Complete Team Report for Class C2:
(This report was generated on 08/12/20 at 1:20 pm CDT)
Click Here for Excel Export (Class C2)

Click Here for Excel Export (Aquinas Catholic)
Aquinas Catholic (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Guardian Angels Central CatholicC20-0- - - 
08/29/20Hastings St. CeciliaC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Aquinas Catholic)
08/29/20Kearney CatholicC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Aquinas Catholic)
09/01/20@ FriendD20-0- - - 
09/10/20Shelby/Rising CityC20-0- - - 
09/12/20North Bend CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/12/20WayneC10-0- - -Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/12/20WayneC10-0- - -Triangular (host: North Bend Central)
09/17/20Columbus ScotusC10-0- - - 
09/22/20@ Grand Island Central CatholicC10-0- - - 
09/24/20FriendD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Friend)
09/24/20East ButlerD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Friend)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
10/01/20@ Bishop NeumannC10-0- - - 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
10/06/20Norfolk CatholicC20-0- - - 
10/08-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)GICC/Higher Seeds
10/13/20@ Lincoln LutheranC10-0- - - 
10/15/20David CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
10/15/20CentennialC20-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Christian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lincoln Christian School

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Arcadia/Loup City)
Arcadia/Loup City (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Wood RiverC20-0- - - 
09/01/20Doniphan-TrumbullC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/01/20CenturaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/03/20AmherstD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/03/20KenesawD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/08/20St. PaulC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/08/20RavennaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek JR/SR High School
09/15/20Ansley-LitchfieldD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/15/20Central ValleyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/22/20GibbonC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/22/20SheltonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
09/29/20@ BurwellC20-0- - - 
10/01/20Anselmo-MernaD10-0- - - 
10/06/20Central CityC10-0- - - 
10/08/20@ OrdC10-0- - - 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia/Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
10/20/20Twin LoupD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/20/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Bayard)
Bayard (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ BridgeportC20-0- - - 
09/03/20MorrillC20-0- - - 
09/10/20@ Gordon-RushvilleC20-0- - - 
09/12/20@ Sioux CountyD20-0- - - 
09/15/20MitchellC10-0- - - 
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
09/22/20Garden CountyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
09/22/20LeytonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
09/24/20South PlatteD10-0- - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/24/20MinatareD10-0- - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
09/29/20South PlatteD10-0- - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/29/20Potter-DixD20-0- - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kimball
10/06/20KimballD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/06/20Potter-DixD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/08/20Creek ValleyD20-0- - - 
10/13/20HemingfordC20-0- - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -MAC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Big Springs/Brule
10/19/20MitchellC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
10/19/20Creek ValleyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Blue Hill)
Blue Hill (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20MeridianD10-0- - - 
09/01/20Grand Island Central CatholicC10-0- - - 
09/03/20Doniphan-TrumbullC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Wood River)
09/03/20Wood RiverC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wood River)
09/08/20@ Silver LakeD10-0- - - 
09/10/20Kearney CatholicC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/10/20Adams CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic)
09/15/20Hastings St. CeciliaC10-0- - - 
09/19/20SuperiorC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Alma)
09/19/20AlmaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Alma)
10/01/20GiltnerD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
10/01/20BDS D10-0- - -Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
10/08/20Thayer CentralC20-0- - - 
10/15/20DeshlerD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/15/20HarvardD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Harvard)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Bridgeport)
Bridgeport (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20BayardC20-0- - - 
09/01/20MitchellC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/01/20Gordon-RushvilleC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/03/20KimballD10-0- - - 
09/08/20KimballD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/08/20Garden CountyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
     09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
09/15/20SidneyC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sidney)
09/15/20ChadronC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sidney)
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
09/22/20HemingfordC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
09/22/20MorrillC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Hershey Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Hershey
09/28/20@ HemingfordC20-0- - - 
09/29/20LeytonD20-0- - - 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kimball
10/06/20@ ScottsbluffB0-0- - - 
10/15/20MitchellC10-0- - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Perkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
10/22/20@ GeringB0-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (BRLD)
BRLD (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Tekamah-HermanC20-0- - - 
09/01/20Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD10-0- - - 
09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -NE Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
09/08/20Clarkson/LeighC20-0- - - 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
09/15/20Archbishop BerganD10-0- - - 
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman HS
09/22/20PoncaC20-0- - - 
09/24/20WinnebagoC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Tri County Northeast)
09/24/20Tri County NortheastD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Tri County Northeast)
09/28/20@ Omaha NationC20-0- - - 
09/29/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/29/20Howells-DodgeC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/20@ Oakland-CraigC10-0- - - 
10/06/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C10-0- - - 
10/13/20@ North Bend CentralC10-0- - - 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20PenderC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Burwell)
Burwell (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20Elgin Public/Pope JohnD10-0- - - 
09/03/20West HoltD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/03/20North CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/08/20St. EdwardD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
09/08/20Humphrey St. FrancisD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
09/10/20FullertonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Fullerton)
09/10/20Neligh-OakdaleD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Fullerton)
09/17/20Nebraska ChristianD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/17/20Central ValleyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Gibbon
09/22/20PalmerD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/22/20Heartland LutheranD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/24/20AinsworthC10-0- - - 
09/29/20Arcadia/Loup CityC20-0- - - 
10/06/20@ Anselmo-MernaD10-0- - - 
10/08/20RiversideD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Riverside)
10/08/20Twin LoupD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Riverside)
10/13/20@ CWCD20-0- - - 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20Anselmo-MernaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
10/20/20Sandhills/ThedfordD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Centennial)
Centennial (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden Public Schools
09/01/20Central CityC10-0- - - 
09/03/20@ MilfordC10-0- - - 
09/08/20@ Sandy CreekC20-0- - - 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Malcolm Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Malcolm High School
09/15/20FairburyC10-0- - - 
09/17/20Shelby/Rising CityC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
09/17/20SuttonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
09/22/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - - 
10/01/20Thayer CentralC20-0- - - 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Chamber Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
10/06/20@ Cross CountyC20-0- - - 
10/13/20Fillmore CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/13/20Adams CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/15/20David CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
10/15/20Aquinas CatholicC20-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Centura)
Centura (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20Doniphan-TrumbullC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/01/20Arcadia/Loup CityC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Arcadia/Loup City)
09/03/20Central CityC10-0- - - 
09/10/20OrdC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/10/20Wood RiverC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad High School
09/15/20@ St. PaulC10-0- - - 
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Gibbon
09/22/20Kearney CatholicC10-0- - - 
09/24/20Broken BowC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/24/20GibbonC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Gibbon)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central High School
10/01/20MindenC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
10/01/20Sandy CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
10/06/20Hastings St. CeciliaC10-0- - - 
10/08/20HoldregeB0-0- - - 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia/Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
10/20/20@ RavennaC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Clarkson/Leigh)
Clarkson/Leigh (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20Howells-DodgeC20-0- - - 
09/03/20MadisonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/03/20StantonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/08/20@ BRLDC20-0- - - 
09/10/20@ PenderC20-0- - - 
09/17/20High Plains CommunityD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/17/20Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Clarkson/Leigh)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
09/22/20@ Twin RiverD10-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
09/29/20Archbishop BerganD10-0- - - 
10/01/20SchuylerB0-0- - - 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
10/06/20Shelby/Rising CityC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/06/20Lutheran High NortheastC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/08/20Humphrey St. FrancisD20-0- - - 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20@ Oakland-CraigC10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Cornerstone Christian)
Cornerstone Christian (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/04/20Parkview ChristianD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/04/20Cedar BluffsD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/08/20LewistonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/08/20Tri CountyC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/17/20@ Omaha Christian AcademyD10-0- - - 
09/24/20Omaha Brownell TalbotC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
09/24/20Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
10/10/20Parkview ChristianD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Elba)
10/10/20ElbaD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Elba)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Creighton)
Creighton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20Niobrara/VerdigreD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
09/01/20OsmondD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
09/03/20@ Battle CreekC10-0- - - 
09/08/20PlainviewD10-0- - - 
09/10/20@ StuartD20-0- - - 
     09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Creighton
09/15/20Boyd CountyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Creighton)
09/15/20SummerlandD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Creighton)
09/17/20Elgin Public/Pope JohnD10-0- - - 
09/22/20O'NeillC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Summerland)
09/24/20@ WausaD10-0- - - 
09/29/20RandolphD20-0- - - 
10/01/20Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC20-0- - - 
10/06/20@ Neligh-OakdaleD10-0- - - 
10/08/20WakefieldC20-0- - - 
10/12-10/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Creighton
10/15/20BloomfieldD10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Crofton)
Crofton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Hartington-NewcastleD10-0- - - 
09/08/20@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD10-0- - - 
09/10/20O'NeillC10-0- - - 
09/15/20@ Boone CentralC10-0- - - 
09/17/20PierceC10-0- - - 
09/24/20Battle CreekC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Crofton)
09/24/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Crofton)
10/01/20@ WakefieldC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Cross County)
Cross County (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20FullertonC20-0- - - 
09/03/20Shelby/Rising CityC20-0- - - 
09/08/20@ BDS D10-0- - - 
09/10/20@ Central CityC10-0- - - 
09/15/20Heartland LutheranD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/15/20McCool JunctionD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/17/20HeartlandD10-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cross County
09/22/20@ David CityC10-0- - - 
09/24/20PalmerD10-0- - - 
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
10/06/20CentennialC20-0- - - 
10/08/20DorchesterD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/08/20Exeter-MilliganD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/13/20SheltonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/13/20HamptonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/15/20MeridianD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/15/20GiltnerD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/17-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York, NE

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Elm Creek)
Elm Creek (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20AmherstD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
08/27/20Ansley-LitchfieldD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
08/29/20South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C20-0- - -Site: Grand Island NorthwestGrand Island Northwest
09/01/20BertrandD20-0- - - 
09/03/20@ AxtellD10-0- - - 
09/08/20Southern ValleyC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Franklin)
09/08/20FranklinD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Franklin)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
09/17/20OvertonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Overton)
09/17/20Wilcox-HildrethD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Overton)
09/22/20South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C20-0- - -Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/22/20Anselmo-MernaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/24/20LoomisD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/24/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/25/20@ ArapahoeD10-0- - - 
10/01/20Hi-LineC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/01/20PleasantonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/08/20GibbonC10-0- - - 
10/09/20AlmaD10-0- - - 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Kearney Catholic
10/19/20@ CozadC10-0- - - 
10/20/20SutherlandC20-0- - -Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
10/20/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD10-0- - -Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Fillmore Central)
Fillmore Central (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden Public Schools
09/01/20@ SuperiorC20-0- - - 
09/03/20@ David CityC10-0- - - 
09/08/20MilfordC10-0- - - 
09/10/20Tri CountyC20-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek JR/SR High School
09/15/20@ HeartlandD10-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Geneva/Fairmont
09/22/20Thayer CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
09/22/20Lawrence-NelsonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
09/22/20SuttonC20-0- - - 
10/06/20Diller-OdellD20-0- - - 
10/08/20@ Sandy CreekC20-0- - - 
10/08/20@ Sandy CreekC20-0- - - 
10/13/20Adams CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/13/20CentennialC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
10/15/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Freeman)
Freeman (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ FairburyC10-0- - - 
09/01/20SterlingD20-0- - - 
09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Freeman High School
09/08/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20Johnson County CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20Johnson County CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/10/20@ Lourdes Central CatholicC20-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend Public Schools
09/14-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
09/22/20Lincoln ChristianC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Christian)
09/22/20Lourdes Central CatholicC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Christian)
09/24/20@ Johnson-BrockD10-0- - - 
09/28/20AuburnC10-0- - - 
09/29/20@ Falls City Sacred HeartD20-0- - - 
10/01/20PalmyraC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
10/01/20SouthernD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
10/08/20Tri CountyC20-0- - - 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)
10/20/20Elmwood-MurdockD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)
10/20/20MalcolmC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Elmwood-Murdock)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Fullerton)
Fullerton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Cross CountyC20-0- - - 
09/01/20@ St. EdwardD20-0- - - 
09/03/20RiversideD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Fullerton)
09/03/20Central ValleyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Fullerton)
09/08/20High Plains CommunityD10-0- - - 
09/10/20BurwellC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Fullerton)
09/10/20Neligh-OakdaleD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Fullerton)
09/15/20@ Humphrey St. FrancisD20-0- - - 
09/17/20Twin RiverD10-0- - - 
09/22/20CWCD20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/22/20StuartD20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/24/20ElbaD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/24/20OsceolaD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Riverside Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cedar Rapids
09/29/20@ HamptonD20-0- - - 
10/06/20Nebraska ChristianD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/06/20Spalding AcademyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/08/20PalmerD10-0- - - 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Anselmo Merna Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Anselmo Merna
10/13/20Boone CentralC10-0- - - 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20@ Heartland LutheranD20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Gordon-Rushville)
Gordon-Rushville (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20HemingfordC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hemingford)
08/27/20@ KimballD10-0- - - 
08/27/20KimballD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hemingford)
09/01/20BridgeportC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/01/20MitchellC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/03/20ChadronC10-0- - - 
09/10/20BayardC20-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -G-R Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon
09/15/20CrawfordD20-0- - - 
09/17/20AinsworthC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
09/17/20Cody-KilgoreD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
09/17/20@ AinsworthC10-0- - - 
09/18/20@ Bennett County (Martin), SDC10-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
09/29/20@ ChadronC10-0- - - 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kimball
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Lead-Deadwood (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lead-Deadwood
10/08/20ValentineC10-0- - - 
10/08/20ValentineC10-0- - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Valentine Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Valentine, Ne
10/20/20@ MorrillC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
Guardian Angels Central Catholic (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Aquinas CatholicC20-0- - - 
09/10/20@ Boone CentralC10-0- - - 
09/17/20O'NeillC10-0- - - 
09/24/20ArlingtonC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
09/24/20Oakland-CraigC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
09/29/20Bishop NeumannC10-0- - - 
10/01/20Hartington Cedar CatholicD10-0- - - 
10/06/20Battle CreekC10-0- - - 
10/08/20Lutheran High NortheastC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
10/08/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
10/13/20@ PierceC10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Hemingford)
Hemingford (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Gordon-RushvilleC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hemingford)
08/27/20KimballD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hemingford)
08/29/20CrawfordD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Crawford)
08/29/20Sioux CountyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Crawford)
09/03/20@ MitchellC10-0- - - 
09/08/20CrawfordD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/08/20Hay SpringsD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -G-R Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon
09/15/20@ Edgemont, SDD20-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
09/22/20BridgeportC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
09/22/20MorrillC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
09/24/20@ HyannisD20-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell
09/28/20BridgeportC20-0- - - 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -WTC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kimball
10/05/20CrawfordD20-0- - - 
10/13/20@ BayardC20-0- - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -PAC Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Crawford
10/20/20@ Hay SpringsD20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Hi-Line)
Hi-Line (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Southern ValleyC20-0- - - 
08/28/20@ ArapahoeD10-0- - - 
09/01/20@ Medicine ValleyD20-0- - - 
09/03/20Wilcox-HildrethD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/03/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/10/20@ BertrandD20-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis 9/11 Memorial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
09/17/20AxtellD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/17/20LoomisD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte Community College Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)North Platte Community College
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
09/24/20AmherstD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/24/20OvertonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
10/01/20Elm CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/01/20PleasantonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/06/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD20-0- - - 
10/09/20CambridgeD10-0- - - 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Kearney Catholic
10/16/20@ Hitchcock CountyD20-0- - - 
10/16/20@ Hitchcock CountyD20-0- - - 
10/20/20Ansley-LitchfieldD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
10/20/20BradyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Howells-Dodge)
Howells-Dodge (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Oakland-CraigC10-0- - - 
     08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Dodge
09/01/20@ Clarkson/LeighC20-0- - - 
09/08/20Tri County NortheastD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
09/08/20PenderC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
     09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Howells
09/15/20WakefieldC20-0- - - 
09/17/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C10-0- - - 
09/22/20Lutheran High NortheastC20-0- - - 
09/24/20Cedar BluffsD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
09/24/20PenderC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
09/29/20MadisonC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/29/20BRLDC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson-Leigh Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
10/06/20StantonC20-0- - - 
     10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Humphrey-Lindsay Holy Family Quad (4-Team Round Robin)Humphrey
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20@ North Bend CentralC10-0- - - 
10/22/20@ Tekamah-HermanC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Johnson County Central)
Johnson County Central (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Elmwood-MurdockD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Yutan)
08/27/20YutanD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Yutan)
09/01/20MeadD10-0- - - 
09/03/20Falls CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/03/20Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20FreemanC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20FreemanC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/10/20PalmyraC20-0- - - 
09/14-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
09/22/20Elmwood-MurdockD10-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
09/29/20LouisvilleC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/29/20Weeping WaterC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/01/20@ Pawnee CityD10-0- - - 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Johnson County Central
10/05/20@ MalcolmC10-0- - - 
10/08/20@ AuburnC10-0- - - 
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)
10/23/20SouthernD10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Laurel-Concord-Coleridge)
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20@ PoncaC20-0- - - 
09/15/20@ Tri County NortheastD10-0- - - 
09/24/20WakefieldC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/24/20WynotD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/29/20@ PierceC10-0- - - 
10/01/20@ CreightonC20-0- - - 
10/08/20Hartington-NewcastleD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hartington-Newcastle)
10/08/20BloomfieldD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hartington-Newcastle)
10/13/20Hartington Cedar CatholicD10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Lourdes Central Catholic)
Lourdes Central Catholic (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/28/20Falls City Sacred HeartD20-0- - -Site: Peru StatePeru State
09/03/20Omaha ConcordiaC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
09/03/20Lincoln LutheranC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Lutheran)
09/08/20@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD10-0- - - 
09/10/20FreemanC20-0- - - 
09/17/20@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC20-0- - - 
09/22/20FreemanC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Christian)
09/22/20Lincoln ChristianC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Lincoln Christian)
09/24/20SyracuseC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/24/20Falls CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Syracuse)
09/29/20PlattsmouthB0-0- - - 
10/06/20@ FriendD20-0- - - 
10/08/20Johnson-BrockD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
10/08/20PalmyraC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
10/20/20Pawnee CityD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
10/20/20LewistonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Lutheran High Northeast)
Lutheran High Northeast (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Elgin Public/Pope JohnD10-0- - - 
09/01/20@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD10-0- - - 
09/15/20O'NeillC10-0- - - 
09/22/20@ Howells-DodgeC20-0- - - 
09/24/20PierceC10-0- - - 
10/06/20Shelby/Rising CityC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/06/20Clarkson/LeighC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/08/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
10/08/20Guardian Angels Central CatholicC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
10/13/20Columbus LakeviewC10-0- - - 
10/20/20StantonC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Madison)
Madison (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Niobrara/VerdigreD10-0- - - 
09/01/20North Bend CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/01/20Shelby/Rising CityC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/03/20Clarkson/LeighC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/03/20StantonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/08/20WakefieldC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/08/20Spalding AcademyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/10/20West HoltD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Plainview)
09/10/20PlainviewD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Plainview)
09/14/20Elkhorn ValleyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/14/20BloomfieldD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/17/20@ West Point-BeemerC10-0- - - 
09/22/20Tekamah-HermanC20-0- - - 
09/24/20@ Twin RiverD10-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger September Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
09/29/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/29/20Howells-DodgeC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/05/20RiversideD20-0- - -Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/05/20St. EdwardD20-0- - -Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/13/20@ WinnebagoC10-0- - - 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20SchuylerB0-0- - -Triangular (host: Schuyler)
10/20/20Humphrey St. FrancisD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Schuyler)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Morrill)
Morrill (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/20@ BayardC20-0- - - 
09/15/20MinatareD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sioux County)
09/15/20Sioux CountyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sioux County)
09/22/20HemingfordC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
09/22/20BridgeportC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
09/24/20@ Garden CountyD20-0- - - 
10/06/20@ MitchellC10-0- - - 
10/13/20HyannisD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/13/20Hay SpringsD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/20/20Gordon-RushvilleC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Norfolk Catholic)
Norfolk Catholic (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/20@ PierceC10-0- - - 
09/10/20SummerlandD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/10/20Battle CreekC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/15/20@ Hartington Cedar CatholicD10-0- - - 
09/17/20Boone CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/17/20StantonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Boone Central)
10/06/20@ Aquinas CatholicC20-0- - - 
10/08/20@ Battle CreekC10-0- - - 
10/13/20@ Bishop NeumannC10-0- - - 
10/15/20O'NeillC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)
10/15/20Neligh-OakdaleD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Norfolk Catholic)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (North Central)
North Central (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20AinsworthC10-0- - - 
09/03/20West HoltD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/03/20BurwellC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/10/20AinsworthC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
09/10/20CWCD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
09/15/20PleasantonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
09/15/20Twin LoupD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
09/17/20@ Elkhorn ValleyD10-0- - - 
09/22/20Boyd CountyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/22/20St. Mary'sD20-0- - -Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/29/20Cody-KilgoreD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/29/20ValentineC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/01/20SummerlandD10-0- - - 
10/06/20StuartD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/06/20AinsworthC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/08/20Niobrara/VerdigreD10-0- - -Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
10/08/20St. Mary'sD20-0- - -Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
10/13/20Boyd CountyD10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Brownell Talbot)
Omaha Brownell Talbot (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C10-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
08/27/20Boys TownC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/01/20Parkview ChristianD20-0- - -Triangular (host: College View Academy)
09/01/20College View AcademyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: College View Academy)
09/03/20MalcolmC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/03/20LouisvilleC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell Talbot)
09/08/20@ Fort CalhounC10-0- - - 
09/10/20Boys TownC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/10/20YutanD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/15/20Weeping WaterC20-0- - - 
09/17/20Lourdes Central CatholicC20-0- - - 
09/24/20Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
09/24/20Cornerstone ChristianC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
09/29/20Omaha Roncalli CatholicC10-0- - - 
10/03/20Omaha Christian AcademyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
10/03/20Whiting, IAD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
10/06/20@ Cedar BluffsD10-0- - - 
10/08/20Parkview ChristianD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Heartland Christian, IA)
10/08/20Heartland Christian, IAD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Heartland Christian, IA)
10/15-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/TBD

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Nation)
Omaha Nation (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Tri County NortheastD10-0- - - 
09/08/20Omaha Christian AcademyD10-0- - - 
09/10/20Spalding AcademyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
09/10/20SanteeD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
09/15/20@ Whiting, IAD20-0- - - 
09/17/20WalthillD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Santee)
09/17/20SanteeD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Santee)
09/28/20BRLDC20-0- - - 
09/29/20WinnebagoC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
09/29/20WalthillD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/13/20East ButlerD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
10/13/20Cedar BluffsD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
10/22/20@ WalthillD20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Overton)
Overton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Overton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Overton
09/01/20@ RavennaC20-0- - - 
09/03/20PleasantonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/03/20LoomisD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/08/20AxtellD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/08/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/10/20@ CambridgeD10-0- - - 
09/15/20MaxwellD10-0- - - 
09/17/20Elm CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Overton)
09/17/20Wilcox-HildrethD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Overton)
09/22/20BradyD20-0- - - 
09/24/20AmherstD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/24/20Hi-LineC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hi-Line)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutherland Public Schools
09/29/20SheltonD10-0- - - 
10/01/20AlmaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Overton)
10/01/20SouthwestD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Overton)
10/06/20@ GibbonC10-0- - - 
10/08/20Ansley-LitchfieldD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/08/20LoomisD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Kearney Catholic
10/20/20Kearney CatholicC10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Palmyra)
Palmyra (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20@ LouisvilleC10-0- - - 
09/03/20DorchesterD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/03/20Weeping WaterC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/08/20MeadD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Mead)
09/08/20ConestogaC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Mead)
09/10/20@ Johnson County CentralC20-0- - - 
09/21/20YorkB0-0- - -Triangular (host: York)
09/21/20MalcolmC10-0- - -Triangular (host: York)
09/24/20AuburnC10-0- - - 
09/29/20Elmwood-MurdockD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/29/20SyracuseC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Palmyra)
10/01/20FreemanC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
10/01/20SouthernD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Freeman)
10/08/20Johnson-BrockD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
10/08/20Lourdes Central CatholicC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
10/20/20@ YutanD10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Pender)
Pender (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20@ Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C10-0- - - 
09/08/20Tri County NortheastD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
09/08/20Howells-DodgeC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
09/10/20Clarkson/LeighC20-0- - - 
09/17/20@ WakefieldC20-0- - - 
09/22/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/22/20StantonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/24/20Cedar BluffsD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
09/24/20Howells-DodgeC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Pender)
10/01/20Tri County NortheastD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/01/20Neligh-OakdaleD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/08/20Oakland-CraigC10-0- - - 
10/20/20@ BRLDC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Perkins County)
Perkins County (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20SutherlandC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
08/27/20Creek ValleyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/01/20South PlatteD10-0- - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/01/20BradyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/03/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD10-0- - - 
09/08/20WallaceD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/08/20Hitchcock CountyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/14/20Arthur CountyD20-0- - - 
09/17/20South PlatteD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Paxton)
09/17/20PaxtonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Paxton)
     09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Potter Dix Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter
09/29/20GothenburgC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Chase County)
09/29/20Chase CountyC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Chase County)
10/01/20Sedgwick County (Julesburg/Revere), COC20-0- - - 
10/06/20Garden CountyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wauneta-Palisade)
10/06/20Wauneta-PalisadeD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wauneta-Palisade)
10/08/20@ Chase CountyC10-0- - - 
10/13/20HersheyC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/13/20HersheyC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/13/20Dundy County StrattonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/13/20Dundy County StrattonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Perkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
10/20/20KimballD10-0- - - 
10/22/20@ Holyoke, COC10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Ponca)
Ponca (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ WayneC10-0- - - 
09/01/20Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC20-0- - - 
09/03/20HomerC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ponca)
09/03/20Tri County NortheastD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ponca)
09/08/20RandolphD20-0- - - 
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
09/15/20@ WinnebagoC10-0- - - 
09/17/20@ HomerC10-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
09/22/20@ BRLDC20-0- - - 
09/29/20Tri County NortheastD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ponca)
09/29/20WynotD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Ponca)
10/01/20PierceC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ponca)
10/01/20Dakota Valley, SDC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ponca)
10/06/20@ WakefieldC20-0- - - 
10/08/20Hartington Cedar CatholicD10-0- - - 
10/13/20Vermillion, SDC10-0- - - 
10/15/20WalthillD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Walthill)
10/15/20Hartington-NewcastleD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Walthill)
10/17-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/TBD

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Ravenna)
Ravenna (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Central CityC10-0- - - 
09/01/20OvertonC20-0- - - 
09/03/20Adams CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/03/20GibbonC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Adams Central)
09/08/20St. PaulC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/08/20Arcadia/Loup CityC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/10/20@ AmherstD10-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek JR/SR High School
09/14/20OrdC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/14/20GibbonC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/22/20@ Wood RiverC20-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege High School
09/29/20@ Doniphan-TrumbullC10-0- - - 
10/01/20HoldregeB0-0- - -Triangular (host: Ravenna)
10/01/20Broken BowC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ravenna)
10/06/20Wood RiverC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
10/06/20SheltonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia/Loup City VB Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
10/20/20CenturaC20-0- - - 
10/22/20Kearney CatholicC10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Sandy Creek)
Sandy Creek (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Adams CentralC10-0- - - 
09/01/20SuttonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
09/01/20BDS D10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
09/03/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/03/20HeartlandD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/08/20CentennialC20-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek JR/SR High School
09/15/20Thayer CentralC20-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fairbury Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fairbury
09/22/20Central CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/22/20OrdC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central High School
09/29/20MilfordC10-0- - - 
10/01/20MindenC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
10/01/20CenturaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
10/06/20@ DeshlerD10-0- - - 
10/08/20Fillmore CentralC20-0- - - 
10/08/20Fillmore CentralC20-0- - - 
10/13/20@ SuperiorC20-0- - - 
10/15/20@ Hastings St. CeciliaC10-0- - - 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Shelby/Rising City)
Shelby/Rising City (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20North Bend CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/01/20MadisonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/03/20@ Cross CountyC20-0- - - 
09/10/20@ Aquinas CatholicC20-0- - - 
     09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Howells-Dodge Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Howells
09/15/20HamptonD20-0- - - 
09/17/20CentennialC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
09/17/20SuttonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
09/22/20Nebraska LutheranD20-0- - -Triangular (host: BDS )
09/22/20BDS D10-0- - -Triangular (host: BDS )
09/24/20DorchesterD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/24/20High Plains CommunityD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -David City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)David City
09/29/20East ButlerD10-0- - - 
10/01/20PalmerD10-0- - - 
10/06/20Clarkson/LeighC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/06/20Lutheran High NortheastC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Lutheran High Northeast)
10/08/20McCool JunctionD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/08/20GiltnerD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/13/20MeridianD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/13/20OsceolaD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/17-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York, NE
10/22/20Exeter-MilliganD20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/20Elm CreekC20-0- - -Site: Grand Island NorthwestGrand Island Northwest
09/01/20MullenD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
09/01/20Anselmo-MernaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
09/04/20@ HyannisD20-0- - - 
09/08/20Kearney CatholicC10-0- - - 
09/10/20GothenburgC10-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
09/15/20Dundy County StrattonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Brady)
09/15/20BradyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Brady)
09/22/20Anselmo-MernaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/22/20Elm CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutherland Public Schools
09/29/20Ansley-LitchfieldD10-0- - - 
10/01/20Twin LoupD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/01/20Spalding AcademyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/02/20PleasantonD10-0- - - 
10/06/20CambridgeD10-0- - -Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
10/06/20MaxwellD10-0- - -Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
10/08/20@ Southern ValleyC20-0- - - 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Broken Bow
10/20/20@ AinsworthC10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Southern Valley)
Southern Valley (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Hi-LineC20-0- - - 
09/01/20GothenburgC10-0- - - 
09/03/20CozadC10-0- - - 
09/08/20FranklinD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Franklin)
09/08/20Elm CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Franklin)
09/10/20SutherlandC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Southwest)
09/10/20SouthwestD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Southwest)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
09/17/20ArapahoeD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Bertrand)
09/17/20BertrandD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Bertrand)
09/17/20ArapahoeD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Bertrand)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Gibbon Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gibbon NE
09/24/20Wilcox-HildrethD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/24/20AxtellD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/25/20AlmaD10-0- - - 
09/29/20AmherstD10-0- - - 
10/01/20CambridgeD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hoxie Community Schools, KS)
10/01/20Hoxie Community Schools, KSC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Hoxie Community Schools, KS)
10/05/20Hastings St. CeciliaC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/05/20CambridgeD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/08/20South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C20-0- - - 
10/15/20AlmaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/15/20MindenC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
10/19-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Republican Plains Athletic Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/MCC Events Center

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Stanton)
Stanton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20West Point-BeemerC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
08/27/20Battle CreekC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Battle Creek)
09/03/20MadisonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/03/20Clarkson/LeighC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Scotus Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Columbus Scotus
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Boone Central High School
09/14/20North Bend CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/14/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C10-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/17/20Norfolk CatholicC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/17/20Boone CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Boone Central)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
09/22/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/22/20PenderC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/29/20Oakland-CraigC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
09/29/20Tekamah-HermanC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
10/01/20WayneC10-0- - - 
10/06/20@ Howells-DodgeC20-0- - - 
10/08/20PierceC10-0- - - 
10/13/20Twin RiverD10-0- - - 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20@ Lutheran High NortheastC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Superior)
Superior (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ Grand Island Central CatholicC10-0- - - 
09/01/20Fillmore CentralC20-0- - - 
09/03/20@ Lawrence-NelsonD20-0- - - 
09/08/20Doniphan-TrumbullC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/08/20KenesawD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/10/20BDS D10-0- - - 
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandy Creek Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sandy Creek JR/SR High School
09/15/20@ SuttonC20-0- - - 
09/19/20AlmaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Alma)
09/19/20Blue HillC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Alma)
09/22/20@ FairburyC10-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Adams Central Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Adams Central High School
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
10/06/20MindenC10-0- - - 
10/08/20@ HeartlandD10-0- - - 
10/13/20Sandy CreekC20-0- - - 
10/15/20Thayer CentralC20-0- - - 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Sutherland)
Sutherland (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Perkins CountyC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
08/27/20Creek ValleyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/01/20PaxtonD20-0- - - 
09/03/20Garden CountyD20-0- - - 
09/10/20Southern ValleyC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Southwest)
09/10/20SouthwestD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Southwest)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
09/15/20WallaceD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Mullen)
09/15/20MullenD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Mullen)
09/17/20@ KimballD10-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte Community College Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)North Platte Community College
09/24/20CozadC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
09/24/20MaxwellD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Maxwell)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutherland Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutherland Public Schools
10/01/20Chase CountyC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sutherland)
10/01/20MaxwellD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sutherland)
10/08/20@ HersheyC10-0- - - 
10/13/20Maywood-Hayes CenterD20-0- - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -SPVA Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Perkins County/New Gym and Pritchett Gym
10/20/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD10-0- - -Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)
10/20/20Elm CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: North Platte St. Patrick's)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Sutton)
Sutton (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20Sandy CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
09/01/20BDS D10-0- - -Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
09/10/20Grand Island Central CatholicC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/10/20Doniphan-TrumbullC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/15/20SuperiorC20-0- - - 
09/17/20Shelby/Rising CityC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
09/17/20CentennialC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Centennial)
09/22/20@ Fillmore CentralC20-0- - - 
09/24/20Hastings St. CeciliaC10-0- - - 
10/06/20@ Thayer CentralC20-0- - - 
10/08/20David CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Fairbury)
10/08/20FairburyC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Fairbury)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Tekamah-Herman)
Tekamah-Herman (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ BRLDC20-0- - - 
09/08/20Twin RiverD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
09/08/20Cedar BluffsD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
09/15/20West Point-BeemerC10-0- - - 
09/22/20@ MadisonC20-0- - - 
09/29/20Oakland-CraigC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
09/29/20StantonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Tekamah-Herman)
10/08/20North Bend CentralC10-0- - - 
10/13/20Wisner-PilgerC20-0- - - 
10/20/20@ Archbishop BerganD10-0- - - 
10/22/20Howells-DodgeC20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Thayer Central)
Thayer Central (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29-08/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Minden Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Minden Public Schools
09/03/20Tri CountyC20-0- - - 
09/08/20FairburyC10-0- - - 
09/10/20HeartlandD10-0- - - 
09/15/20@ Sandy CreekC20-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Republic County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Belleville, KS
09/22/20Fillmore CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
09/22/20Lawrence-NelsonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Thayer Central)
09/24/20@ MilfordC10-0- - - 
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Wymore, NE
09/29/20David CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/29/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
10/01/20@ CentennialC20-0- - - 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -JCC Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Johnson County Central
10/06/20SuttonC20-0- - - 
10/08/20@ Blue HillC20-0- - - 
10/15/20@ SuperiorC20-0- - - 
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Tri County)
Tri County (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/20Falls City Sacred HeartD20-0- - - 
09/03/20@ Thayer CentralC20-0- - - 
09/08/20LewistonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/08/20Cornerstone ChristianC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/10/20@ Fillmore CentralC20-0- - - 
09/14-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
09/24/20Diller-OdellD20-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Kansas Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell, KS
09/28/20FriendD20-0- - - 
10/06/20Wilber-ClatoniaC20-0- - - 
10/08/20@ FreemanC20-0- - - 
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City High School/Falls City Middle School
10/12-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Falls City Sacred Heart/HTRS
10/20/20SouthernD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Southern)
10/20/20SterlingD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Southern)
10/22/20@ DorchesterD20-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Wakefield)
Wakefield (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -NE Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
09/08/20MadisonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/08/20Spalding AcademyD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Madison)
09/10-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
09/15/20@ Howells-DodgeC20-0- - - 
09/17/20PenderC20-0- - - 
09/22/20RandolphD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Randolph)
09/22/20WalthillD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Randolph)
09/24/20Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/24/20WynotD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/29/20WausaD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Hartington-Newcastle)
10/01/20CroftonC20-0- - - 
10/06/20PoncaC20-0- - - 
10/08/20@ CreightonC20-0- - - 
10/15/20@ Tri County NortheastD10-0- - - 
10/17-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/TBD
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wakefield

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Weeping Water)
Weeping Water (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03/20PalmyraC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/03/20DorchesterD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water
09/08/20YutanD10-0- - - 
09/10/20SouthernD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/10/20Heartland Christian, IAD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/15/20@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC20-0- - - 
09/17/20@ Elmwood-MurdockD10-0- - - 
09/24/20Raymond CentralC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/24/20ConestogaC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
09/29/20Johnson County CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/29/20LouisvilleC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/01/20Omaha Christian AcademyD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/01/20LewistonD20-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/06/20MalcolmC10-0- - - 
10/08/20MeadD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/08/20Cedar BluffsD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)
10/19/20@ Falls CityC10-0- - - 

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Wilber-Clatonia)
Wilber-Clatonia (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01-09/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska City Quad (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Nebraska City
09/03/20Sandy CreekC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/03/20HeartlandD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia)
09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water
09/08/20FreemanC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20Johnson County CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20Johnson County CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/08/20FreemanC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
09/15/20@ MalcolmC10-0- - - 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Geneva/Fairmont
09/22/20@ CentennialC20-0- - - 
09/29/20Thayer CentralC20-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
09/29/20David CityC10-0- - -Triangular (host: David City)
10/01/20MilfordC10-0- - - 
10/06/20@ Tri CountyC20-0- - - 
10/15/20@ Fillmore CentralC20-0- - - 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)
10/19-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -SNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Milford

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Wisner-Pilger)
Wisner-Pilger (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20@ SchuylerB0-0- - - 
09/03-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -NE Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
09/08/20@ West Point-BeemerC10-0- - - 
09/10/20@ Oakland-CraigC10-0- - - 
09/17/20North Bend CentralC10-0- - - 
09/22/20StantonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/22/20PenderC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Stanton)
09/24/20Battle CreekC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Crofton)
09/24/20CroftonC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Crofton)
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger September Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner-Pilger
09/29/20MadisonC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
09/29/20BRLDC20-0- - -Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/08/20Lutheran High NortheastC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
10/08/20Guardian Angels Central CatholicC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
10/10-10/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
10/13/20@ Tekamah-HermanC20-0- - - 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/20/20Twin RiverD10-0- - - 
10/22/20Fort CalhounC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)
10/22/20Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)C10-0- - -Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00


Click Here for Excel Export (Wood River)
Wood River (0-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/27/20Arcadia/Loup CityC20-0- - - 
09/03/20Doniphan-TrumbullC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Wood River)
09/03/20Blue HillC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Wood River)
09/08/20@ Central CityC10-0- - - 
09/10/20CenturaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/10/20OrdC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Ord)
09/12-09/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
09/15/20@ Grand Island Central CatholicC10-0- - - 
09/22/20RavennaC20-0- - - 
09/24/20HoldregeB0-0- - - 
09/26-09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Riverside Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cedar Rapids
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Hastings St. Cecelia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
10/06/20RavennaC20-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
10/06/20SheltonD10-0- - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
10/12-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -LouPlatte Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Paul
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Centennial Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)St. Paul
10/22/20St. PaulC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Wood River)
10/22/20GibbonC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Wood River)

Total Points:
0
Win %: 0.00%
Average Points: 0.00