2018-2019 NSAA Class D2 Football Schedules:
Allen 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Cedar Bluffs
Week 2BYE
Week 3Emerson-Hubbard
Week 4Winside
Week 5@Bloomfield
Week 6Hartington-Newcastle
Week 7Wausa
Week 8@Randolph
Week 9@Wynot

Allen 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Cedar Bluffs
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Emerson-Hubbard
Week 4@Winside
Week 5Bloomfield
Week 6@Hartington-Newcastle
Week 7@Wausa
Week 8Randolph
Week 9Wynot

Anselmo-Merna 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Twin Loup
Week 2Mullen
Week 3Sandhills/Thedford
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Elwood
Week 6Bertrand
Week 7@Overton
Week 8Pleasanton
Week 9@Loomis

Anselmo-Merna 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Twin Loup
Week 2@Mullen
Week 3@Sandhills/Thedford
Week 4BYE
Week 5Elwood
Week 6@Bertrand
Week 7Overton
Week 8@Pleasanton
Week 9Loomis

Axtell 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Loomis
Week 2@Pleasanton
Week 3Elwood
Week 4BYE
Week 5Kenesaw
Week 6@Franklin
Week 7Giltner
Week 8@Lawrence-Nelson
Week 9@Blue Hill

Axtell 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Loomis
Week 2Pleasanton
Week 3@Elwood
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Kenesaw
Week 6Franklin
Week 7@Giltner
Week 8Lawrence-Nelson
Week 9Blue Hill

Bertrand 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Alma
Week 2Amherst
Week 3@Franklin
Week 4BYE
Week 5Loomis
Week 6@Anselmo-Merna
Week 7@Elwood
Week 8Overton
Week 9Pleasanton

Bertrand 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Alma
Week 2@Amherst
Week 3Franklin
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Loomis
Week 6Anselmo-Merna
Week 7Elwood
Week 8@Overton
Week 9@Pleasanton

Bloomfield 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Winside
Week 2St. Mary's
Week 3@Stuart
Week 4BYE
Week 5Allen
Week 6@Wausa
Week 7@Randolph
Week 8Wynot
Week 9@Hartington-Newcastle

Bloomfield 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Winside
Week 2@St. Mary's
Week 3Stuart
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Allen
Week 6Wausa
Week 7Randolph
Week 8@Wynot
Week 9Hartington-Newcastle

Blue Hill 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Meridian
Week 2@Diller-Odell
Week 3@Loomis
Week 4BYE
Week 5Franklin
Week 6@Giltner
Week 7@Lawrence-Nelson
Week 8Kenesaw
Week 9Axtell

Blue Hill 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Meridian
Week 2Diller-Odell
Week 3Loomis
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Franklin
Week 6Giltner
Week 7Lawrence-Nelson
Week 8@Kenesaw
Week 9@Axtell

Brady 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Paxton
Week 2BYE
Week 3Leyton/Banner County
Week 4@Wallace
Week 5@Mullen
Week 6Wauneta-Palisade
Week 7Medicine Valley
Week 8@Sandhills/Thedford
Week 9Maxwell

Brady 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Paxton
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Leyton/Banner County
Week 4Wallace
Week 5Mullen
Week 6@Wauneta-Palisade
Week 7@Medicine Valley
Week 8Sandhills/Thedford
Week 9@Maxwell

Cedar Bluffs 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Allen
Week 2@Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 3BYE
Week 4Riverside
Week 5@Emerson-Hubbard
Week 6Pender
Week 7@Clarkson/Leigh
Week 8Omaha Christian Academy
Week 9@Mead

Cedar Bluffs 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Allen
Week 2Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Riverside
Week 5Emerson-Hubbard
Week 6@Pender
Week 7Clarkson/Leigh
Week 8@Omaha Christian Academy
Week 9Mead

Central Valley 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Riverside
Week 2@Giltner
Week 3BYE
Week 4Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 5Clearwater-Orchard
Week 6@Twin Loup
Week 7@St. Mary's
Week 8CWCE
Week 9Stuart

Central Valley 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Riverside
Week 2Giltner
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 5@Clearwater-Orchard
Week 6Twin Loup
Week 7St. Mary's
Week 8@CWCE
Week 9@Stuart

Clarkson/Leigh 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Howells-Dodge
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Humphrey St. Francis
Week 4Parkview Christian
Week 5@Pender
Week 6@Omaha Christian Academy
Week 7Cedar Bluffs
Week 8Mead
Week 9@Emerson-Hubbard

Clarkson/Leigh 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Howells-Dodge
Week 2BYE
Week 3Humphrey St. Francis
Week 4@Parkview Christian
Week 5Pender
Week 6Omaha Christian Academy
Week 7@Cedar Bluffs
Week 8@Mead
Week 9Emerson-Hubbard

Clearwater-Orchard 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Neligh-Oakdale
Week 2@Creighton
Week 3BYE
Week 4West Holt
Week 5@Central Valley
Week 6@Stuart
Week 7Twin Loup
Week 8@St. Mary's
Week 9CWCE

Clearwater-Orchard 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Neligh-Oakdale
Week 2Creighton
Week 3BYE
Week 4@West Holt
Week 5Central Valley
Week 6Stuart
Week 7@Twin Loup
Week 8St. Mary's
Week 9@CWCE

CWCE 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Hartington-Newcastle
Week 2Wausa
Week 3Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Twin Loup
Week 6St. Mary's
Week 7Stuart
Week 8@Central Valley
Week 9@Clearwater-Orchard

CWCE 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Hartington-Newcastle
Week 2@Wausa
Week 3@Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 4BYE
Week 5Twin Loup
Week 6@St. Mary's
Week 7@Stuart
Week 8Central Valley
Week 9Clearwater-Orchard

Diller-Odell 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Southern
Week 2Blue Hill
Week 3@Lawrence-Nelson
Week 4BYE
Week 5Pawnee City
Week 6@Johnson-Brock
Week 7Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 8@Parkview Christian
Week 9@Meridian

Diller-Odell 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Southern
Week 2@Blue Hill
Week 3Lawrence-Nelson
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Pawnee City
Week 6Johnson-Brock
Week 7@Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 8Parkview Christian
Week 9Meridian

Elgin Public/Pope John 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Elkhorn Valley
Week 2BYE
Week 3@CWCE
Week 4@Central Valley
Week 5Plainview
Week 6@Riverside
Week 7@Humphrey St. Francis
Week 8Osmond
Week 9Winside

Elgin Public/Pope John 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Elkhorn Valley
Week 2BYE
Week 3CWCE
Week 4Central Valley
Week 5@Plainview
Week 6Riverside
Week 7Humphrey St. Francis
Week 8@Osmond
Week 9@Winside

Elwood 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Arapahoe
Week 2@Medicine Valley
Week 3@Axtell
Week 4BYE
Week 5Anselmo-Merna
Week 6@Pleasanton
Week 7Bertrand
Week 8Loomis
Week 9@Overton

Elwood 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Arapahoe
Week 2Medicine Valley
Week 3Axtell
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Anselmo-Merna
Week 6Pleasanton
Week 7@Bertrand
Week 8@Loomis
Week 9Overton

Emerson-Hubbard 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Homer
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Allen
Week 4@Plainview
Week 5Cedar Bluffs
Week 6Mead
Week 7@Omaha Christian Academy
Week 8@Pender
Week 9Clarkson/Leigh

Emerson-Hubbard 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Homer
Week 2BYE
Week 3Allen
Week 4Plainview
Week 5@Cedar Bluffs
Week 6@Mead
Week 7Omaha Christian Academy
Week 8Pender
Week 9@Clarkson/Leigh

Falls City Sacred Heart 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 2Lawrence-Nelson
Week 3@Omaha Christian Academy
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Meridian
Week 6Parkview Christian
Week 7@Diller-Odell
Week 8Pawnee City
Week 9@Johnson-Brock

Falls City Sacred Heart 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 2@Lawrence-Nelson
Week 3Omaha Christian Academy
Week 4BYE
Week 5Meridian
Week 6@Parkview Christian
Week 7Diller-Odell
Week 8@Pawnee City
Week 9Johnson-Brock

Franklin 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Shelton
Week 2@Loomis
Week 3Bertrand
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Blue Hill
Week 6Axtell
Week 7@Kenesaw
Week 8@Giltner
Week 9Lawrence-Nelson

Franklin 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Shelton
Week 2Loomis
Week 3@Bertrand
Week 4BYE
Week 5Blue Hill
Week 6@Axtell
Week 7Kenesaw
Week 8Giltner
Week 9@Lawrence-Nelson

Garden County 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Kimball
Week 2@Bayard
Week 3Mullen
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Leyton/Banner County
Week 6Paxton
Week 7@Wauneta-Palisade
Week 8@Medicine Valley
Week 9Wallace

Garden County 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Kimball
Week 2Bayard
Week 3@Mullen
Week 4BYE
Week 5Leyton/Banner County
Week 6@Paxton
Week 7Wauneta-Palisade
Week 8Medicine Valley
Week 9@Wallace

Giltner 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Heartland
Week 2Central Valley
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Humphrey St. Francis
Week 5@Lawrence-Nelson
Week 6Blue Hill
Week 7@Axtell
Week 8Franklin
Week 9Kenesaw

Giltner 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Heartland
Week 2@Central Valley
Week 3BYE
Week 4Humphrey St. Francis
Week 5Lawrence-Nelson
Week 6@Blue Hill
Week 7Axtell
Week 8@Franklin
Week 9@Kenesaw

Hartington-Newcastle 2018 Schedule:
Week 1CWCE
Week 2@Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 3@Winside
Week 4BYE
Week 5Randolph
Week 6@Allen
Week 7@Wynot
Week 8Wausa
Week 9Bloomfield

Hartington-Newcastle 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@CWCE
Week 2Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 3Winside
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Randolph
Week 6Allen
Week 7Wynot
Week 8@Wausa
Week 9@Bloomfield

Humphrey St. Francis 2018 Schedule:
Week 1BYE
Week 2@Wynot
Week 3Clarkson/Leigh
Week 4Giltner
Week 5@Osmond
Week 6@Winside
Week 7Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 8Riverside
Week 9@Plainview

Humphrey St. Francis 2019 Schedule:
Week 1BYE
Week 2Wynot
Week 3@Clarkson/Leigh
Week 4@Giltner
Week 5Osmond
Week 6Winside
Week 7@Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 8@Riverside
Week 9Plainview

Johnson-Brock 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Elmwood-Murdock
Week 2Mead
Week 3BYE
Week 4Lawrence-Nelson
Week 5@Parkview Christian
Week 6Diller-Odell
Week 7@Pawnee City
Week 8@Meridian
Week 9Falls City Sacred Heart

Johnson-Brock 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Elmwood-Murdock
Week 2@Mead
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Lawrence-Nelson
Week 5Parkview Christian
Week 6@Diller-Odell
Week 7Pawnee City
Week 8Meridian
Week 9@Falls City Sacred Heart

Kenesaw 2018 Schedule:
Week 1BYE
Week 2@Overton
Week 3Pleasanton
Week 4Twin Loup
Week 5@Axtell
Week 6Lawrence-Nelson
Week 7Franklin
Week 8@Blue Hill
Week 9@Giltner

Kenesaw 2019 Schedule:
Week 1BYE
Week 2Overton
Week 3@Pleasanton
Week 4@Twin Loup
Week 5Axtell
Week 6@Lawrence-Nelson
Week 7@Franklin
Week 8Blue Hill
Week 9Giltner

Lawrence-Nelson 2018 Schedule:
Week 1BYE
Week 2@Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 3Diller-Odell
Week 4@Johnson-Brock
Week 5Giltner
Week 6@Kenesaw
Week 7Blue Hill
Week 8Axtell
Week 9@Franklin

Lawrence-Nelson 2019 Schedule:
Week 1BYE
Week 2Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 3@Diller-Odell
Week 4Johnson-Brock
Week 5@Giltner
Week 6Kenesaw
Week 7@Blue Hill
Week 8@Axtell
Week 9Franklin

Leyton/Banner County 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Bayard
Week 2Morrill
Week 3@Brady
Week 4BYE
Week 5Garden County
Week 6@Wallace
Week 7Maxwell
Week 8@Paxton
Week 9Wauneta-Palisade

Leyton/Banner County 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Bayard
Week 2@Morrill
Week 3Brady
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Garden County
Week 6Wallace
Week 7@Maxwell
Week 8Paxton
Week 9@Wauneta-Palisade

Loomis 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Axtell
Week 2Franklin
Week 3Blue Hill
Week 4Overton
Week 5@Bertrand
Week 6BYE
Week 7@Pleasanton
Week 8@Elwood
Week 9Anselmo-Merna

Loomis 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Axtell
Week 2@Franklin
Week 3@Blue Hill
Week 4BYE
Week 5Bertrand
Week 6@Overton
Week 7Pleasanton
Week 8Elwood
Week 9@Anselmo-Merna

Maxwell 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Morrill
Week 2Wallace
Week 3Overton
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Medicine Valley
Week 6Sandhills/Thedford
Week 7@Leyton/Banner County
Week 8Mullen
Week 9@Brady

Maxwell 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Morrill
Week 2@Wallace
Week 3@Overton
Week 4BYE
Week 5Medicine Valley
Week 6@Sandhills/Thedford
Week 7Leyton/Banner County
Week 8@Mullen
Week 9Brady

Mead 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Parkview Christian
Week 2@Johnson-Brock
Week 3@Elmwood-Murdock
Week 4BYE
Week 5Omaha Christian Academy
Week 6@Emerson-Hubbard
Week 7Pender
Week 8@Clarkson/Leigh
Week 9Cedar Bluffs

Mead 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Parkview Christian
Week 2Johnson-Brock
Week 3Elmwood-Murdock
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Omaha Christian Academy
Week 6Emerson-Hubbard
Week 7@Pender
Week 8Clarkson/Leigh
Week 9@Cedar Bluffs

Medicine Valley 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Wallace
Week 2Elwood
Week 3@Wauneta-Palisade
Week 4BYE
Week 5Maxwell
Week 6Mullen
Week 7@Brady
Week 8Garden County
Week 9@Sandhills/Thedford

Medicine Valley 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Wallace
Week 2@Elwood
Week 3Wauneta-Palisade
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Maxwell
Week 6@Mullen
Week 7Brady
Week 8@Garden County
Week 9Sandhills/Thedford

Meridian 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Blue Hill
Week 2Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Tri County
Week 5Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 6@Pawnee City
Week 7@Parkview Christian
Week 8Johnson-Brock
Week 9Diller-Odell

Meridian 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Blue Hill
Week 2@Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 3BYE
Week 4Tri County
Week 5@Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 6Pawnee City
Week 7Parkview Christian
Week 8@Johnson-Brock
Week 9@Diller-Odell

Mullen 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Hemingford
Week 2@Anselmo-Merna
Week 3@Garden County
Week 4BYE
Week 5Brady
Week 6@Medicine Valley
Week 7Sandhills/Thedford
Week 8@Maxwell
Week 9Paxton

Mullen 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Hemingford
Week 2Anselmo-Merna
Week 3Garden County
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Brady
Week 6Medicine Valley
Week 7@Sandhills/Thedford
Week 8Maxwell
Week 9@Paxton

Omaha Christian Academy 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 2@Parkview Christian
Week 3Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Mead
Week 6Clarkson/Leigh
Week 7Emerson-Hubbard
Week 8@Cedar Bluffs
Week 9@Pender

Omaha Christian Academy 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 2Parkview Christian
Week 3@Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 4BYE
Week 5Mead
Week 6@Clarkson/Leigh
Week 7@Emerson-Hubbard
Week 8Cedar Bluffs
Week 9Pender

Osmond 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Wausa
Week 2BYE
Week 3Wynot
Week 4@Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 5Humphrey St. Francis
Week 6@Plainview
Week 7Winside
Week 8@Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 9Riverside

Osmond 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Wausa
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Wynot
Week 4Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 5@Humphrey St. Francis
Week 6Plainview
Week 7@Winside
Week 8Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 9@Riverside

Overton 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Elm Creek
Week 2Kenesaw
Week 3@Maxwell
Week 4@Loomis
Week 5Pleasanton
Week 6BYE
Week 7Anselmo-Merna
Week 8@Bertrand
Week 9Elwood

Overton 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Elm Creek
Week 2@Kenesaw
Week 3Maxwell
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Pleasanton
Week 6Loomis
Week 7@Anselmo-Merna
Week 8Bertrand
Week 9@Elwood

Parkview Christian 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Mead
Week 2Omaha Christian Academy
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Clarkson/Leigh
Week 5Johnson-Brock
Week 6@Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 7Meridian
Week 8Diller-Odell
Week 9@Pawnee City

Parkview Christian 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Mead
Week 2@Omaha Christian Academy
Week 3BYE
Week 4Clarkson/Leigh
Week 5@Johnson-Brock
Week 6Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 7@Meridian
Week 8@Diller-Odell
Week 9Pawnee City

Pawnee City 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 2@Southern
Week 3Tri County
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Diller-Odell
Week 6Meridian
Week 7Johnson-Brock
Week 8@Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 9Parkview Christian

Pawnee City 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 2Southern
Week 3@Tri County
Week 4BYE
Week 5Diller-Odell
Week 6@Meridian
Week 7@Johnson-Brock
Week 8Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 9@Parkview Christian

Paxton 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Brady
Week 2@Sutherland
Week 3BYE
Week 4Sandhills/Thedford
Week 5Wauneta-Palisade
Week 6@Garden County
Week 7@Wallace
Week 8Leyton/Banner County
Week 9@Mullen

Paxton 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Brady
Week 2Sutherland
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Sandhills/Thedford
Week 5@Wauneta-Palisade
Week 6Garden County
Week 7Wallace
Week 8@Leyton/Banner County
Week 9Mullen

Pender 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Winnebago
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Homer
Week 4@Randolph
Week 5Clarkson/Leigh
Week 6@Cedar Bluffs
Week 7@Mead
Week 8Emerson-Hubbard
Week 9Omaha Christian Academy

Pender 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Winnebago
Week 2BYE
Week 3Homer
Week 4Randolph
Week 5@Clarkson/Leigh
Week 6Cedar Bluffs
Week 7Mead
Week 8@Emerson-Hubbard
Week 9@Omaha Christian Academy

Plainview 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Wynot
Week 2@Randolph
Week 3BYE
Week 4Emerson-Hubbard
Week 5@Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 6Osmond
Week 7@Riverside
Week 8@Winside
Week 9Humphrey St. Francis

Plainview 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Wynot
Week 2Randolph
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Emerson-Hubbard
Week 5Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 6@Osmond
Week 7Riverside
Week 8Winside
Week 9@Humphrey St. Francis

Pleasanton 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Ansley-Litchfield
Week 2Axtell
Week 3@Kenesaw
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Overton
Week 6Elwood
Week 7Loomis
Week 8@Anselmo-Merna
Week 9@Bertrand

Pleasanton 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Ansley-Litchfield
Week 2@Axtell
Week 3Kenesaw
Week 4BYE
Week 5Overton
Week 6@Elwood
Week 7@Loomis
Week 8Anselmo-Merna
Week 9Bertrand

Randolph 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 2Plainview
Week 3BYE
Week 4Pender
Week 5@Hartington-Newcastle
Week 6@Wynot
Week 7Bloomfield
Week 8Allen
Week 9@Wausa

Randolph 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 2@Plainview
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Pender
Week 5Hartington-Newcastle
Week 6Wynot
Week 7@Bloomfield
Week 8@Allen
Week 9Wausa

Riverside 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Central Valley
Week 2Twin Loup
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Cedar Bluffs
Week 5@Winside
Week 6Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 7Plainview
Week 8@Humphrey St. Francis
Week 9@Osmond

Riverside 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Central Valley
Week 2@Twin Loup
Week 3BYE
Week 4Cedar Bluffs
Week 5Winside
Week 6@Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 7@Plainview
Week 8Humphrey St. Francis
Week 9Osmond

Sandhills/Thedford 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Ainsworth
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Anselmo-Merna
Week 4@Paxton
Week 5Wallace
Week 6@Maxwell
Week 7@Mullen
Week 8Brady
Week 9Medicine Valley

Sandhills/Thedford 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Ainsworth
Week 2BYE
Week 3Anselmo-Merna
Week 4Paxton
Week 5@Wallace
Week 6Maxwell
Week 7Mullen
Week 8@Brady
Week 9@Medicine Valley

St. Mary's 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Boyd County
Week 2@Bloomfield
Week 3Wausa
Week 4BYE
Week 5Stuart
Week 6@CWCE
Week 7Central Valley
Week 8Clearwater-Orchard
Week 9@Twin Loup

St. Mary's 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Boyd County
Week 2Bloomfield
Week 3@Wausa
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Stuart
Week 6CWCE
Week 7@Central Valley
Week 8@Clearwater-Orchard
Week 9Twin Loup

Stuart 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 2@Boyd County
Week 3Bloomfield
Week 4BYE
Week 5@St. Mary's
Week 6Clearwater-Orchard
Week 7@CWCE
Week 8Twin Loup
Week 9@Central Valley

Stuart 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 2Boyd County
Week 3@Bloomfield
Week 4BYE
Week 5St. Mary's
Week 6@Clearwater-Orchard
Week 7CWCE
Week 8@Twin Loup
Week 9Central Valley

Twin Loup 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Anselmo-Merna
Week 2@Riverside
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Kenesaw
Week 5CWCE
Week 6Central Valley
Week 7@Clearwater-Orchard
Week 8@Stuart
Week 9St. Mary's

Twin Loup 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Anselmo-Merna
Week 2Riverside
Week 3BYE
Week 4Kenesaw
Week 5@CWCE
Week 6@Central Valley
Week 7Clearwater-Orchard
Week 8Stuart
Week 9@St. Mary's

Wallace 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Medicine Valley
Week 2@Maxwell
Week 3BYE
Week 4Brady
Week 5@Sandhills/Thedford
Week 6Leyton/Banner County
Week 7Paxton
Week 8@Wauneta-Palisade
Week 9@Garden County

Wallace 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Medicine Valley
Week 2Maxwell
Week 3BYE
Week 4@Brady
Week 5Sandhills/Thedford
Week 6@Leyton/Banner County
Week 7@Paxton
Week 8Wauneta-Palisade
Week 9Garden County

Wauneta-Palisade 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Hitchcock County
Week 2@Dundy County-Stratton
Week 3Medicine Valley
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Paxton
Week 6@Brady
Week 7Garden County
Week 8Wallace
Week 9@Leyton/Banner County

Wauneta-Palisade 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Hitchcock County
Week 2Dundy County-Stratton
Week 3@Medicine Valley
Week 4BYE
Week 5Paxton
Week 6Brady
Week 7@Garden County
Week 8@Wallace
Week 9Leyton/Banner County

Wausa 2018 Schedule:
Week 1Osmond
Week 2@CWCE
Week 3@St. Mary's
Week 4BYE
Week 5Wynot
Week 6Bloomfield
Week 7@Allen
Week 8@Hartington-Newcastle
Week 9Randolph

Wausa 2019 Schedule:
Week 1@Osmond
Week 2CWCE
Week 3St. Mary's
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Wynot
Week 6@Bloomfield
Week 7Allen
Week 8Hartington-Newcastle
Week 9@Randolph

Winside 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Bloomfield
Week 2BYE
Week 3Hartington-Newcastle
Week 4@Allen
Week 5Riverside
Week 6Humphrey St. Francis
Week 7@Osmond
Week 8Plainview
Week 9@Elgin Public/Pope John

Winside 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Bloomfield
Week 2BYE
Week 3@Hartington-Newcastle
Week 4Allen
Week 5@Riverside
Week 6@Humphrey St. Francis
Week 7Osmond
Week 8@Plainview
Week 9Elgin Public/Pope John

Wynot 2018 Schedule:
Week 1@Plainview
Week 2Humphrey St. Francis
Week 3@Osmond
Week 4BYE
Week 5@Wausa
Week 6Randolph
Week 7Hartington-Newcastle
Week 8@Bloomfield
Week 9Allen

Wynot 2019 Schedule:
Week 1Plainview
Week 2@Humphrey St. Francis
Week 3Osmond
Week 4BYE
Week 5Wausa
Week 6@Randolph
Week 7@Hartington-Newcastle
Week 8Bloomfield
Week 9@Allen