W3-2 44 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water High School
     09/07     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81W2-0 50Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     East ButlerD16-234W2-0 41Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Weeping WaterD18-233W2-0 44Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
09/10/19Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81W3-1 50 
09/12/19@ FreemanC210-183W3-0 44 
09/19/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC117-92W3-0 49 
09/24/19Lincoln ChristianC117-162L0-2 38Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/24/19FreemanC210-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/26/19Falls CityC19-193W2-0 46Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/26/19SyracuseC123-41L1-2 41Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell KansasTournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell, KS
     09/28     Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132L0-2 36Axtell KansasTournamentAxtell, KS
     09/28     Blue Rapids-Valley Heights, KSC238-51L0-2 39Axtell KansasTournamentAxtell, KS
     09/28     Axtell, KSD213-233W2-0 44Axtell KansasTournamentAxtell, KS
     09/28     Linn, KSD215-233W2-1 44Axtell KansasTournamentAxtell, KS
     09/28     Wetmore, KSD217-213W2-0 44Axtell KansasTournamentAxtell, KS
10/03/19Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/03/19SterlingD211-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Johnson County Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Tecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Falls CityC19-193W2-0 46Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81L1-2 39Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Exeter-MilliganD217-142L0-2 36Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
10/08/19FriendD20-254W3-0 41 
10/10/19PalmyraC211-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/10/19Johnson-BrockD121-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/15/19Pawnee CityD17-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/15/19LewistonD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/17/19@ Sidney, IAC134-61L0-3 41 
10/21-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Sterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/21     SouthernC216-142L0-2 36Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/22     Johnson-BrockD121-122L1-2 36Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
10/28/19Cornerstone ChristianC212-133W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-1 TournamentWeeping Water Schools
10/29/19Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W3-1 44Subdistrict C2-1 TournamentWeeping Water Schools
11/02/19@ Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-3 39District Final C2-3 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1446
Win %: 67.647%
Average Points: 42.529


Click Here for Excel Export (Lutheran High Northeast)
Lutheran High Northeast (29-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Elgin Public/Pope JohnD114-153W3-0 44 
09/03/19Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122W3-0 47 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122W2-1 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     BRLDC219-142W2-0 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     WayneC129-51L0-2 41Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Archbishop BerganD128-112L1-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Wisner-PilgerC222-112W2-0 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19Norfolk CatholicC123-61L0-3 41 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     PoncaC225-61L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD117-132W2-0 47Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     HomerC211-203W2-0 44Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122L1-2 36Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     BRLDC219-142W2-0 47Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/19@ O'NeillC118-122W3-1 49 
09/19/19WayneC129-51W3-0 52 
09/24/19Howells-DodgeC218-132W3-0 47 
09/26/19@ PierceC110-213W3-0 46 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Riverside Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cedar Rapids
     09/28     O'NeillC118-122W2-0 49Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
     09/28     RiversideD29-203W2-0 44Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
     09/28     Wood RiverC211-183W2-0 44Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
10/01/19Norfolk CatholicC123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/01/19CroftonC212-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/08/19Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/08/19Clarkson/LeighC216-162W2-1 47Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/10/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/10/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122W2-1 47Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/15/19@ Columbus LakeviewC122-112W3-2 49 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Eagle Volleyball Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lutheran High Northeast
     10/19     BlairB5-234W2-0 44Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/19     Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W2-0 41Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/19     South Sioux CityA5-274W2-0 45Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/19     SummerlandC228-51W2-0 50Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
10/22/19@ StantonC217-152W3-1 47 
10/28/19Clarkson/LeighC216-162W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center
10/29/19StantonC217-152W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center
11/02/19CenturaC222-112W3-1 47District Final C2-4 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1581
Win %: 82.857%
Average Points: 45.171


Click Here for Excel Export (Madison)
Madison (3-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244L1-3 30 
09/03/19North Bend CentralC121-82L0-2 38Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/03/19Shelby/Rising CityC211-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/05/19Clarkson/LeighC216-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/05/19StantonC217-152L0-2 36Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/10/19Wakefield-AllenC119-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Madison)
09/10/19Spalding AcademyD24-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Madison)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Plainview High School
     09/12     Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Plainview InvitePlainview High School
     09/12     PlainviewD15-194L1-2 30Plainview InvitePlainview High School
09/16/19Elkhorn ValleyD115-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
09/16/19BloomfieldD28-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
09/19/19West Point-BeemerC110-203L0-3 35 
09/24/19@ Tekamah-HermanC23-284L0-3 30 
09/26/19Twin RiverD19-213L0-3 33 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     09/28     HomerC211-203L0-2 33Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
     09/28     WayneC129-51L0-2 41Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
     09/28     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD117-132L0-2 36Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
10/01/19BRLDC219-142L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/03/19@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152L0-3 38 
10/07/19St. EdwardD23-214W2-0 41Triangular (host: Riverside)
10/07/19RiversideD29-203L0-2 33Triangular (host: Riverside)
10/15/19WinnebagoC113-163L1-3 35 
     10/17     PenderD19-223L0-2 33East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/17     StantonC217-152L0-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Twin RiverD19-213L0-2 33East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19SchuylerB2-224W2-0 44Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
10/22/19Humphrey St. FrancisD222-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
10/28/19Clarkson/LeighC216-162L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
1040
Win %: 10.345%
Average Points: 35.862


Click Here for Excel Export (Maxwell)
Maxwell (6-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Medicine ValleyD210-123L2-3 33 
08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Overton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Overton
     08/31     SheltonD19-213W2-1 44Overton TournamentOverton
     08/31     Hitchcock CountyD119-122L0-2 36Overton TournamentOverton
     08/31     Central ValleyD124-71L0-2 39Overton TournamentOverton
09/05/19BradyD215-152W3-2 47 
09/12/19@ Maywood-Hayes CenterD127-31L0-3 39 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis 9/11 Memorial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     HamptonD210-203W2-0 44Loomis 9/11 Memorial TournamentLoomis
     09/14     FranklinD113-163L0-2 33Loomis 9/11 Memorial TournamentLoomis
     09/14     Silver LakeD216-132L0-2 36Loomis 9/11 Memorial TournamentLoomis
09/17/19OvertonD128-41L0-3 39 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte Community College Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)North Platte Community College Gym
     09/21     PaxtonD23-234W2-0 41North Platte Community College TournamentNorth Platte Community College Gym
     09/21     SutherlandD118-122L0-2 36North Platte Community College TournamentNorth Platte Community College Gym
     09/21     Hi-LineC214-142L0-2 36North Platte Community College TournamentNorth Platte Community College Gym
09/26/19CozadC11-314W2-1 43Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/26/19SutherlandD118-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/28     Cody-KilgoreD215-132W2-0 47Brady VB TournamentBrady
     09/28     Wauneta-PalisadeD219-82L0-2 36Brady VB TournamentBrady
     09/28     Twin LoupD218-142L0-2 36Brady VB TournamentBrady
10/04/19Chase CountyC124-81L0-2 41Triangular (host: Maxwell)
10/04/19SutherlandD118-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Maxwell)
10/08/19CambridgeD119-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
10/08/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C226-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
10/10/19@ BertrandD225-51L0-3 39 
10/12/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD118-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hershey)
10/12/19HersheyC114-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Hershey)
10/17/19@ SouthwestD18-203L0-3 33 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/MCC Events Center
     10/21     Hitchcock CountyD119-122L0-3 36RPAC Conference TournamentTBD/MCC Events Center
10/28/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C226-41L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-11 TournamentLexington High School

Total Points:
1074
Win %: 21.429%
Average Points: 38.357


Click Here for Excel Export (Mead)
Mead (23-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ FreemanC210-183W3-1 44 
09/03/19Johnson County CentralC218-132W3-0 47 
09/10/19ConestogaC14-294W2-0 43Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/10/19PalmyraC211-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/12/19OsceolaD29-213W3-0 44 
09/14/19Humphrey St. FrancisD222-41W3-1 50 
09/17/19@ College View AcademyD29-113W3-0 44 
09/19/19@ East ButlerD16-234W3-0 41 
09/24/19@ LouisvilleC120-112W3-1 49 
09/26/19@ Omaha Christian AcademyD114-122W3-0 47 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/28     Clarkson/LeighC216-162W2-0 47Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     Silver LakeD216-132W2-0 47Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     HamptonD210-203W2-0 44Hampton TournamentHampton
10/01/19YutanC214-163W3-0 44 
10/03/19Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W3-0 44 
10/08/19@ Boys TownC14-224W3-0 43 
10/10/19Weeping WaterD18-233W2-0 44Triangular (host: Mead)
10/10/19Cedar BluffsC220-92W2-0 47Triangular (host: Mead)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
     10/14     PalmyraC211-163W3-1 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/15     AuburnC117-162W3-0 49ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     MalcolmC123-92L2-3 38ECNC TournamentHome Sites
10/22/19Raymond CentralC17-203W3-0 46 
10/28/19YutanC214-163W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School
10/29/19Oakland-CraigC223-102W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School
11/02/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112L1-3 36District Final C2-6 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1117
Win %: 92.000%
Average Points: 44.680


Click Here for Excel Export (Morrill)
Morrill (16-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/19BayardC28-193W3-1 44 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Trails Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/07     KimballD15-234W2-0 41Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
     09/07     BridgeportC217-162L1-2 36Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
     09/07     MitchellC120-92L0-2 38Western Trails ConferenceHemingford
09/10/19Creek ValleyD26-204L0-2 30Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/10/19Arthur CountyD212-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/19/19Garden CountyD229-11L0-3 39 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/21     Sioux CountyD211-153W2-0 44Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Hay SpringsD212-193W2-0 44Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Garden CountyD229-11L0-2 39Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/24/19HemingfordC21-294W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/24/19BridgeportC217-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Potter Dix Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter
     09/28     Perkins CountyD14-244W2-0 41Potter Dix InvitePotter
     09/28     Sedgwick County (Julesburg/Revere), COD115-62L0-2 36Potter Dix InvitePotter
     09/28     CrawfordD214-132L0-2 36Potter Dix InvitePotter
     09/28     Peetz, COD20-204W2-0 41Potter Dix InvitePotter
10/01/19@ CrawfordD214-132W3-0 47 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill
     10/05     Guernsey-Sunrise, WYD15-224W2-0 41Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/05     Sioux CountyD211-153W2-1 44Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/05     MinatareD213-132L1-2 36Morrill InviteMorrill
10/08/19MitchellC120-92L1-3 38 
10/11/19@ KimballD15-234W3-1 41 
10/15/19HyannisD27-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/15/19Hay SpringsD212-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/17/19@ MinatareD213-132W3-1 47 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Harrison
     10/19     HemingfordC21-294W2-0 41Panhandle ConferenceHarrison
     10/19     Sioux CountyD211-153L0-2 33Panhandle ConferenceHarrison
10/22/19@ Gordon-RushvilleC122-102L0-3 38 
10/28/19BayardC28-193W3-1 44Subdistrict C2-12 TournamentScottsbluff High School
10/29/19BridgeportC217-162L2-3 36Subdistrict C2-12 TournamentScottsbluff High School

Total Points:
1196
Win %: 53.333%
Average Points: 39.867


Click Here for Excel Export (North Central)
North Central (16-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/19BurwellC214-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/05/19West HoltC25-234W2-1 41Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/12/19AinsworthC112-213L0-2 35Triangular (host: North Central)
09/12/19CWCD130-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: North Central)
09/17/19Twin LoupD218-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
09/17/19PleasantonD130-11L1-2 39Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
09/19/19Elkhorn ValleyD115-132W3-1 47 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stuart Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Stuart
     09/21     StuartD219-132L0-2 36Stuart InviteStuart
     09/21     Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W2-0 41Stuart InviteStuart
09/24/19Boyd CountyC218-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: North Central)
09/24/19St. Mary'sD210-163W2-1 44Triangular (host: North Central)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley-Litchfield
     09/28     AmherstD110-173W2-0 44Ansley-Litchfield InviteAnsley-Litchfield
     09/28     Ansley-LitchfieldD110-223W2-0 44Ansley-Litchfield InviteAnsley-Litchfield
     09/28     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-2 39Ansley-Litchfield InviteAnsley-Litchfield
10/01/19ValentineC116-173L1-2 35Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/01/19Cody-KilgoreD215-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/03/19@ SummerlandC228-51L0-3 39 
10/08/19StuartD219-132W2-1 47Triangular (host: North Central)
10/08/19AinsworthC112-213W2-1 46Triangular (host: North Central)
10/10/19StuartD219-132L1-2 36Double Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/10/19Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W2-0 41Double Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/15/19@ Boyd CountyC218-142W3-2 47 
10/21-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/21     Boyd CountyC218-142L0-3 36Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/21     Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W3-1 41Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/22     Boyd CountyC218-142W3-0 47Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
10/28/19Boyd CountyC218-142W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School
10/29/19SummerlandC228-51L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School

Total Points:
1127
Win %: 59.259%
Average Points: 41.741


Click Here for Excel Export (Oakland-Craig)
Oakland-Craig (23-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Howells-DodgeC218-132W3-0 47 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     WayneC129-51L0-2 41Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     PenderD19-223W2-0 44Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     North Bend CentralC121-82L1-2 38Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     West Point-BeemerC110-203W2-0 46Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122W2-1 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/12/19@ Wisner-PilgerC222-112L1-3 36 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Columbus LakeviewC122-112L0-2 38Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Central CityC13-234W2-0 43Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     OrdC115-163W2-0 46Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/17/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L1-3 36 
09/19/19@ YutanC214-163W3-0 44 
09/24/19North Bend CentralC121-82L2-3 38 
09/26/19ArlingtonC17-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Arlington)
09/26/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Arlington)
10/01/19Tekamah-HermanC23-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/01/19StantonC217-152W2-0 47Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/03/19@ BRLDC219-142W3-1 47 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
     10/05     CWCD130-21L0-2 39Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Cross CountyC223-92W2-0 47Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
     10/05     Howells-DodgeC218-132W2-1 47Clarkson-Leigh InviteClarkson
10/08/19Douglas County WestC118-112W2-1 49Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/08/19West Point-BeemerC110-203W2-0 46Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/10/19PenderD19-223W3-0 44 
10/15/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152W2-0 49Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/15/19Archbishop BerganD128-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
     10/17     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112W2-1 47East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/17     Twin RiverD19-213W2-1 44East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     North Bend CentralC121-82L1-2 38East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     StantonC217-152W2-1 47East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19@ Clarkson/LeighC216-162W3-0 47 
10/28/19Cedar BluffsC220-92W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School
10/29/19MeadC223-21L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School

Total Points:
1438
Win %: 69.697%
Average Points: 43.576


Click Here for Excel Export (Palmyra)
Palmyra (11-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmyra Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Palmyra
     08/29     Tri CountyC211-163W2-1 44Palmyra QuadPalmyra
     08/29     BDS D227-41L0-2 39Palmyra QuadPalmyra
09/03/19LouisvilleC120-112L2-3 38 
09/05/19Weeping WaterD18-233W2-0 44Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/05/19DorchesterD210-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/10/19MeadC223-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/10/19ConestogaC14-294W2-0 43Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/12/19Johnson County CentralC218-132L1-3 36 
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Mudecas (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/16     Parkview ChristianD23-244W2-0 41MudecasBeatrice
     09/17     SterlingD211-213W2-0 44MudecasBeatrice
     09/19     Johnson County CentralC218-132L0-2 36MudecasBeatrice
09/23/19YorkB18-142L1-2 39Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/23/19MalcolmC123-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/26/19@ AuburnC117-162L2-3 38 
10/01/19Elmwood-MurdockC211-223 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
10/01/19SyracuseC123-41 CANCELLED -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
10/03/19FreemanC210-183L1-2 33Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/03/19SouthernC216-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/10/19Johnson-BrockD121-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/10/19Lourdes Central CatholicC223-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
     10/12     Tri CountyC211-163W2-0 44Falls City TournamentFalls City
     10/12     Pawnee CityD17-213W2-1 44Falls City TournamentFalls City
     10/12     Falls CityC19-193L0-2 35Falls City TournamentFalls City
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
     10/14     FreemanC210-183W3-2 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/14     MeadC223-21L1-3 39ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W2-0 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     Johnson County CentralC218-132L0-2 36ECNC TournamentHome Sites
10/22/19YutanC214-163W3-1 44 
10/28/19Elmwood-MurdockC211-223L0-3 33Subdistrict C2-1 TournamentWeeping Water Schools

Total Points:
1067
Win %: 40.741%
Average Points: 39.519


Click Here for Excel Export (Ponca)
Ponca (25-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19WayneC129-51L0-3 41 
09/03/19@ Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD117-132W3-0 47 
09/05/19Emerson-HubbardD20-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
09/05/19HomerC211-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
09/10/19@ RandolphD29-213W3-0 44 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     HomerC211-203W2-0 44Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61W2-0 50Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeD117-132W2-0 47Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122W2-1 47Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     BRLDC219-142W2-0 47Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/19WinnebagoC113-163W3-0 46 
09/19/19HomerC211-203W3-0 44 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
     09/21     Twin RiverD19-213W2-0 44Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     StantonC217-152W2-0 47Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Stanton TournamentStanton
09/23/19BRLDC219-142W3-0 47 
10/01/19Emerson-HubbardD20-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ponca)
10/01/19WynotD224-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ponca)
10/03/19PierceC110-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/03/19Dakota Valley, SDB27-31L0-2 42Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/08/19Wakefield-AllenC119-132W3-1 49 
10/10/19@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122W3-1 47 
10/15/19@ Vermillion, SDB12-203W3-1 47 
10/17/19WalthillD19-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hartington-Newcastle)
10/17/19Hartington-NewcastleD120-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hartington-Newcastle)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/21     OsmondD113-132W2-0 47Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBD
     10/21     WinsideD222-82W3-0 47Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBD
     10/22     WynotD224-31L0-3 39Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBD
10/28/19BRLDC219-142W3-1 47Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School
10/29/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112W3-2 47Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School
11/02/19Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-3 39District Final C2-5 TournamentColumbus

Total Points:
1389
Win %: 80.645%
Average Points: 44.806


Click Here for Excel Export (Ravenna)
Ravenna (11-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Central CityC13-234W3-2 43 
09/03/19@ OvertonD128-41L0-3 39 
09/05/19Adams CentralC118-132L1-2 38Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/05/19GibbonC19-203L0-2 35Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/10/19St. PaulC133-01L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Paul)
09/10/19Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: St. Paul)
09/12/19AmherstD110-173L1-3 33 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek High School
     09/14     SuperiorC229-21L0-2 39Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Sandy CreekC22-274W2-0 41Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-2 39Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
09/16/19OrdC115-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/16/19GibbonC19-203W2-1 46Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/19/19Wood RiverC211-183L1-3 33 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege
     09/28     AllianceB16-183L0-2 36Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/28     McCookB9-243W2-0 47Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/28     CozadC11-314W2-0 43Holdrege InviteHoldrege
10/01/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W3-0 44 
10/03/19HoldregeB4-264W2-1 44Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/03/19Broken BowC132-21L0-2 41Triangular (host: Broken Bow)
10/08/19Wood RiverC211-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/08/19SheltonD19-213L1-2 33Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
     10/14     CenturaC222-112L1-3 36LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City High School
     10/19     GibbonC19-203W2-0 46Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     West HoltC25-234W2-0 41Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     CenturaC222-112L0-2 36Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-2 39Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
10/22/19@ CenturaC222-112L0-3 36 
10/24/19@ Kearney CatholicC119-142L0-3 38 
10/28/19Wood RiverC211-183W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School
10/28/19Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School

Total Points:
1188
Win %: 36.667%
Average Points: 39.600


Click Here for Excel Export (Sandy Creek)
Sandy Creek (2-27)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Adams CentralC118-132L0-3 38 
09/03/19SuttonC214-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: BDS )
09/03/19BDS D227-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: BDS )
09/05/19Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-1 43Triangular (host: Heartland)
09/05/19HeartlandD114-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Heartland)
09/10/19@ CentennialC221-122L0-3 36 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek High School
     09/14     Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213L0-2 33Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     RavennaC211-193L0-2 33Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-2 39Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
09/17/19@ Thayer CentralC224-92L0-3 36 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
     09/21     AuburnC117-162L0-2 38Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/21     David CityC110-183L0-2 35Fairbury InviteFairbury
     09/21     Falls CityC19-193L1-2 35Fairbury InviteFairbury
09/24/19OrdC115-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Central City)
09/24/19Central CityC13-234L1-2 32Triangular (host: Central City)
09/27-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
     09/28     Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213L0-2 33Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Adams CentralC118-132L0-2 38Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223L0-2 35Adams Central InviteAdams Central
10/01/19@ MilfordC120-122L0-3 38 
10/03/19CenturaC222-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Centura)
10/03/19MindenC119-172L0-2 38Triangular (host: Centura)
10/08/19DeshlerD115-142L2-3 36 
10/10/19@ Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-3 36 
10/15/19SuperiorC229-21L0-3 39 
10/17/19Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-3 39 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/21     Thayer CentralC224-92L0-2 36SNC TournamentMilford
     10/21     SuttonC214-183W2-1 44SNC TournamentMilford
     10/22     FairburyC111-203L0-2 35SNC TournamentMilford
10/28/19SuttonC214-183L0-3 33Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School

Total Points:
1057
Win %: 6.897%
Average Points: 36.448


Click Here for Excel Export (Shelby/Rising City)
Shelby/Rising City (11-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/19MadisonC23-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/03/19North Bend CentralC121-82L1-2 38Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/05/19Cross CountyC223-92L1-3 36 
09/12/19Aquinas CatholicC213-193L2-3 33 
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Howells-Dodge
     09/14     Elkhorn ValleyD115-132L0-2 36Howells-Dodge TournamentHowells-Dodge
     09/14     Elgin Public/Pope JohnD114-153L1-2 33Howells-Dodge TournamentHowells-Dodge
     09/14     Howells-DodgeC218-132L0-2 36Howells-Dodge TournamentHowells-Dodge
09/17/19@ HamptonD210-203W3-0 44 
09/19/19CentennialC221-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/19/19SuttonC214-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/24/19Nebraska LutheranD29-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
09/24/19BDS D227-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
09/26/19High Plains CommunityD116-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/26/19DorchesterD210-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
     09/28     North Bend CentralC121-82L0-2 38David City InvitationalDavid City
     09/28     Aquinas CatholicC213-193W2-0 44David City InvitationalDavid City
     09/28     David CityC110-183L0-2 35David City InvitationalDavid City
10/01/19@ East ButlerD16-234W3-0 41 
10/03/19@ PalmerD14-214W3-0 41 
10/08/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/08/19Clarkson/LeighC216-162L1-2 36Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/10/19McCool JunctionD15-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
10/10/19GiltnerD221-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
10/15/19MeridianD121-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/15/19OsceolaD29-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -CRC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York Auditorium
     10/19     DorchesterD210-163W2-0 44CRC TournamentYork Auditorium
     10/19     GiltnerD221-102L1-2 36CRC TournamentYork Auditorium
     10/22     HamptonD210-203L0-2 33CRC TournamentYork Auditorium
10/24/19@ Exeter-MilliganD217-142L1-3 36 
10/28/19Aquinas CatholicC213-193L0-3 33Subdistrict C2-6 TournamentWahoo Public High School

Total Points:
1153
Win %: 36.667%
Average Points: 38.433


Click Here for Excel Export (South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) (26-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/30/19@ SutherlandD118-122W3-1 47 
09/03/19PleasantonD130-11L2-3 39 
09/05/19MullenD218-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
09/05/19WallaceD27-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
09/10/19@ Kearney CatholicC119-142L0-3 38 
09/12/19@ GothenburgC116-183W3-1 46 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/14     Anselmo-MernaD220-112W2-1 47Seven Valleys VB TournamentCallaway
     09/14     Twin LoupD218-142W2-0 47Seven Valleys VB TournamentCallaway
     09/14     Sandhills/ThedfordD21-224W2-0 41Seven Valleys VB TournamentCallaway
09/17/19BradyD215-152W2-0 47Triangular (host: Dundy County-Stratton)
09/17/19Dundy County-StrattonD112-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Dundy County-Stratton)
09/24/19Anselmo-MernaD220-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
09/24/19Elm CreekC219-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutherland
     09/28     SouthwestD18-203W2-0 44Sutherland TournamentSutherland
     09/28     North Platte St. Patrick'sD118-132W2-0 47Sutherland TournamentSutherland
     09/28     Chase CountyC124-81L0-2 41Sutherland TournamentSutherland
10/01/19@ Ansley-LitchfieldD110-223W3-0 44 
10/03/19Spalding AcademyD24-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/03/19Twin LoupD218-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/04/19Elm CreekC219-102W3-1 47 
10/08/19CambridgeD119-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
10/08/19MaxwellC26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Mullen/North Platte Community College
     10/17     HyannisD27-183W3-0 44MNAC Conference TournamentMullen/North Platte Community College
     10/19     MullenD218-132W3-1 47MNAC Conference TournamentMullen/North Platte Community College
     10/19     Twin LoupD218-142W3-0 47MNAC Conference TournamentMullen/North Platte Community College
10/22/19AinsworthC112-213W3-2 46 
10/24/19@ AmherstD110-173W3-1 44 
10/28/19MaxwellC26-224W3-0 41Subdistrict C2-11 TournamentLexington High School
10/29/19Elm CreekC219-102W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-11 TournamentLexington High School
11/02/19SummerlandC228-51L0-3 39District Final C2-8 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1335
Win %: 86.667%
Average Points: 44.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Southern)
Southern (16-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Johnson-BrockD121-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
08/29/19Falls CityC19-193W2-0 46Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
09/03/19Diller-OdellD133-11L0-3 39 
09/05/19LewistonD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Southern)
09/05/19Parkview ChristianD23-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Southern)
09/12/19Weeping WaterD18-233W2-0 44Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/12/19Heartland Christian, IAD28-133W2-0 44Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -HTRS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Humboldt, NE/Table Rock, NE
     09/14     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81L0-2 39HTRS TournamentHumboldt, NE/Table Rock, NE
     09/14     Johnson-BrockD121-122L0-2 36HTRS TournamentHumboldt, NE/Table Rock, NE
     09/14     LewistonD24-204W2-0 41HTRS TournamentHumboldt, NE/Table Rock, NE
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Mudecas (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/16     Pawnee CityD17-213W2-0 44MudecasBeatrice
     09/17     Johnson County CentralC218-132L0-2 36MudecasBeatrice
     09/19     SterlingD211-213W2-1 44MudecasBeatrice
09/24/19@ Pawnee CityD17-213W3-1 44 
09/26/19Johnson County CentralC218-132L0-3 36 
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Wymore
     09/28     MalcolmC123-92L0-2 38Southern InviteWymore
     09/28     Thayer CentralC224-92L0-2 36Southern InviteWymore
     09/28     HeartlandD114-132L1-2 36Southern InviteWymore
10/01/19BDS D227-41L0-3 39 
10/03/19PalmyraC211-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/03/19FreemanC210-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/08/19FairburyC111-203W3-1 46 
10/10/19@ Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132L0-3 36 
10/15/19@ Tri CountyC211-163W3-0 44 
10/17/19Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W3-0 43 
10/21-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Sterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/21     Lourdes Central CatholicC223-112W2-0 47Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/21     FriendD20-254W2-0 41Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/22     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81L1-3 39Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/25     Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132L0-3 36Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
10/28/19FreemanC210-183L0-3 33Subdistrict C2-3 TournamentFairbury Jr/Sr High School.

Total Points:
1213
Win %: 53.333%
Average Points: 40.433


Click Here for Excel Export (Stanton)
Stanton (17-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Triangular (host: Stanton)
08/29/19West Point-BeemerC110-203W2-0 46Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/05/19MadisonC23-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/05/19Clarkson/LeighC216-162W2-1 47Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
     09/07     Bishop NeumannC225-92L0-2 36Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     Columbus ScotusC116-112L0-2 38Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
     09/07     PierceC110-213W2-0 46Columbus Scotus InvitationalColumbus Scotus
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     OrdC115-163W2-0 46Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     CroftonC212-163W2-0 44Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Columbus LakeviewC122-112L0-2 38Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/16/19North Bend CentralC121-82W2-1 49Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/16/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152W2-0 49Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/19/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223W2-0 46Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
09/19/19Norfolk CatholicC123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
     09/21     Hartington Cedar CatholicD118-122L0-2 36Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     PoncaC225-61L0-2 39Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/21     Clarkson/LeighC216-162W2-0 47Stanton TournamentStanton
09/24/19Wisner-PilgerC222-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/24/19PenderD19-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/19Tekamah-HermanC23-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/01/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/03/19@ WayneC129-51L0-3 41 
10/08/19Howells-DodgeC218-132W3-0 47 
10/10/19@ PierceC110-213L1-3 35 
10/15/19@ Twin RiverD19-213W3-0 44 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
     10/17     MadisonC23-264W2-0 41East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/17     Clarkson/LeighC216-162W2-0 47East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Wisner-PilgerC222-112L0-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Oakland-CraigC223-102L1-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L1-3 39 
10/28/19Howells-DodgeC218-132W3-1 47Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center
10/29/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-5 TournamentNorfolk Catholic Activity Center

Total Points:
1339
Win %: 53.125%
Average Points: 41.844


Click Here for Excel Export (Summerland)
Summerland (28-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19West HoltC25-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Summerland)
08/29/19Elkhorn ValleyD115-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/03/19CWCD130-21W2-0 50Triangular (host: Central Valley)
09/03/19Central ValleyD124-71L1-2 39Triangular (host: Central Valley)
09/05/19St. Mary'sD210-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Plainview)
09/05/19PlainviewD15-194W2-0 41Triangular (host: Plainview)
09/10/19StuartD219-132W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/10/19Elgin Public/Pope JohnD114-153W2-0 44Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Creighton
     09/14     West HoltC25-234W2-0 41Creighton TournamentCreighton
     09/14     CreightonD15-204W2-0 41Creighton TournamentCreighton
     09/14     Hartington-NewcastleD120-122W2-0 47Creighton TournamentCreighton
09/17/19CreightonD15-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/17/19Boyd CountyC218-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Ord Invitional (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ord High School
     09/21     O'NeillC118-122L1-2 38Ord InvitionalOrd High School
     09/21     PleasantonD130-11L1-2 39Ord InvitionalOrd High School
     09/21     OrdC115-163W2-0 46Ord InvitionalOrd High School
09/24/19O'NeillC118-122W2-0 49Site: CreightonCreighton
09/26/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112W3-1 47 
10/01/19Boyd CountyC218-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Summerland)
10/01/19Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Summerland)
10/03/19North CentralC216-112W3-0 47 
10/10/19@ Neligh-OakdaleD114-142W3-2 47 
10/15/19Elkhorn ValleyD115-132W3-2 47 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Eagle Volleyball Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lutheran High Northeast
     10/19     South Sioux CityA5-274W2-0 45Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/19     BlairB5-234W2-0 44Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/19     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/19     Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W2-0 41Eagle Volleyball ClassicLutheran High Northeast
10/21-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/21     Neligh-OakdaleD114-142W3-0 47Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/22     StuartD219-132W3-0 47Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/25     CWCD130-21L1-3 39Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
10/28/19CroftonC212-163W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School
10/29/19North CentralC216-112W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School
11/02/19@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C226-41W3-0 50District Final C2-8 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1461
Win %: 84.848%
Average Points: 44.273


Click Here for Excel Export (Superior)
Superior (29-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-3 39 
09/03/19@ Fillmore CentralC220-112W3-0 47 
09/05/19Lawrence-NelsonD229-41W3-0 50 
09/10/19KenesawD119-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Superior)
09/10/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Superior)
09/12/19@ BDS D227-41W3-0 50 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek High School
     09/14     Fillmore CentralC220-112L1-2 36Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-0 44Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
     09/14     RavennaC211-193W2-0 44Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High SchoolSandy Creek High School
09/17/19SuttonC214-183W3-0 44 
09/21/19Blue HillC214-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
09/21/19AlmaD118-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
09/24/19FairburyC111-203W3-0 46 
09/27-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central
     09/28     Adams CentralC118-132W2-0 49Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223W2-0 46Adams Central InviteAdams Central
     09/28     Fillmore CentralC220-112W2-1 47Adams Central InviteAdams Central
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Cross CountyC223-92W2-0 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Lawrence-NelsonD229-41W2-0 50Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Wood RiverC211-183W2-0 44Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     HeartlandD114-132W2-0 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31W2-1 50Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
10/08/19@ MindenC119-172W3-2 49 
10/10/19HeartlandD114-132W3-1 47 
10/15/19@ Sandy CreekC22-274W3-0 41 
10/17/19@ Thayer CentralC224-92W3-0 47 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/21     David CityC110-183W2-0 46SNC TournamentMilford
     10/22     HeartlandD114-132W3-0 47SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     MilfordC120-122W3-0 49SNC TournamentMilford
10/28/19SuttonC214-183W3-0 44Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School
10/29/19Fillmore CentralC220-112W3-0 47Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School
11/02/19Johnson County CentralC218-132W3-0 47District Final C2-2 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1426
Win %: 93.548%
Average Points: 46.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Sutton)
Sutton (14-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Exeter-MilliganD217-142W3-1 47 
09/03/19BDS D227-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: BDS )
09/03/19Sandy CreekC22-274W2-0 41Triangular (host: BDS )
09/05/19McCool JunctionD15-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
09/05/19Nebraska LutheranD29-213W2-1 44Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
09/12/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/12/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213L1-2 33Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/14     FreemanC210-183W2-0 44Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     KenesawD119-132W2-1 47Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     Exeter-MilliganD217-142L0-2 36Friend InvitationalFriend
09/17/19@ SuperiorC229-21L0-3 39 
09/19/19Shelby/Rising CityC211-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/19/19CentennialC221-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Geneva/Fairmont
     09/21     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
     09/21     Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-2 36Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
     09/21     MilfordC120-122L1-2 38Fillmore Central InviteGeneva/Fairmont
09/26/19@ Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-3 39 
10/01/19Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-3 36 
10/08/19Thayer CentralC224-92L1-3 36 
10/10/19FairburyC111-203W2-1 46Triangular (host: Sutton)
10/10/19David CityC110-183W2-1 46Triangular (host: Sutton)
10/15/19FriendD20-254W3-0 41 
10/17/19@ HeartlandD114-132L1-3 36 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Utica, NE
     10/19     MilfordC120-122L1-2 38Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     Bishop NeumannC225-92L0-2 36Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     Wood RiverC211-183W2-0 44Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/21     Sandy CreekC22-274L1-2 30SNC TournamentMilford
     10/22     David CityC110-183W2-1 46SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     CentennialC221-122L1-2 36SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-2 36SNC TournamentMilford
10/28/19SuperiorC229-21L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School
10/28/19Sandy CreekC22-274W3-0 41Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School

Total Points:
1273
Win %: 43.750%
Average Points: 39.781


Click Here for Excel Export (Tekamah-Herman)
Tekamah-Herman (3-28)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19BRLDC219-142L0-3 36 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     North Bend CentralC121-82L0-2 38Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Archbishop BerganD128-112L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Wakefield-AllenC119-132L0-2 38Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     PenderD19-223L0-2 33Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     BRLDC219-142L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19Twin RiverD19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
09/10/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152L1-2 38Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Columbus LakeviewC122-112L0-2 38Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     CroftonC212-163L0-2 33Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
     09/14     Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223L0-2 35Boone Central Invitational Boone Central High School- Albion
09/17/19@ West Point-BeemerC110-203L0-3 35 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman
     09/21     Omaha Roncalli CatholicC119-152L1-2 38Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman
     09/21     BRLDC219-142L0-2 36Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman
     09/21     Fort CalhounC114-173L0-2 35Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman
09/24/19MadisonC23-264W3-0 41 
10/01/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/01/19StantonC217-152L0-2 36Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig)
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central
     10/05     SewardB22-142L0-2 39Raymond Central TournamentRaymond Central
     10/05     Raymond CentralC17-203L0-2 35Raymond Central TournamentRaymond Central
     10/05     Nebraska CityB8-213L0-2 36Raymond Central TournamentRaymond Central
10/08/19PenderD19-223L1-3 33 
10/10/19@ North Bend CentralC121-82L0-3 38 
10/15/19@ Wisner-PilgerC222-112L0-3 36 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
     10/17     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD121-112L0-2 36East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/17     Twin RiverD19-213W2-1 44East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152L0-2 38East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     PenderD19-223L0-2 33East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19Archbishop BerganD128-112L0-3 36 
10/24/19@ Howells-DodgeC218-132L0-3 36 
10/28/19YutanC214-163L1-3 33Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School

Total Points:
1135
Win %: 9.677%
Average Points: 36.613


Click Here for Excel Export (Thayer Central)
Thayer Central (24-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden High School
     08/31     Lincoln ChristianC117-162W2-1 49Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     ValentineC116-173W2-0 46Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     MindenC119-172W2-0 49Minden InviteMinden High School
     08/31     AinsworthC112-213W2-0 46Minden InviteMinden High School
09/05/19@ Tri CountyC211-163W3-0 44 
09/10/19@ FairburyC111-203W3-0 46 
09/12/19@ HeartlandD114-132W3-0 47 
09/17/19Sandy CreekC22-274W3-0 41 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Republic County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Belleville, KS
     09/21     Beloit, KSC141-41L1-2 41Republic County InviteBelleville, KS
     09/21     Belleville-Republic County, KSC110-243W2-0 46Republic County InviteBelleville, KS
     09/21     Hanover, KSD119-172W2-0 47Republic County InviteBelleville, KS
     09/21     Clyde-Clifton, KSD131-132W2-0 47Republic County InviteBelleville, KS
     09/21     Clyde-Clifton, KSD131-132W2-0 47Republic County InviteBelleville, KS
09/24/19Lawrence-NelsonD229-41L1-2 39Triangular (host: Fillmore Central)
09/24/19Fillmore CentralC220-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Fillmore Central)
09/26/19MilfordC120-122W3-1 49 
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Wymore
     09/28     MalcolmC123-92L0-2 38Southern InviteWymore
     09/28     SouthernC216-142W2-0 47Southern InviteWymore
     09/28     HeartlandD114-132L1-2 36Southern InviteWymore
10/01/19David CityC110-183W2-0 46Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
10/01/19Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
10/03/19CentennialC221-122W3-0 47 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Johnson County Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Tecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Johnson County CentralC218-132W2-0 47Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81W2-0 50Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
     10/05     Exeter-MilliganD217-142W2-0 47Johnson County Central InviteTecumseh/Cook
10/08/19@ SuttonC214-183W3-1 44 
10/10/19Blue HillC214-163W3-0 44 
10/17/19SuperiorC229-21L0-3 39 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford
     10/21     Sandy CreekC22-274W2-0 41SNC TournamentMilford
     10/22     MilfordC120-122L2-3 38SNC TournamentMilford
     10/24     HeartlandD114-132L0-2 36SNC TournamentMilford
10/28/19Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-8 TournamentAdams Central High School
11/02/19@ Bishop NeumannC225-92L0-3 36District Final C2-7 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1446
Win %: 72.727%
Average Points: 43.818


Click Here for Excel Export (Tri County)
Tri County (11-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmyra Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Palmyra
     08/29     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Palmyra QuadPalmyra
     08/29     PalmyraC211-163L1-2 33Palmyra QuadPalmyra
09/03/19@ Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132L1-3 36 
09/05/19Thayer CentralC224-92L0-3 36 
09/10/19LewistonD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Tri County)
09/10/19Cornerstone ChristianC212-133W2-0 44Triangular (host: Tri County)
09/12/19Fillmore CentralC220-112L0-3 36 
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Mudecas (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/16     SterlingD211-213L1-2 33MudecasBeatrice
     09/17     Parkview ChristianD23-244W2-0 41MudecasBeatrice
     09/19     Pawnee CityD17-213L1-2 33MudecasBeatrice
09/26/19@ Diller-OdellD133-11L0-3 39 
09/30/19@ FriendD20-254W3-0 41 
10/01/19CentennialC221-122L0-3 36 
10/07/19DorchesterD210-163W3-1 44 
10/08/19@ Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W3-2 43 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
     10/12     PalmyraC211-163L0-2 33Falls City TournamentFalls City
     10/12     FairburyC111-203L0-2 35Falls City TournamentFalls City
     10/12     SterlingD211-213W2-0 44Falls City TournamentFalls City
10/14/19@ SterlingD211-213L0-3 33 
10/15/19SouthernC216-142L0-3 36 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Utica, NE
     10/19     Wood RiverC211-183L0-2 33Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     MilfordC120-122L0-2 38Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     FriendD20-254W2-0 41Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
10/21-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Sterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/21     Diller-OdellD133-11L0-2 39Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/21     Pawnee CityD17-213W2-0 44Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
     10/22     LewistonD24-204W2-0 41Pioneer Conference TournamentSterling, NE/Friend, NE
10/28/19Johnson County CentralC218-132L0-3 36Subdistrict C2-3 TournamentFairbury Jr/Sr High School.

Total Points:
1032
Win %: 40.741%
Average Points: 38.222


Click Here for Excel Export (West Holt)
West Holt (5-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19SummerlandC228-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Summerland)
08/29/19Elkhorn ValleyD115-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/05/19BurwellC214-92W2-1 47Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/05/19North CentralC216-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: West Holt)
09/10/19O'NeillC118-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/10/19ValentineC116-173L0-2 35Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Plainview Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Plainview High School
     09/12     PlainviewD15-194W2-0 41Plainview InvitePlainview High School
     09/12     Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Plainview InvitePlainview High School
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Creighton
     09/14     SummerlandC228-51L0-2 39Creighton TournamentCreighton
     09/14     CreightonD15-204L1-2 30Creighton TournamentCreighton
     09/14     Hartington-NewcastleD120-122L0-2 36Creighton TournamentCreighton
09/17/19@ AinsworthC112-213L0-3 35 
09/19/19OrdC115-163L0-3 35 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Greeley
     09/21     Central ValleyD124-71L0-2 39Central Valley TournamentGreeley
     09/21     KenesawD119-132L0-2 36Central Valley TournamentGreeley
09/24/19@ Niobrara/VerdigreD13-244W3-2 41 
09/28/19PlainviewD15-194W2-1 41Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
09/28/19Elgin Public/Pope JohnD114-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/01/19Elkhorn ValleyD115-132L0-3 36 
10/03/19@ CroftonC212-163L0-3 33 
10/10/19Boone Central/Newman GroveC110-223L0-3 35 
10/15/19StuartD219-132W3-1 47 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City High School
     10/19     CenturaC222-112L0-2 36Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-2 39Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     GibbonC19-203L0-2 35Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
     10/19     RavennaC211-193L0-2 33Arcadia-Loup City VB TournamentLoup City High School
10/21-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
     10/21     Neligh-OakdaleD114-142L2-3 36Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA / Elkhorn Valley / Niobrara
10/28/19CroftonC212-163L0-3 33Subdistrict C2-7 TournamentNeligh-Oakdale Public School

Total Points:
1041
Win %: 17.857%
Average Points: 37.179


Click Here for Excel Export (Wisner-Pilger)
Wisner-Pilger (22-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19SchuylerB2-224W3-0 44 
09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska VB Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     West Point-BeemerC110-203W2-1 46Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Wakefield-AllenC119-132W2-0 49Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Archbishop BerganD128-112W2-1 47Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     WayneC129-51L0-2 41Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Northeast Nebraska VB ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/19West Point-BeemerC110-203W3-2 46 
09/12/19Oakland-CraigC223-102W3-1 47 
09/17/19@ North Bend CentralC121-82L1-3 38 
09/24/19StantonC217-152W2-1 47Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/24/19PenderD19-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/26/19Battle CreekC128-51L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/26/19CroftonC212-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     09/28     PierceC110-213W2-1 46Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
     09/28     WayneC129-51L0-2 41Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
     09/28     CWCD130-21L1-2 39Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner-Pilger
10/01/19MadisonC23-264W2-0 41Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/19Howells-DodgeC218-132W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/10/19Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/10/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Winser-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
     10/12     Douglas County WestC118-112W2-0 49Winser-Pilger TournamentWisner-Pilger
     10/12     St. PaulC133-01L0-2 41Winser-Pilger TournamentWisner-Pilger
     10/12     Neligh-OakdaleD114-142W2-0 47Winser-Pilger TournamentWisner-Pilger
10/15/19Tekamah-HermanC23-284W3-0 41 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender High School
     10/17     Howells-DodgeC218-132W2-1 47East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     North Bend CentralC121-82L0-3 38East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
     10/19     StantonC217-152W2-0 47East Husker Conference TourneyPender High School
10/22/19@ Twin RiverD19-213W3-1 44 
10/24/19Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152W2-0 49Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
10/24/19Fort CalhounC114-173W2-0 46Triangular (host: Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS))
10/28/19Guardian Angels Central CatholicC213-122W3-1 47Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School
10/29/19PoncaC225-61L2-3 39Subdistrict C2-4 TournamentPender High School
11/02/19@ MeadC223-21W3-1 50District Final C2-6 TournamentHS

Total Points:
1447
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 43.848


Click Here for Excel Export (Wood River)
Wood River (11-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19@ Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-3 39 
09/05/19Doniphan-TrumbullC27-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/05/19Blue HillC214-163L1-2 33Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/10/19Central CityC13-234W3-2 43 
09/12/19OrdC115-163L1-2 35Triangular (host: Centura)
09/12/19CenturaC222-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Centura)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
     09/14     Southern ValleyC123-61L1-2 41Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD210-153L1-2 33Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     AmherstD110-173L1-2 33Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
09/17/19Grand Island Central CatholicC225-51L0-3 39 
09/19/19@ RavennaC211-193W3-1 44 
09/24/19@ HoldregeB4-264W3-0 44 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Riverside Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cedar Rapids
     09/28     FullertonD118-102L1-2 36Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
     09/28     Lutheran High NortheastC229-61L0-2 39Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
     09/28     RiversideD29-203W2-0 44Riverside TournamentCedar Rapids
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     SuperiorC229-21L0-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Hastings St. CeciliaC232-31L0-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Lawrence-NelsonD229-41L0-2 39Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     Cross CountyC223-92W2-0 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     HeartlandD114-132W2-0 47Hastings St. Cecelia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
10/08/19RavennaC211-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/08/19SheltonD19-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Ord
     10/14     Arcadia/Loup CityC226-61L0-3 39LouPlatte Conference Tournament Ord
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Utica, NE
     10/19     Tri CountyC211-163W2-0 44Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-0 43Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
     10/19     SuttonC214-183L0-2 33Centennial TournamentUtica, NE
10/24/19St. PaulC133-01L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Paul)
10/24/19GibbonC19-203W2-0 46Triangular (host: St. Paul)
10/28/19RavennaC211-193L0-3 33Subdistrict C2-10 TournamentOrd Jr./Sr. High School

Total Points:
1150
Win %: 37.931%
Average Points: 39.655


Click Here for Excel Export (Yutan)
Yutan (14-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/19Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W2-1 44Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
08/29/19Johnson County CentralC218-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/05/19@ Cedar BluffsC220-92W3-0 47 
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water High School
     09/07     ConestogaC14-294W2-0 43Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Wilber-ClatoniaC14-264W2-1 43Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD124-81L1-2 39Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
     09/07     Falls City Sacred HeartD221-132W2-0 47Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water High School
09/10/19Weeping WaterD18-233W3-0 44 
09/12/19Boys TownC14-224W2-0 43Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/12/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC117-92L1-2 38Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/17/19Raymond CentralC17-203W2-1 46Triangular (host: Yutan)
09/17/19East ButlerD16-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Yutan)
09/19/19Oakland-CraigC223-102L0-3 36 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Logan View High School
     09/21     SchuylerB2-224W2-0 44Logan View InviteLogan View High School
     09/21     Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C117-152L0-2 38Logan View InviteLogan View High School
     09/21     HomerC211-203L0-2 33Logan View InviteLogan View High School
09/26/19@ MalcolmC123-92L0-3 38 
10/01/19@ MeadC223-21L0-3 39 
10/03/19ConestogaC14-294W3-0 43 
10/08/19Ashland-GreenwoodC118-122L0-3 38 
10/10/19LouisvilleC120-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/10/19Fort CalhounC114-173L0-2 35Triangular (host: Louisville)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Home Sites
     10/14     ConestogaC14-294W3-0 43ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/14     LouisvilleC120-112L0-3 38ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     Elmwood-MurdockC211-223W2-0 44ECNC TournamentHome Sites
     10/17     Johnson County CentralC218-132L1-2 36ECNC TournamentHome Sites
10/22/19@ PalmyraC211-163L1-3 33 
10/24/19@ Aquinas CatholicC213-193L0-3 33 
10/28/19Tekamah-HermanC23-284W3-1 41Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School
10/28/19MeadC223-21L0-3 39Subdistrict C2-2 TournamentWest Point High School

Total Points:
1200
Win %: 46.667%
Average Points: 40.000